XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BAAC
BTTA
ENZE
GRIM
LANZ
MÖLL
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BAAC8
BTTA4
ENZE3
GRIM4
LANZ4
MÖLL2
MÜNC4
NEUD14
PERC4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Helmut Burger
(
RC-Graph
), 37 matches, 20 wins, 17 losses, winning percentage: 54,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd A (2015/2016)
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Baurecht Dieter
Dworak Julian
Ecker Christian
Gartner Gernot
Gerdenits Helmut
Gleichweit Thomas
Graf Karl
Grund Emmerich
Guca Josef
Haas Margit
Keller Thomas
Kleemaier Johann
Klinger Bernhard
Kopcsa Alexander
Kozyritskaya Svetlana
Kralicek Wolfgang
Kraus Roman
Leopold Thomas
Levonyak Reinhard
Margraf Erik
Müller Walter
Pauker Manuel
Potzmann Michael
Reisel Benedikt
Reithofer Elfriede
Riedl Philipp
Sieberer Hermann
Stampf Gerhard
Staringer Hannes
Supper Gerhard
Trost Thomas
Zillner Günther
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
BERN
ENZE
GUNT
LASS
MÜNC
PERC
SGGM
WÖRD
all
W
L
02.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Manuel Pauker (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1166 ± 52
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 53
3:2
02.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 881 ± 66
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 53
2:3
02.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 48
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 53
3:1
15.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 53
-
Erik Margraf (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 847 ± 58
3:0
15.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 53
-
Roman Kraus (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 846 ± 61
3:1
03.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 799 ± 61
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 53
0:3
03.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 53
0:3
21.02.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Helmut Burger (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 53
-
Hannes Staringer (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 47
3:2
21.02.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Helmut Burger (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 53
-
Michael Potzmann (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1068 ± 43
1:3
21.02.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Helmut Burger (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 53
-
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 984 ± 42
3:1
25.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 53
-
Walter Müller (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1015 ± 48
3:0
25.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 53
-
Benedikt Reisel (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 60
1:3
09.01.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Helmut Burger (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 53
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 51
1:3
09.01.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Helmut Burger (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 930 ± 60
3:1
09.01.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Helmut Burger (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 53
-
Bernhard Klinger (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 52
3:1
21.01.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 53
-
Julian Dworak (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 47
1:3
21.01.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 53
-
Svetlana Kozyritskaya (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 47
0:3
21.01.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 53
-
Günther Zillner (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 955 ± 60
3:0
25.10.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 945 ± 48
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 53
2:3
25.10.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Thomas Leopold (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 894 ± 55
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 53
1:3
20.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1089 ± 48
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 53
3:0
20.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Philipp Riedl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 951 ± 58
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 53
0:3
20.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Reinhard Levonyak (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 977 ± 52
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 53
3:0
14.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 53
-
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 981 ± 54
3:1
14.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 53
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 48
1:3
11.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 53
3:0
11.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Erik Margraf (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 847 ± 58
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 53
1:3
11.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1027 ± 55
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 53
2:3
26.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 53
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
2:3
26.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 53
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 48
1:3
26.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 53
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 799 ± 61
3:2
24.09.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 53
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1064 ± 51
1:3
24.09.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 53
-
Christian Ecker (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 52
3:0
24.09.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 53
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
2:3
17.09.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Günther Zillner (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 955 ± 60
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 53
1:3
17.09.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Margit Haas (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1035 ± 63
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 53
3:0
17.09.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Elfriede Reithofer (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1004 ± 54
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 53
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy