XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
NIBE
OBER
RAND
REIN
SGAM
SGUR
SGYB
USCH
WIES
YBBS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga (1450 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1100 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (850 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (850 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
NIBE2
OBER4
RAND3
REIN2
SGAM4
SGUR6
SGYB2
USCH5
WIES2
YBBS1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Klaus Faltner
(
RC-Graph
), 11 matches, 5 wins, 6 losses, winning percentage: 45,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
Challenge Cup Qualifikation (2019/2020)
all
1
all
1
4
6
9
all opponents
Berger Hans-Peter
Eder Sebastian
Heigl Franz
Illetschko Christian
Nenning Karl
Prigl Manuel
Schwarzinger Karl sen.
Schwarzinger Lukas
Stadler Johannes
Wenigwieser Marlene
Zeilinger Rudolf
players of all clubs
NSTL
REIN
SGWL
STGY
all
W
L
20.11.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1190 ± 58
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1084 ± 79
3:0
20.11.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Sebastian Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 64
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1084 ± 79
3:1
26.10.2019
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Karl Schwarzinger sen. (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1204 ± 70
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1084 ± 79
3:0
26.10.2019
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1341 ± 59
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1084 ± 79
3:0
26.10.2019
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Marlene Wenigwieser (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 864 ± 76
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1084 ± 79
1:3
28.10.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1084 ± 79
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1108 ± 60
1:3
28.10.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1084 ± 79
-
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 63
3:1
28.10.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1084 ± 79
-
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1246 ± 57
1:3
21.10.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VII:
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1084 ± 79
-
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 985 ± 61
3:1
21.10.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
IV:
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1084 ± 79
-
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 62
3:1
21.10.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
II:
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1084 ± 79
-
Franz Heigl (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1078 ± 63
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy