XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANGE
AUER
DÜRN
HAGE
MARK
MATZ
RABE
SGSV
SGWV
WULT
ZIST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Ost
1. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse Ost
4. Klasse Ost
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANGE2
AUER3
DÜRN1
HAGE4
HAGE5
MARK4
MATZ5
RABE1
SGSV10
SGWV8
WULT1
ZIST3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Rudolf Keil
(
RC-Graph
), 43 matches, 38 wins, 5 losses, winning percentage: 88,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost (2011/2012)
3. Klasse Ost (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Anzeletti Daniel
Bader Gregor
Blaska Peter
Braun Josef
Broser Gertrude
Bugl Bettina
Christ Manuel
Christ Patrick
Donis Gerald
Guca Josef
Haferl Bernhard
Hahn Herwig
Hödl Herbert
Hödl Michael
Höß Markus
Koller Herbert
Lima Paul sen.
Mader Gerhard
Markovic Vlado
Molnar Robert
Nagy Julia
Nemcovic Jan
Nowohradsky Christian
Tuschl Günter
Ungersböck Thomas
Vrhel Manfred
Weiss Reinhard
Wildauer Andrea
Wildauer Michael
Winterstein Gerald
Zartl Bettina
players of all clubs
ANGE
DRÖS
DÜRN
LASS
MATZ
NEUS
RABE
SCHÖ
SGWV
UGÄN
all
W
L
17.04.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Patrick Christ (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1136 ± 53
-
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 60
2:3
17.04.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
-
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 60
1:3
17.04.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Manuel Christ (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1135 ± 54
-
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 60
3:2
10.04.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 60
-
Julia Nagy (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1017 ± 46
3:0
10.04.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 60
-
Daniel Anzeletti (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1245 ± 57
1:3
03.04.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 60
-
Herwig Hahn (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 927 ± 47
3:0
03.04.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 60
-
Gerald Donis (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 967 ± 49
3:1
03.04.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 60
-
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 57
3:0
09.03.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Gerhard Mader (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 873 ± 49
-
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 60
0:3
09.03.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Günter Tuschl (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 830 ± 51
-
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 60
0:3
09.03.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Gertrude Broser (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 934 ± 48
-
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 60
1:3
20.03.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 60
-
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 997 ± 47
3:0
20.03.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 60
-
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 929 ± 48
3:0
20.03.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 60
-
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1029 ± 49
2:3
16.02.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Robert Molnar (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 982 ± 48
-
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 60
0:3
16.02.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Jan Nemcovic (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 945 ± 49
-
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 60
1:3
16.02.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Peter Blaska (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 941 ± 62
-
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 60
0:3
17.01.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 60
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 56
3:0
17.01.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 60
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 850 ± 49
3:0
17.01.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 60
-
Thomas Ungersböck (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 922 ± 54
3:0
10.01.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Gerald Winterstein (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 827 ± 91
-
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 60
0:3
10.01.2012
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 656 ± 66
-
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 60
0:3
01.12.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Bettina Zartl (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 279 ± 109
-
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 60
0:3
01.12.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Bettina Bugl (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 845 ± 50
-
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 60
0:3
29.11.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 60
-
Patrick Christ (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1136 ± 53
3:0
29.11.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 60
-
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
3:1
29.11.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 60
-
Manuel Christ (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1135 ± 54
3:0
25.11.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Michael Wildauer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1351 ± 59
-
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 60
3:0
25.11.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Andrea Wildauer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 645 ± 61
-
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 60
0:3
25.11.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Daniel Anzeletti (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1245 ± 57
-
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 60
3:1
06.12.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 60
-
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1046 ± 48
3:0
06.12.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 60
-
Josef Braun (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 861 ± 48
3:0
06.12.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 60
-
Markus Höß (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 788 ± 91
3:0
08.11.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Gerald Donis (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 967 ± 49
-
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 60
1:3
08.11.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 57
-
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 60
0:3
08.11.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Herwig Hahn (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 927 ± 47
-
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 60
0:3
22.11.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 60
-
Gerhard Mader (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 873 ± 49
3:0
22.11.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 60
-
Günter Tuschl (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 830 ± 51
3:0
22.11.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 60
-
Gertrude Broser (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 934 ± 48
3:0
14.11.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 929 ± 48
-
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 60
1:3
14.11.2011
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1029 ± 49
-
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 60
2:3
26.09.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
VI:
Herbert Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 975 ± 55
-
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 60
2:3
26.09.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
III:
Michael Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1067 ± 48
-
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 60
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy