XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BAAC
BIED
ENZE
GALL
NEUD
PERC
SGGM
SGOT
STEI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BAAC6
BIED2
ENZE2
GALL3
NEUD13
PERC3
SGGM8
SGOT3
STEI2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Karl Graf
(
RC-Graph
), 34 matches, 18 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 52,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd A (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Baldauf Werner
Burger Helmut
Dworak Julian
Ecker Christian
Fangl Thomas
Gerdenits Helmut
Gleichweit Thomas
Häring Wolfgang
Höllinger Roman
Keller Thomas
Kolecko Helmut
Kopcsa Alexander
Kozyritskaya Svetlana
Levonyak Reinhard
Margraf Erik
Poandl Walter
Posch Jürgen
Reiter Wolfgang
Reithofer Elfriede
Sieberer Hermann
Supper Gerhard
Trost Thomas
Zillner Günther
players of all clubs
BAAC
BERN
GUNT
KOTT
LANZ
MÜNC
PERC
SGGM
all
W
L
23.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 48
-
Erik Margraf (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 847 ± 58
3:1
23.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 48
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
0:3
09.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 48
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 48
1:3
09.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 48
3:2
09.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Roman Höllinger (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 963 ± 87
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 48
1:3
02.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 867 ± 60
3:0
02.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 48
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 53
3:1
12.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 52
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 48
3:1
12.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Wolfgang Häring (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1115 ± 50
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 48
1:3
12.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Jürgen Posch (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1009 ± 51
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 48
0:3
19.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 48
-
Christian Ecker (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 52
3:1
19.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 48
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 50
1:3
19.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 48
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1064 ± 51
1:3
27.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Julian Dworak (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 47
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 48
3:1
27.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Günther Zillner (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 955 ± 60
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 48
3:0
27.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Svetlana Kozyritskaya (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 47
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 48
3:1
20.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1089 ± 48
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 48
2:3
20.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1014 ± 55
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 48
3:1
20.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Reinhard Levonyak (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 977 ± 52
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 48
0:3
05.12.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Erik Margraf (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 847 ± 58
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 48
3:0
05.12.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 48
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 48
3:0
21.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 48
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 799 ± 61
3:0
21.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 48
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 48
3:1
14.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Thomas Fangl (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 54
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 48
1:3
14.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 53
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 48
1:3
07.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Häring (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1115 ± 50
1:3
07.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 48
-
Jürgen Posch (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1009 ± 51
3:1
07.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 48
-
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 52
1:3
31.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Christian Ecker (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 52
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 48
1:3
31.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1064 ± 51
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 48
1:3
17.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 48
-
Svetlana Kozyritskaya (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 47
0:3
17.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 48
-
Julian Dworak (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 47
1:3
17.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 48
-
Elfriede Reithofer (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1004 ± 54
0:3
19.09.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 48
-
Helmut Kolecko (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 974 ± 52
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy