XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HORN
SGSTO
SIER
SPHOM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Mitte/West Platz 1-4
Mitte/West Platz 5-7
Mitte/West Vorrunde A
Mitte/West Vorrunde B
Nord/Ost Platz 1-4
Nord/Ost Platz 5-9
Nord/Ost Vorrunde A
Nord/Ost Vorrunde B
Süd
Round
1
2
3
Team
HORN1
SGSTO2
SGSTO3
SIER2
SPHOM1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Sven Kobelhirt
(
RC-Graph
), 20 matches, 5 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 25,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Platz 5-9 (2018/2019)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde B (2018/2019)
U11 Klasse Süd/Ost (2018/2019)
all
1
all
1
2
3
5
all opponents
Czellary Christopher
Geyer Nina
Gutmayer Leon
Hütter Justin
Kain Max
Klein Benedikt
Koller Maximilian
Kolodziejczyk Marek
Kriha Tobias
Leopolt Jan
Mandt Sebastian
Mayer Markus
Renner Fabian
Riedl Jan
Sagawe Daniel
Schneps Florian
Szuta Borys
Wilder Simon
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
BRUC
HAGE
HORN
MATZ
NEUD
SGSTO
SIER
SPHOM
UGÄN
USTO
all
W
L
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Sven Kobelhirt (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 47
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 72 ± 45
W
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Max Kain (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 190 ± 44
-
Sven Kobelhirt (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 47
L
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Borys Szuta (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 235 ± 38
-
Sven Kobelhirt (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 47
L
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Sven Kobelhirt (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 47
-
Daniel Sagawe (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 180 ± 40
L
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Max Kain (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 190 ± 44
-
Sven Kobelhirt (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 47
L
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Sven Kobelhirt (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 47
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 215 ± 37
L
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Florian Schneps (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 211 ± 40
-
Sven Kobelhirt (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 47
L
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Platz 5-9
1
2
E:
Maximilian Koller (SGSTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 141 ± 59
-
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 47
3:0
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Platz 5-9
1
1
D:
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 47
-
Markus Mayer (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 121 ± 62
3:1
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Platz 5-9
1
1
B:
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 47
-
Jan Leopolt (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 114 ± 69
3:2
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Platz 5-9
1
2
A:
Benedikt Klein (SGSTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 70 ± 59
-
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 47
2:3
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Platz 5-9
1
3
A:
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 47
-
Jan Riedl (SPHOM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 170 ± 39
0:3
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde B
1
2
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 47
-
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
0:3
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde B
1
3
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 47
-
Fabian Renner (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 258 ± 52
0:3
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde B
1
1
Tobias Kriha (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 368 ± 34
-
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 47
3:0
04.11.2018
U11 Klasse Süd/Ost
1
3
Simon Wilder (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 215 ± 37
-
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 47
3:0
04.11.2018
U11 Klasse Süd/Ost
1
2
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 47
-
Justin Hütter (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 61 ± 72
3:0
04.11.2018
U11 Klasse Süd/Ost
1
1
Nina Geyer (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 161 ± 50
-
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 47
3:0
04.11.2018
U11 Klasse Süd/Ost
1
5
Christopher Czellary (HAGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 133 ± 78
-
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 47
3:2
04.11.2018
U11 Klasse Süd/Ost
1
3
Marek Kolodziejczyk (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 372 ± 48
-
Sven Kobelhirt (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 88 ± 47
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy