XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANGE
AUER
DÜRN
HAGE
MARK
MATZ
RABE
SGSV
SGWV
WULT
ZIST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Ost
1. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse Ost
4. Klasse Ost
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANGE2
AUER3
DÜRN1
HAGE4
HAGE5
MARK4
MATZ5
RABE1
SGSV10
SGWV8
WULT1
ZIST3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Reinhard Kober
(
RC-Graph
), 35 matches, 29 wins, 6 losses, winning percentage: 82,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost (2011/2012)
4. Klasse Ost (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Auferbauer Maximilian
Bugl Markus
Enzersdorfer Birgit
Froning Adolf
Gass Andreas
Geisselhofer Erich
Grundner Gernot
Grundner Roman
Hofer Susanne
Hödl Michael
Jansky Manuel
Kruder Norbert
Kudilek Gerhard
Leitzenberger Günter
Matejka Josef
Mayer Helmut
Mikhaeil Makarios
Mosthammer Julia
Nemcovic Jozef
Potzmann Werner
Sailer Thomas
Schröer Martin
Schödl Daniel
Stanzl Bernhard
Stanzl Michael
Turetschek Andreas
Weiser Robert
Wiedermann Franz
Wornoayporn Viwat
Wölfl Alexander
players of all clubs
ANGE
DRÖS
GNAD
HAGE
LASS
MARK
MATZ
RABE
SCHÖ
SGWV
ZIST
all
W
L
26.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
VI:
Michael Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1067 ± 48
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 64
1:3
26.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
II:
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1102 ± 47
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 64
2:3
13.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
IV:
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1091 ± 48
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 64
2:3
13.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
I:
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 64
3:0
03.04.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
8
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 64
-
Jozef Nemcovic (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 958 ± 80
3:1
03.04.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
8
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 64
-
Markus Bugl (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 502 ± 48
3:0
03.04.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
8
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 64
-
Makarios Mikhaeil (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 302 ± 96
3:0
14.03.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
7
Franz Wiedermann (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1005 ± 69
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 64
3:2
14.03.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
7
Andreas Turetschek (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 694 ± 52
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 64
0:3
14.03.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
7
Alexander Wölfl (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 450 ± 65
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 64
0:3
10.03.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
6
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 64
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 748 ± 54
3:1
10.03.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
6
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 64
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
3:0
10.03.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
6
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 64
-
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 634 ± 51
3:0
28.02.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
5
Robert Weiser (DRÖS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 727 ± 51
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 64
2:3
28.02.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
5
Andreas Gass (DRÖS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 561 ± 54
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 64
0:3
28.02.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
5
Susanne Hofer (DRÖS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 507 ± 56
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 64
0:3
18.02.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
4
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 64
-
Manuel Jansky (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 429 ± 69
3:0
18.02.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
4
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 64
-
Julia Mosthammer (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 389 ± 80
3:0
28.01.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
3
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 64
-
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1588 ± 83
0:3
28.01.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
3
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 64
-
Adolf Froning (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 683 ± 54
3:0
28.01.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
3
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 64
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 683 ± 54
3:0
09.02.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
2
Viwat Wornoayporn (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1543 ± 73
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 64
3:2
09.02.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
2
Erich Geisselhofer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 65
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 64
0:3
09.02.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
2
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 64
2:3
16.01.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
1
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 64
-
Günter Leitzenberger (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 861 ± 61
1:3
16.01.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
1
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 64
-
Daniel Schödl (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 527 ± 54
3:0
16.01.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
1
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 64
-
Thomas Sailer (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 663 ± 58
3:0
22.11.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
9
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 64
-
Gernot Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 758 ± 54
3:2
22.11.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
9
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 64
-
Roman Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 53
3:1
22.11.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
9
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 64
-
Birgit Enzersdorfer (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 509 ± 56
3:0
05.11.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
6
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 634 ± 51
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 64
0:3
05.11.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
6
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 64
0:3
05.11.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
6
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 748 ± 54
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 64
0:3
03.11.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
3
Adolf Froning (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 683 ± 54
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 64
1:3
03.11.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
3
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1588 ± 83
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 64
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy