XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BTTA
ENZE
GALL
GOTS
GRAF
KLOS
KOTT
LALO
LANZ
LASS
NEUD
NEUL
NIBE
OGÄN
OTTE
REIN
SGOT
SGPP
SGSTO
SGWL
SGWV
TULL
WEIN
WÖRD
ZWET
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
DONIC Qualifikation
DONIC Hauptbewerb
DONIC Trostbewerb
Round
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Semifinale
Finale
Team
BTTA1
ENZE1
ENZE2
GALL1
GOTS1
GRAF1
GRAF2
KLOS1
KOTT1
KOTT2
KOTT3
LALO1
LALO2
LANZ1
LASS1
NEUD1
NEUL1
NIBE1
OGÄN2
OTTE1
REIN1
SGOT2
SGPP1
SGSTO1
SGWL1
SGWV1
TULL3
TULL4
WEIN1
WÖRD1
ZWET1
View
Table&Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Gernot Preisegger
(
RC-Graph
), 47 matches, 38 wins, 9 losses, winning percentage: 80,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2015/2016)
Unterliga Nord (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Anderl Edmund
Bauer Karl
Becherer Christoph
Besenbäck Raphael
Brauneis Franz
Dollensky Gerhard
Elsigan Franz
Frantes Werner
Fuger Martin
Führer Michael
Grünstäudl Gabriel
Gutmeier Anja Theres
Hackl Markus
Harton Christoph
Höllmüller Michael
Kitzler Patrick
Kloiber Peter
Koppensteiner Markus
Mayerhofer Günter
Prager Thomas
Pömmer Simon
Schmid Gerhard
Schwarzinger Karl sen.
Schwarzinger Lukas
Schweighofer Martin
Schöller Franz
Steininger Andreas
Tiefenbacher Roman
Weidenauer Ludwig
Weidenauer Wolfgang
players of all clubs
GRAF
GRDI
LALO
OTTE
SGWL
URAP
WAIT
ZWET
all
W
L
23.04.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
9
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
-
Gabriel Grünstäudl (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 977 ± 48
3:0
23.04.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
9
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
-
Franz Elsigan (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 54
3:0
23.04.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
9
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
-
Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 42
1:3
20.04.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
8
Karl Bauer (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1238 ± 57
-
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
3:2
20.04.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
8
Christoph Harton (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1115 ± 49
-
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
2:3
20.04.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
8
Wolfgang Weidenauer (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1075 ± 48
-
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
1:3
02.04.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
7
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
-
Edmund Anderl (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 772 ± 54
3:1
02.04.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
7
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
-
Michael Führer (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 647 ± 99
3:0
02.04.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
7
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
-
Karl Schwarzinger sen. (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1261 ± 57
0:3
10.04.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
6
Martin Fuger (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1038 ± 48
-
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
1:3
10.04.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
6
Werner Frantes (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 768 ± 59
-
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
0:3
05.03.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
5
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
-
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1307 ± 61
0:3
05.03.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
5
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
-
Gerhard Dollensky (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1107 ± 49
3:2
05.03.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
5
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
-
Thomas Prager (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 941 ± 50
3:0
15.04.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
4
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 986 ± 47
-
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
1:3
15.04.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
4
Franz Brauneis (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 786 ± 81
-
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
2:3
17.04.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
3
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
-
Patrick Kitzler (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1033 ± 47
3:1
17.04.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
3
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
-
Martin Schweighofer (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1248 ± 46
3:2
17.04.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
3
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
-
Michael Höllmüller (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 46
3:2
05.02.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
2
Raphael Besenbäck (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 50
-
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
1:3
05.02.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
2
Simon Pömmer (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 731 ± 68
-
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
0:3
05.02.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
2
Franz Schöller (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1065 ± 48
-
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
0:3
31.01.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
V:
Roman Tiefenbacher (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 957 ± 48
-
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
3:1
31.01.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
III:
Peter Kloiber (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 50
-
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
3:0
22.01.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
1
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
-
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
0:3
05.12.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
9
Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 42
-
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
0:3
05.12.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
9
Franz Elsigan (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 54
-
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
0:3
21.11.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
8
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
-
Karl Bauer (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1238 ± 57
3:1
21.11.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
8
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
-
Christoph Harton (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1115 ± 49
3:0
21.11.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
8
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Weidenauer (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1075 ± 48
3:2
14.11.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
7
Karl Schwarzinger sen. (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1261 ± 57
-
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
3:1
14.11.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
7
Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 955 ± 57
-
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
0:3
14.11.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
7
Andreas Steininger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1081 ± 48
-
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
0:3
07.11.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
6
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
-
Werner Frantes (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 768 ± 59
3:0
07.11.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
6
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
-
Martin Fuger (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1038 ± 48
3:0
31.10.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
5
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1307 ± 61
-
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
3:0
31.10.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
5
Thomas Prager (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 941 ± 50
-
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
0:3
31.10.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
5
Gerhard Dollensky (WAIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1107 ± 49
-
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
1:3
17.10.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
4
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
-
Christoph Becherer (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 49
3:0
17.10.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
4
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
-
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 986 ± 47
3:0
03.10.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
3
Patrick Kitzler (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1033 ± 47
-
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
2:3
03.10.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
3
Martin Schweighofer (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1248 ± 46
-
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
2:3
03.10.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
3
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
-
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
1:3
09.10.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
2
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
-
Franz Schöller (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1065 ± 48
3:0
09.10.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
2
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
-
Simon Pömmer (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 731 ± 68
3:0
16.09.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
1
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
-
Markus Hackl (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1039 ± 43
1:3
16.09.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
1
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 51
-
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 48
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy