XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALTB
ASTN
BBRZ
GALK
LIAG
NETT
SGKA
STRG
URFA
WALD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
Kids+
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
761 LL - Wels - WL
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALTB2
ASTN5
BBRZ3
GALK2
LIAG4
NETT5
SGKA4
STRG3
URFA5
WALD3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Georg Stastny
(
RC-Graph
), 32 matches, 5 wins, 27 losses, winning percentage: 15,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost (2017/2018)
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost (2017/2018)
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Burghofer Wolfgang
Dunzinger Jan
Friedinger Philipp
Gössinger Erich
Hahn Julian
Haider Alexander
Haidinger Richard
Hanslmaier Flora
Hanslmaier Gregor
Haslhofer Markus
Hochstöger Thomas
Kagerhuber Robert
Klaus Daniel
Kühberger Stefan
Lampl Markus
Langeder Manuel
Lumetsberger Carina
Mayer Mathias
Naderer Clemens
Neulinger Patrik
Pirklbauer Herbert
Rudinger Severin
Rührnessl Thomas
Schartmüller Thomas
Schilcher Johann
Sebestyen Laura
Steiner Julia
Thauerböck Simon
Traxler Norbert
Wasner Jeremias
players of all clubs
GORW
GUTA
HIRS
MAUT
PABN
RECH
SGKA
SGKL
SWER
TRAK
WRTA
all
W
L
19.03.2018
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
9
Georg Stastny (RIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 509 ± 63
-
Thomas Rührnessl (GUTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 852 ± 55
0:3
19.03.2018
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
9
Georg Stastny (RIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 509 ± 63
-
Jeremias Wasner (GUTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 773 ± 69
2:3
12.03.2018
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
8
Julian Hahn (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 950 ± 54
-
Georg Stastny (RIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 509 ± 63
3:0
12.03.2018
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
8
Philipp Friedinger (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 990 ± 58
-
Georg Stastny (RIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 509 ± 63
3:0
05.03.2018
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
7
Georg Stastny (RIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 509 ± 63
-
Alexander Haider (HIRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 577 ± 71
3:1
05.03.2018
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
7
Georg Stastny (RIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 509 ± 63
-
Herbert Pirklbauer (HIRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 764 ± 61
0:3
02.03.2018
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
6
Georg Stastny (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 509 ± 63
-
Julia Steiner (PABN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 590 ± 62
1:3
02.03.2018
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
6
Georg Stastny (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 509 ± 63
-
Patrik Neulinger (PABN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 700 ± 70
1:3
02.03.2018
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
6
Georg Stastny (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 509 ± 63
-
Carina Lumetsberger (PABN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 57
1:3
29.01.2018
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
2
3
Georg Stastny (RIED7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 509 ± 63
-
Clemens Naderer (WRTA8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 771 ± 53
1:3
29.01.2018
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
2
3
Georg Stastny (RIED7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 509 ± 63
-
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 55
2:3
29.01.2018
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
2
3
Georg Stastny (RIED7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 509 ± 63
-
Gregor Hanslmaier (WRTA8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 566 ± 52
3:0
22.01.2018
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
Georg Stastny (RIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 509 ± 63
-
Simon Thauerböck (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 60
0:3
22.01.2018
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
Georg Stastny (RIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 509 ± 63
-
Manuel Langeder (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 884 ± 57
0:3
17.01.2018
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
Richard Haidinger (SGKA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1089 ± 55
-
Georg Stastny (RIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 509 ± 63
3:0
17.01.2018
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
Markus Lampl (SGKA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1287 ± 54
-
Georg Stastny (RIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 509 ± 63
3:0
29.11.2017
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
9
Georg Stastny (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 509 ± 63
-
Stefan Kühberger (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 805 ± 49
2:3
29.11.2017
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
9
Georg Stastny (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 509 ± 63
-
Thomas Schartmüller (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 779 ± 73
0:3
16.11.2017
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
Mathias Mayer (HIRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 852 ± 54
-
Georg Stastny (RIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 509 ± 63
3:0
16.11.2017
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
Johann Schilcher (HIRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 435 ± 85
-
Georg Stastny (RIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 509 ± 63
0:3
30.10.2017
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
Wolfgang Burghofer (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 900 ± 67
-
Georg Stastny (RIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 509 ± 63
3:0
30.10.2017
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 976 ± 55
-
Georg Stastny (RIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 509 ± 63
3:0
23.10.2017
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Georg Stastny (RIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 509 ± 63
-
Norbert Traxler (MAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 55
0:3
23.10.2017
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Georg Stastny (RIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 509 ± 63
-
Laura Sebestyen (MAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1068 ± 55
0:3
16.10.2017
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
3
Georg Stastny (RIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 509 ± 63
-
Severin Rudinger (WRTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 868 ± 55
2:3
16.10.2017
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
3
Georg Stastny (RIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 509 ± 63
-
Jan Dunzinger (WRTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 965 ± 54
2:3
13.10.2017
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
2
Markus Haslhofer (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 885 ± 57
-
Georg Stastny (RIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 509 ± 63
3:1
13.10.2017
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
2
Manuel Langeder (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 884 ± 57
-
Georg Stastny (RIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 509 ± 63
3:0
13.10.2017
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
2
Simon Thauerböck (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 60
-
Georg Stastny (RIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 509 ± 63
3:0
06.10.2017
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
1
Daniel Klaus (GORW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 481 ± 57
-
Georg Stastny (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 509 ± 63
0:3
06.10.2017
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
1
Thomas Hochstöger (GORW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 446 ± 59
-
Georg Stastny (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 509 ± 63
0:3
06.10.2017
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
1
Robert Kagerhuber (GORW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 773 ± 56
-
Georg Stastny (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 509 ± 63
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy