XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALS
INNS
INZI
JENB
KIJO
KIRB
KUST
MIEM
MILS
SCHZ
SVGT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Round
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
F11
Team
HALS2
INNS5
INZI2
JENB2
KIJO2
KIRB2
KUST3
MIEM1
MILS1
MILS2
SCHZ2
SVGT5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Richard Hotter
(
RC-Graph
), 22 matches, 12 wins, 10 losses, winning percentage: 54,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang (2016/2017)
Landesliga Play-Off C/D (2016/2017)
all
1
all
3
4
5
6
7
9
11
all opponents
Eder Thomas
Gallop Manfred
Grillberger Andreas
Gruber Martin
Kapferer Markus
Karaagac Hüseyin
Koch Josef
Mahnert Gunter
Mair Manfred
Neunteufl Rainer
Ostermünchner Christian
Ritsch Stefan
Rupprechter Peter
Schnaller Jürgen
Siegele Florian
Stöger Egon
Tipelius Andreas
Weber Thomas
Wild Markus
Zheng Zi-Zhao
players of all clubs
INNS
JENB
MAST
MIEM
MILS
SVGT
WOHO
all
W
L
11.04.2017
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
11
IX:
Thomas Weber (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 50
-
Richard Hotter (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1126 ± 54
3:1
11.04.2017
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
11
VI:
Rainer Neunteufl (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 48
-
Richard Hotter (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1126 ± 54
1:3
11.04.2017
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
11
II:
Jürgen Schnaller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1141 ± 47
-
Richard Hotter (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1126 ± 54
0:3
29.03.2017
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
9
VI:
Richard Hotter (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1126 ± 54
-
Egon Stöger (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1086 ± 52
1:3
29.03.2017
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
9
II:
Richard Hotter (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1126 ± 54
-
Hüseyin Karaagac (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 48
1:3
10.03.2017
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
6
VIII:
Stefan Ritsch (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1175 ± 48
-
Richard Hotter (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1126 ± 54
1:3
10.03.2017
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
6
IV:
Thomas Eder (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1295 ± 55
-
Richard Hotter (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1126 ± 54
2:3
10.03.2017
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
6
I:
Zi-Zhao Zheng (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1004 ± 44
-
Richard Hotter (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1126 ± 54
3:0
23.02.2017
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
4
IX:
Markus Wild (MIEM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1087 ± 58
-
Richard Hotter (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1126 ± 54
2:3
23.02.2017
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
4
VI:
Josef Koch (MIEM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1134 ± 49
-
Richard Hotter (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1126 ± 54
3:1
23.02.2017
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
4
II:
Florian Siegele (MIEM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1254 ± 51
-
Richard Hotter (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1126 ± 54
3:2
24.11.2016
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
9
Hüseyin Karaagac (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 48
-
Richard Hotter (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1126 ± 54
0:3
24.11.2016
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
9
Egon Stöger (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1086 ± 52
-
Richard Hotter (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1126 ± 54
3:2
24.11.2016
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
9
Gunter Mahnert (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 972 ± 58
-
Richard Hotter (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1126 ± 54
2:3
07.11.2016
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
7
Christian Ostermünchner (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 65
-
Richard Hotter (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1126 ± 54
3:1
07.11.2016
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
7
Manfred Gallop (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1025 ± 49
-
Richard Hotter (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1126 ± 54
2:3
18.10.2016
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
5
Markus Kapferer (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1173 ± 56
-
Richard Hotter (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1126 ± 54
3:1
18.10.2016
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
5
Martin Gruber (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 992 ± 49
-
Richard Hotter (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1126 ± 54
1:3
18.10.2016
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
5
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 54
-
Richard Hotter (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1126 ± 54
3:0
07.10.2016
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
3
Manfred Mair (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 837 ± 70
-
Richard Hotter (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1126 ± 54
1:3
07.10.2016
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
3
Andreas Grillberger (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1261 ± 48
-
Richard Hotter (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1126 ± 54
1:3
07.10.2016
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
3
Peter Rupprechter (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1150 ± 48
-
Richard Hotter (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1126 ± 54
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy