XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EGGE
HADE
HORN
KIRC
LALO
SGSTO
ZIER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
EGGE4
HADE4
HORN5
HORN6
KIRC4
LALO6
LALO7
SGSTO6
ZIER2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Alexander Hipfl
(
RC-Graph
), 36 matches, 29 wins, 7 losses, winning percentage: 80,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2015/2016)
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Baumgartner Josef
Endler Johann
Faux Peter
Frey Leopold
Hartung Detlef
Heider Lukas
Hofbauer Gregor
Jandl Robert
Köpf Erich
Lackner Ingo
Lang Franz
Pelzeder Karl
Salzer Stefan
Storkan Denise
Strutz Rudolf
Teng Ernst
Tokat Devrim
Tuller Bernhard
Waltenberger Kurt
Wutzl Alfred
Wöber Anton
Zanitzer Gerhard
Zauner Thomas
Zehetgruber Fabian
Zeitelberger Thomas
players of all clubs
EGGE
HORN
KIRC
LALO
SGSTO
ZIER
all
W
L
13.04.2016
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
VII:
Karl Pelzeder (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 42
-
Alexander Hipfl (HADE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 929 ± 57
3:1
13.04.2016
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
V:
Franz Lang (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 837 ± 52
-
Alexander Hipfl (HADE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 929 ± 57
0:3
13.04.2016
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
III:
Alfred Wutzl (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 796 ± 53
-
Alexander Hipfl (HADE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 929 ± 57
1:3
04.04.2016
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
IV:
Alexander Hipfl (HADE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 929 ± 57
-
Ernst Teng (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 609 ± 55
3:0
04.04.2016
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
II:
Alexander Hipfl (HADE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 929 ± 57
-
Bernhard Tuller (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 704 ± 51
3:1
06.04.2016
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
V:
Lukas Heider (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 600 ± 53
-
Alexander Hipfl (HADE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 929 ± 57
0:3
06.04.2016
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
III:
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 630 ± 51
-
Alexander Hipfl (HADE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 929 ± 57
1:3
11.03.2016
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
VII:
Alexander Hipfl (HADE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 929 ± 57
-
Gregor Hofbauer (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 995 ± 58
1:3
11.03.2016
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
IV:
Alexander Hipfl (HADE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 929 ± 57
-
Kurt Waltenberger (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 815 ± 54
3:2
11.03.2016
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
II:
Alexander Hipfl (HADE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 929 ± 57
-
Devrim Tokat (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 550 ± 48
3:0
26.02.2016
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
VII:
Alexander Hipfl (HADE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 929 ± 57
-
Ingo Lackner (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 51
0:3
26.02.2016
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
IV:
Alexander Hipfl (HADE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 929 ± 57
-
Detlef Hartung (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1078 ± 68
0:3
26.02.2016
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
II:
Alexander Hipfl (HADE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 929 ± 57
-
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 669 ± 56
3:1
15.02.2016
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
4
V:
Gerhard Zanitzer (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 828 ± 57
-
Alexander Hipfl (HADE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 929 ± 57
1:3
15.02.2016
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
4
III:
Rudolf Strutz (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 751 ± 98
-
Alexander Hipfl (HADE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 929 ± 57
0:3
25.01.2016
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
VI:
Alexander Hipfl (HADE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 929 ± 57
-
Robert Jandl (SGSTO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 564 ± 57
3:0
25.01.2016
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
III:
Alexander Hipfl (HADE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 929 ± 57
-
Denise Storkan (SGSTO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 659 ± 49
3:2
26.01.2016
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
Stefan Salzer (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 56
-
Alexander Hipfl (HADE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 929 ± 57
3:0
26.01.2016
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
Johann Endler (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 616 ± 73
-
Alexander Hipfl (HADE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 929 ± 57
0:3
20.11.2015
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
9
IV:
Alexander Hipfl (HADE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 929 ± 57
-
Alfred Wutzl (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 796 ± 53
3:2
20.11.2015
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
9
II:
Alexander Hipfl (HADE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 929 ± 57
-
Franz Lang (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 837 ± 52
3:0
04.12.2015
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
8
IV:
Erich Köpf (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 927 ± 53
-
Alexander Hipfl (HADE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 929 ± 57
2:3
04.12.2015
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
8
I:
Ernst Teng (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 609 ± 55
-
Alexander Hipfl (HADE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 929 ± 57
0:3
13.11.2015
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
IV:
Alexander Hipfl (HADE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 929 ± 57
-
Peter Faux (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 758 ± 54
3:0
13.11.2015
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
II:
Alexander Hipfl (HADE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 929 ± 57
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 630 ± 51
3:2
06.11.2015
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
V:
Devrim Tokat (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 550 ± 48
-
Alexander Hipfl (HADE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 929 ± 57
1:3
06.11.2015
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
III:
Kurt Waltenberger (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 815 ± 54
-
Alexander Hipfl (HADE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 929 ± 57
1:3
27.10.2015
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
VII:
Detlef Hartung (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1078 ± 68
-
Alexander Hipfl (HADE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 929 ± 57
3:0
27.10.2015
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
V:
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 669 ± 56
-
Alexander Hipfl (HADE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 929 ± 57
3:2
27.10.2015
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
III:
Ingo Lackner (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 51
-
Alexander Hipfl (HADE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 929 ± 57
2:3
19.10.2015
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
IV:
Alexander Hipfl (HADE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 929 ± 57
-
Josef Baumgartner (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 706 ± 55
3:1
19.10.2015
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
II:
Alexander Hipfl (HADE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 929 ± 57
-
Leopold Frey (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 611 ± 62
3:0
06.10.2015
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
V:
Robert Jandl (SGSTO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 564 ± 57
-
Alexander Hipfl (HADE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 929 ± 57
0:3
06.10.2015
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
III:
Denise Storkan (SGSTO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 659 ± 49
-
Alexander Hipfl (HADE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 929 ± 57
1:3
21.09.2015
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
IV:
Thomas Zauner (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 588 ± 66
-
Alexander Hipfl (HADE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 929 ± 57
0:3
21.09.2015
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
I:
Anton Wöber (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 666 ± 59
-
Alexander Hipfl (HADE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 929 ± 57
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy