XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BAAC
BTTA
GALL
GUNT
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
SCHW
SGGM
STEI
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BAAC5
BTTA1
GALL1
GUNT6
MÜNC2
NEUD9
NEUD10
PERC1
SCHW1
SGGM4
STEI1
WEIG2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Schachner
(
RC-Graph
), 34 matches, 4 wins, 30 losses, winning percentage: 11,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Süd B (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Blaha Siegfried
Bradvarov Konstantin
Bruckner Eva Maria
Galeta Manfred
Handler Ernst
Helget Wilhelm
Heschik Thomas
Höfer Jürgen
Iftimoaie Eugen
Kager Gerhard
Kahler Oddo
Kamenik Johann
Kladler Kurt
Klinger Bernhard
Kraus Roman
Krug Thomas
Lebelhuber Alfred
Mikle Michael
Pötsch Josef
Pührer Karl
Sagawe Marc
Scheiblauer Christian
Schinner Dietmar
Steiner Anton
Sumser Manfred
Tesarek Christian
Weber Felix
Wöss Harald
Ziegler Stefan
players of all clubs
BAAC
BTTA
ENZE
GRIM
LANZ
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
all
W
L
23.04.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Harald Wöss (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 831 ± 57
-
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 622 ± 61
3:1
23.04.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Manfred Sumser (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 671 ± 64
-
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 622 ± 61
1:3
23.04.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 740 ± 58
-
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 622 ± 61
3:1
12.03.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 622 ± 61
-
Josef Pötsch (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1003 ± 57
0:3
12.03.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 622 ± 61
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 848 ± 52
1:3
12.03.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 622 ± 61
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 709 ± 58
0:3
04.03.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 682 ± 61
-
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 622 ± 61
3:2
04.03.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 910 ± 54
-
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 622 ± 61
3:0
26.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 622 ± 61
-
Siegfried Blaha (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 926 ± 55
1:3
26.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 622 ± 61
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 959 ± 66
0:3
12.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 622 ± 61
-
Jürgen Höfer (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 978 ± 58
2:3
12.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 622 ± 61
-
Wilhelm Helget (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 69
2:3
12.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 622 ± 61
-
Thomas Krug (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1104 ± 82
1:3
29.01.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 622 ± 61
-
Christian Scheiblauer (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1144 ± 73
0:3
29.01.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 622 ± 61
-
Kurt Kladler (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 834 ± 60
1:3
29.01.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 622 ± 61
-
Felix Weber (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 670 ± 72
3:1
01.12.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 622 ± 61
-
Manfred Sumser (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 671 ± 64
3:0
01.12.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 622 ± 61
-
Roman Kraus (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 846 ± 61
1:3
01.12.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 622 ± 61
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 740 ± 58
0:3
20.11.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Johann Kamenik (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 844 ± 53
-
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 622 ± 61
3:0
20.11.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Konstantin Bradvarov (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1099 ± 74
-
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 622 ± 61
3:0
13.11.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 622 ± 61
-
Gerhard Kager (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 641 ± 72
1:3
13.11.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 622 ± 61
-
Ernst Handler (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 838 ± 52
0:3
13.11.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 622 ± 61
-
Karl Pührer (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1020 ± 71
1:3
30.10.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 622 ± 61
-
Manfred Galeta (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 871 ± 70
1:3
30.10.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 622 ± 61
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 910 ± 54
1:3
30.10.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 622 ± 61
-
Bernhard Klinger (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 52
3:1
16.10.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Michael Mikle (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 802 ± 57
-
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 622 ± 61
3:0
16.10.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Christian Tesarek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 905 ± 57
-
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 622 ± 61
3:0
25.09.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Marc Sagawe (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1072 ± 47
-
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 622 ± 61
3:0
25.09.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Wilhelm Helget (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 69
-
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 622 ± 61
3:0
25.09.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Eugen Iftimoaie (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1158 ± 70
-
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 622 ± 61
3:0
18.09.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Stefan Ziegler (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1268 ± 78
-
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 622 ± 61
3:0
18.09.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Kurt Kladler (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 834 ± 60
-
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 622 ± 61
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy