XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EGGE
LALO
SGHK
SIER
ZIER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Damen (VR)
Senioren (VR)
U18 (VR)
U15 (VR)
U13 (VR)
U11 (VR)
Ranglistencup 6000
Ranglistencup 4000
League
U18 (Jugend) männlich Mitte
U18 (Jugend) männlich Mitte A
U18 (Jugend) männlich Mitte B
U18 (Jugend) männlich Nord
U18 (Jugend) männlich Nord/Mitte
U18 (Jugend) männlich Ost A
U18 (Jugend) männlich Ost B
U18 (Jugend) männlich Süd
U18 (Jugend) männlich West A
U18 (Jugend) männlich West B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
EGGE1
LALO1
LALO2
LALO3
SGHK1
SIER1
SIER2
ZIER1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Nina Tuma
(
RC-Graph
), 75 matches, 47 wins, 28 losses, winning percentage: 62,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2008/2009)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2008 Nachwuchs (2008/2009)
NÖTTV NW-RLT 1. Serie 2008/09 (Wr. Neudorf) (2008/2009)
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09 (2008/2009)
U18 (Jugend) männlich Nord/Mitte (2008/2009)
U18 (Jugend) weiblich (2008/2009)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
10
11
all opponents
Aigner Anja
Baumgartner Bernhard
Bierbaumer Doris
Bischinger Franz
Blutsch Annika
Bratic Jozo
Brunner Nicole
Büchse Dominik
Dworak Günther
Enner Karin
Faux Peter
Fuchs Heinrich
Gansberger Josef
Gschwandtner Franz
Hanisch René
Hasieber Patrick
Hauenschild Günter
Hofmannrichter Michael
Hubatschek Daniel
Huber Daniel
Kneil Roland
Kremser Heinz
Kufmüller Michael
Kufmüller Stefanie
Mann Matthias
Mattes Andreas
Metze Richard
Mijatovic Mateja
Moser Birgit
Pellert Maximillian
Puschert Günter
Ringsmuth Joachim
Scherz Martin
Schnederle Bernhard
Schöller Roland
Schöpf Andreas jun.
Schöpf Erich
Sommer Viktor
Stubenvoll Fabian
Traxler Manfred
Türscherl Anja
Voit Marco
Waldher Thomas
Waltenberger Kurt
Weixelbaum Alois
Wichtl Stefan
Wodicka Lukas
Wolf Sebastian
Wurmauer Thomas
Wurzel Uwe
Zehetner Magdalena
Öller Benjamin
players of all clubs
AGUM
BAAC
EAMS
EGGE
GOTS
GUNT
HORN
KIRC
LALO
OBER
RUPP
SGAM
SGHK
SIER
SPIL
SSTO
USTO
UYBS
ZIER
all
W
L
09.05.2009
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
11
René Hanisch (SSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1286 ± 51
-
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
3:0
09.05.2009
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
11
Günter Puschert (SSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1208 ± 49
-
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
2:3
09.05.2009
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
11
Heinrich Fuchs (SSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 824 ± 74
-
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
0:3
24.04.2009
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
10
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
-
Doris Bierbaumer (KIRC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1485 ± 66
1:3
24.04.2009
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
10
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
-
Alois Weixelbaum (KIRC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1163 ± 47
1:3
18.04.2009
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
Uwe Wurzel (SGHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1265 ± 55
-
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
3:2
18.04.2009
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
Thomas Wurmauer (SGHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1182 ± 47
-
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
1:3
18.04.2009
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
Martin Scherz (SGHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1602 ± 69
-
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
3:0
03.04.2009
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
Andreas Mattes (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1028 ± 51
-
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
0:3
03.04.2009
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
Stefan Wichtl (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1217 ± 47
-
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
3:2
03.04.2009
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
Günther Dworak (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1207 ± 47
-
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
1:3
07.03.2009
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
-
Thomas Waldher (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1198 ± 45
1:3
07.03.2009
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
-
Erich Schöpf (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1365 ± 58
3:2
07.03.2009
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
-
Andreas Schöpf jun. (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1076 ± 45
0:3
09.03.2009
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
Joachim Ringsmuth (SGHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 966 ± 53
-
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
0:3
09.03.2009
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
Roland Schöller (SGHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1058 ± 55
-
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
0:3
09.03.2009
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
Viktor Sommer (SGHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1093 ± 49
-
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
2:3
21.02.2009
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
4
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
-
Patrick Hasieber (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1015 ± 53
3:0
21.02.2009
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
4
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
-
Günter Hauenschild (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1310 ± 52
1:3
30.01.2009
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
Kurt Waltenberger (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1129 ± 47
-
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
1:3
30.01.2009
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
Franz Gschwandtner (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1110 ± 50
-
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
1:3
13.02.2009
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
-
Jozo Bratic (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1139 ± 45
3:2
13.02.2009
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
-
Josef Gansberger (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1079 ± 49
1:3
17.01.2009
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
-
Richard Metze (LALO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1353 ± 57
0:3
17.01.2009
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
-
Peter Faux (LALO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1037 ± 49
2:3
17.01.2009
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
-
Heinz Kremser (LALO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1157 ± 47
1:3
13.12.2008
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
11
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
-
Franz Bischinger (SSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 958 ± 61
3:0
13.12.2008
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
11
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
-
Birgit Moser (SSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1029 ± 71
3:0
08.12.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09
Gruppe 5
Nina Tuma (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 45
W
08.12.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09
Gruppe 5
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 801 ± 45
-
Nina Tuma (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
W
08.12.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09
Gruppe 5 - oben
Nina Tuma (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
-
Bernhard Schnederle (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1129 ± 44
L
08.12.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09
Gruppe 5
Nina Tuma (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
-
Benjamin Öller (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1117 ± 46
W
08.12.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09
Gruppe 5 - oben
Nina Tuma (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
-
Roland Kneil (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 996 ± 45
W
08.12.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09
Gruppe 5 - oben
Nina Tuma (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 896 ± 41
W
08.12.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09
Gruppe 5
Stefanie Kufmüller (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 724 ± 41
-
Nina Tuma (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
W
10.12.2008
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
10
Manfred Traxler (KIRC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1226 ± 50
-
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
0:3
10.12.2008
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
10
Doris Bierbaumer (KIRC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1485 ± 66
-
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
3:2
10.12.2008
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
10
Alois Weixelbaum (KIRC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1163 ± 47
-
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
3:1
29.11.2008
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
9
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
-
Thomas Wurmauer (SGHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1182 ± 47
2:3
29.11.2008
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
9
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
-
Martin Scherz (SGHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1602 ± 69
1:3
09.11.2008
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2008 Nachwuchs
U18 (Jugend) Einzel weiblich
Karin Enner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1491 ± 50
-
Nina Tuma (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
L
09.11.2008
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2008 Nachwuchs
U18 (Jugend) Einzel weiblich
Magdalena Zehetner (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 766 ± 38
-
Nina Tuma (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
W
09.11.2008
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2008 Nachwuchs
U18 (Jugend) Einzel weiblich
Mateja Mijatovic (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1186 ± 46
-
Nina Tuma (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
W
27.10.2008
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
-
Andreas Mattes (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1028 ± 51
3:1
27.10.2008
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
-
Stefan Wichtl (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1217 ± 47
0:3
27.10.2008
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
-
Andreas Mattes (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1028 ± 51
3:1
26.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) männlich Nord/Mitte
1
5
Nina Tuma (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
-
Thomas Waldher (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1198 ± 45
1:3
26.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) männlich Nord/Mitte
1
7
Nina Tuma (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
-
Michael Kufmüller (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1142 ± 48
3:2
26.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) männlich Nord/Mitte
1
3
Nina Tuma (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
-
Daniel Huber (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 812 ± 53
3:1
26.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) männlich Nord/Mitte
1
1
Nina Tuma (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
-
Bernhard Baumgartner (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 739 ± 67
3:0
26.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) männlich Nord/Mitte
1
5
Nina Tuma (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
-
Andreas Schöpf jun. (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1076 ± 45
0:3
26.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) männlich Nord/Mitte
1
6
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 748 ± 54
-
Nina Tuma (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
0:3
26.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) männlich Nord/Mitte
1
2
Maximillian Pellert (LALO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 657 ± 91
-
Nina Tuma (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
0:3
26.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) männlich Nord/Mitte
1
3
Nina Tuma (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
-
Dominik Büchse (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 684 ± 58
3:0
26.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) männlich Nord/Mitte
1
7
Nina Tuma (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
-
Daniel Hubatschek (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 929 ± 54
3:1
26.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) männlich Nord/Mitte
1
4
Sebastian Wolf (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 947 ± 53
-
Nina Tuma (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
1:3
08.11.2008
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
Thomas Waldher (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1198 ± 45
-
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
3:2
08.11.2008
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
Andreas Schöpf jun. (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1076 ± 45
-
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
1:3
08.11.2008
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
Erich Schöpf (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1365 ± 58
-
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
3:0
13.10.2008
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
-
Dominik Büchse (SGHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 684 ± 58
3:0
13.10.2008
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
-
Joachim Ringsmuth (SGHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 966 ± 53
3:0
12.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) weiblich
1
2
Annika Blutsch (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 603 ± 51
-
Nina Tuma (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
1:3
12.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) weiblich
1
3
Nina Tuma (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
-
Nicole Brunner (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1175 ± 43
3:0
12.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) weiblich
1
2
Anja Aigner (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 693 ± 42
-
Nina Tuma (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
1:3
12.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) weiblich
1
3
Nina Tuma (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 896 ± 41
3:0
04.10.2008
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
Patrick Hasieber (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1015 ± 53
-
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
1:3
04.10.2008
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
Marco Voit (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1144 ± 49
-
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
1:3
05.10.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 1. Serie 2008/09 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 4
Nicole Brunner (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1175 ± 43
-
Nina Tuma (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
L
22.09.2008
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
-
Kurt Waltenberger (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1129 ± 47
3:0
22.09.2008
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
-
Matthias Mann (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1040 ± 57
3:0
20.09.2008
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
Jozo Bratic (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1139 ± 45
-
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
2:3
20.09.2008
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
Josef Gansberger (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1079 ± 49
-
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
1:3
08.09.2008
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
Heinz Kremser (LALO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1157 ± 47
-
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
3:2
08.09.2008
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
Richard Metze (LALO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1353 ± 57
-
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
3:0
08.09.2008
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
Peter Faux (LALO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1037 ± 49
-
Nina Tuma (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 48
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy