XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BRAU
FRIE
HOAC
METT
MOND
MOOS
SCAL
STJO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
722 Perg Umgebung
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
761 LL - Wels - WL
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BRAU5
BRAU6
FRIE4
HOAC3
METT4
MOND3
MOOS2
SCAL3
STJO3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Flo Daxner
(
RC-Graph
), 29 matches, 20 wins, 9 losses, winning percentage: 69,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Ebner Bernhard Josef
Fadljevic Dominik
Haider Daniel
Irresberger Max
Kis David-Francisc
Klein Marc
Kogler Josef
Köbrunner Franz
Leitzenberger Günter
Ludwig Werner
Mair Wolfgang
Moro Christopher
Mühlberger Andreas
Neudorfer Simon
Pollhammer Josef
Pramendorfer Sebastian
Purrer Thomas
Rauscher Lorenz
Reiter Johann
Riedl Laura
Starl Peter
Thurnberger Kevin
Wandl Erwin
Wiesner Gerald
Wirlitsch Maximilian Elias
players of all clubs
BACH
EBSW
GASP
LNZG
NEUK
SGRV
SGTV
WLFG
all
W
L
26.03.2019
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
2
9
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
-
Werner Ludwig (LNZG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1008 ± 68
1:3
26.03.2019
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
2
9
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
-
Peter Starl (LNZG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1163 ± 49
0:3
01.04.2019
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
2
8
Kevin Thurnberger (BACH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 619 ± 37
-
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
0:3
01.04.2019
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
2
8
Andreas Mühlberger (BACH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 449 ± 62
-
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
0:3
08.03.2019
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
2
6
Max Irresberger (WLFG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 766 ± 57
-
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
1:3
26.02.2019
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
2
5
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
-
Marc Klein (SGRV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 95
3:0
26.02.2019
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
2
5
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
-
Franz Köbrunner (SGRV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 485 ± 66
3:0
14.02.2019
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
2
4
Erwin Wandl (SGTV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 50
-
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
3:1
14.02.2019
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
2
4
Johann Reiter (SGTV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 889 ± 52
-
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
1:3
05.02.2019
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
2
3
Josef Pollhammer (NEUK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 847 ± 58
-
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
0:3
05.02.2019
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
2
3
Josef Kogler (NEUK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 883 ± 54
-
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
1:3
23.01.2019
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
2
1
Bernhard Josef Ebner (GASP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 705 ± 48
-
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
0:3
23.01.2019
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
2
1
Daniel Haider (GASP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 611 ± 49
-
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
3:1
29.11.2018
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
1
9
Christopher Moro (LNZG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 999 ± 63
-
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
3:0
29.11.2018
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
1
9
Laura Riedl (LNZG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 64
-
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
0:3
29.11.2018
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
1
9
Dominik Fadljevic (LNZG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 52
-
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
3:1
20.11.2018
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
1
8
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Mair (BACH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 393 ± 77
3:0
20.11.2018
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
1
8
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
-
Günter Leitzenberger (BACH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 662 ± 53
3:0
16.11.2018
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
1
7
Lorenz Rauscher (EBSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 997 ± 49
-
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
3:1
16.11.2018
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
1
7
Sebastian Pramendorfer (EBSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 489 ± 60
-
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
0:3
30.10.2018
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
1
6
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
-
Maximilian Elias Wirlitsch (WLFG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 369 ± 51
3:1
30.10.2018
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
1
6
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
-
Thomas Purrer (WLFG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 946 ± 45
0:3
23.10.2018
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
1
5
Franz Köbrunner (SGRV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 485 ± 66
-
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
0:3
23.10.2018
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
1
5
Simon Neudorfer (SGRV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 725 ± 52
-
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
1:3
16.10.2018
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
1
4
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
-
David-Francisc Kis (SGTV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 552 ± 87
3:0
16.10.2018
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
1
4
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
-
Erwin Wandl (SGTV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 50
3:1
25.09.2018
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
1
1
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
-
Daniel Haider (GASP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 611 ± 49
3:0
25.09.2018
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
1
1
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
-
Gerald Wiesner (GASP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 648 ± 50
3:1
25.09.2018
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
1
1
Flo Daxner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 55
-
Bernhard Josef Ebner (GASP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 705 ± 48
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy