XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANGE
AUER
DÜRN
HAGE
MARK
MATZ
RABE
SGSV
SGWV
WULT
ZIST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Ost
1. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse Ost
4. Klasse Ost
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANGE2
AUER3
DÜRN1
HAGE4
HAGE5
MARK4
MATZ5
RABE1
SGSV10
SGWV8
WULT1
ZIST3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Johannes Berthold
(
RC-Graph
), 53 matches, 32 wins, 21 losses, winning percentage: 60,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Cibulka Heinz
Decker Dominik
Dorn Manfred
Eder Martin
Fineder Freddie
Frauendorfer Michael
Fritsche Helmut
Frummel Alexander
Gindl Jasmin
Graf Günter
Helmer Andreas
Hödl Andreas
Hödl Herbert
Hödl Michael
Kiessling Alexander
Krempel Manfred
Kruder Georg sen.
Kruder Norbert
Lang Marianne
Löffler Walter
Nemcovic Dusan
Pichler Marvin
Rupp Franz
Rührer Peter
Schnirch Heinz
Schodl Josef
Schröer Martin
Schöller Karl
Sedlak Michael
Skrabal Ludwig
Turetschek Anton
Uhl Bernhard
Wawerda Joachim
Weichselbaum Franz
Wornoayporn Viwat
players of all clubs
ANGE
DÜRN
HAGE
MARK
MATZ
RABE
SGSV
SGWV
WULT
ZIST
all
W
L
05.05.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
VII:
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
-
Viwat Wornoayporn (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1543 ± 73
0:3
05.05.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
IV:
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
-
Helmut Fritsche (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 910 ± 63
3:0
05.05.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
II:
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
-
Michael Frauendorfer (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1316 ± 48
3:0
27.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
IX:
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
-
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
3:1
27.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
VI:
Alexander Kiessling (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1100 ± 50
-
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
3:2
27.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
II:
Karl Schöller (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1151 ± 46
-
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
0:3
13.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
VII:
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
-
Bernhard Uhl (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1269 ± 78
0:3
13.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
V:
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
-
Michael Sedlak (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 47
2:3
13.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
III:
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
-
Jasmin Gindl (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1183 ± 46
1:3
26.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
VII:
Walter Löffler (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 44
-
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
1:3
26.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
V:
Freddie Fineder (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1071 ± 50
-
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
2:3
26.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
III:
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
-
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
1:3
19.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
VI:
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
-
Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1295 ± 48
2:3
19.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
II:
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
-
Günter Graf (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 48
1:3
05.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
IV:
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1102 ± 47
-
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
1:3
05.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
II:
Herbert Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 975 ± 55
-
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
0:3
27.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
VI:
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
-
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1161 ± 48
3:1
27.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
III:
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
-
Franz Rupp (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1343 ± 50
2:3
18.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
VIII:
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1242 ± 47
-
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
2:3
18.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
VI:
Andreas Helmer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 945 ± 65
-
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
0:3
18.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
III:
Marianne Lang (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1282 ± 47
-
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
2:3
28.01.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
VIII:
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
-
Georg Kruder sen. (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1102 ± 48
1:3
28.01.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
VI:
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
-
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1120 ± 49
2:3
28.01.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
III:
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
-
Dusan Nemcovic (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1289 ± 50
0:3
23.01.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
VII:
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1241 ± 49
-
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
3:2
23.01.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
IV:
Andreas Hödl (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1149 ± 47
-
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
0:3
23.01.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
II:
Martin Eder (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1090 ± 49
-
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
1:3
06.12.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
VII:
Michael Frauendorfer (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1316 ± 48
-
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
3:0
06.12.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
IV:
Manfred Krempel (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1086 ± 51
-
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
1:3
06.12.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
II:
Helmut Fritsche (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 910 ± 63
-
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
0:3
03.12.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
VII:
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
-
Heinz Cibulka (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1311 ± 59
3:0
03.12.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
IV:
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
-
Karl Schöller (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1151 ± 46
3:0
03.12.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
II:
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
-
Alexander Kiessling (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1100 ± 50
3:1
30.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
VIII:
Jasmin Gindl (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1183 ± 46
-
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
3:2
30.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
VI:
Michael Sedlak (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 47
-
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
0:3
30.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
III:
Alexander Frummel (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1173 ± 51
-
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
1:3
21.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
VII:
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
-
Walter Löffler (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 44
3:1
21.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
V:
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
-
Freddie Fineder (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1071 ± 50
3:1
21.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
III:
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
2:3
12.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
IV:
Günter Graf (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 48
-
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
3:1
12.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
I:
Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1194 ± 45
-
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
3:2
04.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
VI:
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
-
Herbert Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 975 ± 55
3:0
04.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
III:
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
-
Michael Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1067 ± 48
3:2
22.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
VIII:
Franz Rupp (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1343 ± 50
-
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
3:1
22.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
VI:
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1120 ± 48
-
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
1:3
22.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
III:
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1161 ± 48
-
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
0:3
21.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
VII:
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
-
Marianne Lang (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1282 ± 47
1:3
21.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
V:
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
-
Andreas Helmer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 945 ± 65
1:3
21.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
III:
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1242 ± 47
3:2
30.09.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
IV:
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
-
Andreas Hödl (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1149 ± 47
3:0
30.09.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
II:
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
-
Martin Eder (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1090 ± 49
3:0
12.09.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
IV:
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
-
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1091 ± 48
3:0
12.09.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
I:
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
-
Dominik Decker (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 804 ± 70
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy