XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
NIBE
OBER
RAND
REIN
SGAM
SGUR
SGYB
USCH
WIES
YBBS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga (1450 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1100 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (850 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (850 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
NIBE2
OBER4
RAND3
REIN2
SGAM4
SGUR6
SGYB2
USCH5
WIES2
YBBS1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Johannes Stadler
(
RC-Graph
), 33 matches, 19 wins, 14 losses, winning percentage: 57,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aigner Johann
Berger Franz
Bürscher Robert
Eckel Christian
Egger Oswald
Faltner Klaus
Füsselberger Markus
Gerstl Johann
Grabner Sebastian
Hainböck Günter
Hameseder Markus
Huber Leopold
Kamleitner Christian
Kern Martin
Kisler Ernst
Kriegl-Eckel Jakob
Kronister Gerhard
Lesayova Lucia
List Michael
Mayrhofer Harald
Piringer Hermann
Reiterlehner Walter
Schroll Josef
Seiberl Markus
Wimmer Ferdinand
Zellhofer Wolfgang
players of all clubs
NIBE
OBER
RAND
SGAM
SGUR
SGYB
USCH
WIES
YBBS
all
W
L
11.03.2020
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
IV:
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 62
-
Johann Aigner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 902 ± 65
3:0
11.03.2020
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
II:
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 62
-
Harald Mayrhofer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 788 ± 69
3:0
30.01.2020
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
VIII:
Robert Bürscher (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 958 ± 64
-
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 62
2:3
30.01.2020
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
IV:
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1115 ± 65
-
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 62
3:2
30.01.2020
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
I:
Hermann Piringer (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 945 ± 63
-
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 62
2:3
19.02.2020
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VI:
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 62
-
Leopold Huber (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 865 ± 66
3:0
19.02.2020
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
III:
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 62
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1064 ± 63
2:3
07.02.2020
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VIII:
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 83
-
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 62
3:2
07.02.2020
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
IV:
Lucia Lesayova (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1077 ± 63
-
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 62
3:0
07.02.2020
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
I:
Johann Gerstl (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 820 ± 64
-
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 62
1:3
29.01.2020
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VI:
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 62
-
Michael List (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 654 ± 84
3:0
29.01.2020
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
III:
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 62
-
Ernst Kisler (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 519 ± 91
3:0
20.01.2020
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
V:
Markus Hameseder (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 924 ± 62
-
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 62
3:0
20.01.2020
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
III:
Martin Kern (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1314 ± 79
-
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 62
3:0
13.12.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
IV:
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 59
-
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 62
2:3
13.12.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
I:
Harald Mayrhofer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 788 ± 69
-
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 62
0:3
23.11.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
V:
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 62
-
Christian Eckel (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1262 ± 84
0:3
23.11.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
I:
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 62
-
Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1312 ± 80
0:3
22.11.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VII:
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 62
-
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1115 ± 65
1:3
22.11.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
IV:
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 62
-
Hermann Piringer (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 945 ± 63
0:3
22.11.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
II:
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 62
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 906 ± 76
3:0
06.11.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VI:
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 930 ± 66
-
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 62
2:3
06.11.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
II:
Gerhard Kronister (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1028 ± 68
-
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 62
3:1
12.10.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
III:
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 62
-
Markus Füsselberger (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 934 ± 65
3:1
21.10.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VIII:
Josef Schroll (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1005 ± 63
-
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 62
3:0
21.10.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
IV:
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1084 ± 79
-
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 62
3:1
21.10.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
I:
Leopold Huber (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 865 ± 66
-
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 62
2:3
15.10.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
IV:
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 62
-
Johann Gerstl (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 820 ± 64
3:2
15.10.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
II:
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 62
-
Oswald Egger (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 820 ± 70
3:1
27.09.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
IV:
Ernst Kisler (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 519 ± 91
-
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 62
0:3
27.09.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
I:
Sebastian Grabner (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 603 ± 79
-
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 62
0:3
30.10.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VI:
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 62
-
Markus Hameseder (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 924 ± 62
3:2
30.10.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
III:
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 62
-
Franz Berger (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1074 ± 62
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy