XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
BKLR
BRÜK
DSKL
GURN
HEGE
KBSV
KELK
PAUL
VÖLM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
League
Kärntner Liga
Aufstiegsspiele Unterliga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANNA2
ANNA3
BKLR2
BRÜK
DSKL
GURN2
HEGE2
KBSV1
KELK2
PAUL1
VÖLM2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Martin Weber
(
RC-Graph
), 23 matches, 16 wins, 7 losses, winning percentage: 69,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse Ost (2014/2015)
Senioren Klasse Ost, Herbst OP (2014/2015)
Senioren Klasse VOB (2014/2015)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
all opponents
Czaputa Martin
Czell Martin
Fabel Karl-Heinz
Francisci Wolfgang
Joham Christian
Jonach Walter
Kaschitz Ernst
Kramer Herbert
Krassnitzer Werner
Lemberger Heimo
Macher Manfred
Malle Gerold
Nagele Helmut
Omelko Markus sen.
Omelko Wigant
Pacher Phillip
Pettauer Siegfried
Rassi Bernhard
Starzacher Gerhard sen.
Tschreppitsch Julia
Verdnik Friedmund
Vulicevic Milun
players of all clubs
BKLR
BRÜK
GURN
KBSV
KELK
LIEB
PAUL
VÖLM
all
W
L
18.11.2014
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
VII:
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1221 ± 68
-
Herbert Kramer (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1261 ± 51
3:1
18.11.2014
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
IV:
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1221 ± 68
-
Phillip Pacher (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1177 ± 42
1:3
18.11.2014
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
II:
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1221 ± 68
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1121 ± 43
0:3
12.11.2014
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
VIII:
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1087 ± 48
-
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1221 ± 68
1:3
12.11.2014
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
IV:
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1282 ± 52
-
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1221 ± 68
3:2
12.11.2014
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
I:
Friedmund Verdnik (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1103 ± 69
-
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1221 ± 68
0:3
27.10.2014
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
VII:
Martin Czaputa (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 48
-
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1221 ± 68
0:3
27.10.2014
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
V:
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1086 ± 48
-
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1221 ± 68
1:3
27.10.2014
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
III:
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1148 ± 48
-
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1221 ± 68
3:0
24.10.2014
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
VIII:
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1042 ± 49
-
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1221 ± 68
2:3
24.10.2014
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
IV:
Bernhard Rassi (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1199 ± 69
-
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1221 ± 68
3:0
24.10.2014
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
I:
Christian Joham (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1174 ± 47
-
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1221 ± 68
0:3
18.10.2014
Senioren Klasse Ost, Herbst OP
1
3
Wigant Omelko (LIEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
-
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1221 ± 68
2:3
18.10.2014
Senioren Klasse Ost, Herbst OP
1
3
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 51
-
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1221 ± 68
2:3
18.10.2014
Senioren Klasse Ost, Herbst OP
1
1
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1221 ± 68
-
Siegfried Pettauer (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1265 ± 49
3:1
18.10.2014
Senioren Klasse VOB
1
1
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1103 ± 49
-
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1221 ± 68
0:3
18.10.2014
Senioren Klasse VOB
1
2
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1221 ± 68
-
Siegfried Pettauer (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1265 ± 49
3:1
14.10.2014
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
VII:
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1221 ± 68
-
Walter Jonach (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1106 ± 53
3:0
14.10.2014
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
IV:
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1221 ± 68
-
Martin Czell (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1258 ± 49
1:3
14.10.2014
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
II:
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1221 ± 68
-
Milun Vulicevic (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 871 ± 48
3:0
06.10.2014
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
VIII:
Wolfgang Francisci (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 48
-
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1221 ± 68
1:3
06.10.2014
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
IV:
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1205 ± 48
-
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1221 ± 68
3:2
06.10.2014
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
I:
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1088 ± 47
-
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1221 ± 68
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy