XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FERS
GAMI
PRIE
REIN
SGAM
SGUR
SGYB
USCH
WIES
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga (1500 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1300 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1100 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (900 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (900 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
FERS2
GAMI3
PRIE1
REIN3
SGAM4
SGUR8
SGYB4
USCH6
WIES3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Ferdinand Wimmer
(
RC-Graph
), 40 matches, 22 wins, 18 losses, winning percentage: 55,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aigner Andreas
Czihak Thomas jun.
Egger Oswald
Gamsjäger Thomas
Golaszewski Johannes
Halbmayr Rafael
Hochetlinger Tobias
Höller Mario
Illibauer Gerhard
Kisler Ernst
Kranzl Johann
Kupetz Roland
Latschenberger Franz
Lesayova Lucia
Pelsöczi Endre
Potzmader Robert
Richtasch Martin
Riepl Melanie
Scharner Herbert
Schragl Herbert
Schroll Josef
Spring Gernot
Unterberger Josef
Vinkov Karl-Heinz
Wagner Manfred
Weiss Andreas
Wippel Anton
Zehethofer Johannes
Zusser Dominik
players of all clubs
BIBA
ERNS
FERS
GAMI
LEST
NIBE
PREG
RAND
SAND
SGUR
URAP
USCH
WIES
WOLF
all
W
L
28.02.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Mario Höller (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 51
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
1:3
28.02.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Robert Potzmader (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 52
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
1:3
28.02.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Johannes Zehethofer (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 974 ± 47
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
3:1
28.01.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
-
Anton Wippel (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 802 ± 48
3:2
28.01.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
-
Johann Kranzl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 689 ± 51
3:1
28.01.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
1:3
25.01.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1165 ± 63
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
3:2
25.01.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 51
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
1:3
25.01.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Martin Richtasch (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 853 ± 53
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
0:3
05.01.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
1:3
05.01.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 46
3:1
05.01.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
-
Josef Unterberger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 918 ± 52
0:3
19.11.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Manfred Wagner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 725 ± 49
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
1:3
19.11.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Andreas Aigner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1017 ± 47
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
3:0
09.12.2018
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open
Bewerb C - bis 1050 RC
Andreas Weiss (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 933 ± 48
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
1:3
09.12.2018
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open
Bewerb C - bis 1050 RC
Ferdinand Wimmer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
-
Endre Pelsöczi (URAP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 869 ± 44
1:3
09.12.2018
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open
Bewerb D - bis 1250 RC
Ferdinand Wimmer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
-
Franz Latschenberger (LEST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1136 ± 44
3:1
09.12.2018
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open
Bewerb D - bis 1250 RC
Roland Kupetz (PREG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1197 ± 45
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
3:0
09.12.2018
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open
Bewerb D - bis 1250 RC
Melanie Riepl (SAND)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 943 ± 43
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
3:1
09.12.2018
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open
Bewerb C - bis 1050 RC
Tobias Hochetlinger (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 279 ± 55
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
0:3
09.12.2018
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open
Bewerb C - bis 1050 RC
Ernst Kisler (RAND)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 432 ± 75
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
0:3
09.12.2018
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open
Bewerb C - bis 1050 RC
Ferdinand Wimmer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
-
Lucia Lesayova (WIES)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 799 ± 45
3:2
12.11.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
-
Johannes Zehethofer (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 974 ± 47
3:0
12.11.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
-
Mario Höller (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 51
3:2
12.12.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1152 ± 59
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
3:1
12.12.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1123 ± 64
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
3:1
02.11.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
-
Oswald Egger (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 730 ± 51
3:1
02.11.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
-
Lucia Lesayova (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 799 ± 45
3:1
19.10.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Herbert Scharner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 889 ± 45
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
3:1
19.10.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Herbert Schragl (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 740 ± 48
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
3:1
19.10.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Dominik Zusser (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 819 ± 66
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
0:3
08.10.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
3:1
08.10.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Johann Kranzl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 689 ± 51
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
0:3
08.10.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Anton Wippel (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 802 ± 48
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
0:3
27.09.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
-
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1165 ± 63
0:3
27.09.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 53
1:3
27.09.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
-
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 51
3:0
20.09.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Josef Unterberger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 918 ± 52
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
3:0
20.09.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 46
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
1:3
20.09.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy