XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
DSFA
NLUD
POLV
SGFU
SGLV
SPIT
VILL
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend (U18)
Schüler (U15)
Unterstufe (U13)
Damen
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANNA4
DSFA5
DSFA6
NLUD2
POLV
SGFU2
SGLV8
SGLV9
SPIT3
VILL3
VÖLK5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Georg Schreier
(
RC-Graph
), 88 matches, 25 wins, 63 losses, winning percentage: 28,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West (2012/2013)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012 (2012/2013)
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2013 (2012/2013)
Senioren Klasse Ost (2012/2013)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2013 (Feldkirchen) (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Aschenwald Stefan
Barounig Arnold
Beckmann Mike
Cas Mario
Diethard Simon
Feigenspan Günther
Feuerabend Werner
Filipovici Florin-Cristian
Francisci Wolfgang
Freithofnig Raimund
Gallob Thomas
Gasser Johann
Gasser Rupert
Goritschnig Kurt
Gratzer Gerhard
Grud Fritz
Guldenbrein Leopold
Guzikowski Pawel
Hegeler Brigitte
Hergenhan Sabrina
Hofmann Franz
Jan Dietmar
Jessernig Alfred
Jäger Manfred
Karre Maximilian
Kogler Helmut
Kogler Simon
Kollmann Gerhard
Kovacs Zoltan
Krall Franz
Kraßnik Andreas
Kretzschmar Frank
Kröpfl Markus
Kusternik Helmut
Kuttin Christian
Leitgeb Fabio
Lux Franz
Mauerböck Erich
Mayer Willibald
Melcher Hans
Moser Kevin
Müller Heinz
Nagele Helmut
Neubauer Gottfried
Orasche Igor
Putz Gerhard
Putz Miriam
Quantschnig Siegfried
Raffelsberger Christian
Raugna Patrick
Raunikar Heinz
Reisner Peter
Sablatschan Michael
Sapetschnig Bernhard
Schnabl Rupert
Siwetz Tobias
Spöcklberger Franz
Steinthaler Marco
Steinwender Walter
Stingler Marco
Strauss Fabian
Strauss Michael
Teuffenbach Robbie
Vouk Anna-Maria
Weneberger Paul
Wippel August
Zhang Zisan
players of all clubs
ANNA
BERG
DSFA
DSFE
GUNT
GURN
HALL
LAVA
LEPE
LIGI
MÖDL
NLUD
PAUL
POLV
SGFU
SGLV
SKLW
SPIT
VELD
VILL
VÖLK
VÖLM
all
W
L
26.04.2013
2. Klasse West
2
11
VII:
Fabio Leitgeb (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 844 ± 45
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
3:0
26.04.2013
2. Klasse West
2
11
V:
Miriam Putz (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 810 ± 43
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
2:3
26.04.2013
2. Klasse West
2
11
III:
Zisan Zhang (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 592 ± 65
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
0:3
18.04.2013
2. Klasse West
2
10
VIII:
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
Robbie Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 978 ± 37
0:3
18.04.2013
2. Klasse West
2
10
III:
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
Willibald Mayer (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1210 ± 56
0:3
03.04.2013
2. Klasse West
2
9
IX:
Manfred Jäger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 918 ± 49
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
2:3
03.04.2013
2. Klasse West
2
9
VI:
Christian Kuttin (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1069 ± 50
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
0:3
03.04.2013
2. Klasse West
2
9
II:
Heinz Müller (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1105 ± 52
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
3:0
22.03.2013
2. Klasse West
2
8
VIII:
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
Leopold Guldenbrein (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 810 ± 58
3:2
22.03.2013
2. Klasse West
2
8
VI:
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
Pawel Guzikowski (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1199 ± 57
0:3
22.03.2013
2. Klasse West
2
8
III:
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1612 ± 140
0:3
19.03.2013
2. Klasse West
2
7
VIII:
Sabrina Hergenhan (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1024 ± 48
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
1:3
19.03.2013
2. Klasse West
2
7
IV:
Frank Kretzschmar (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 954 ± 49
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
1:3
19.03.2013
2. Klasse West
2
7
I:
Werner Feuerabend (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 719 ± 72
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
0:3
10.03.2013
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2013 (Feldkirchen)
Herren-Einzel A
Zoltan Kovacs (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1612 ± 48
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
3:0
10.03.2013
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2013 (Feldkirchen)
Herren-Einzel A
Georg Schreier (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
Erich Mauerböck (MÖDL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1875 ± 53
0:3
10.03.2013
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2013 (Feldkirchen)
Herren-Einzel B
Franz Hofmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1652 ± 55
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
3:0
10.03.2013
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2013 (Feldkirchen)
Herren-Einzel B
Georg Schreier (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
Simon Diethard (LIGI)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1869 ± 48
0:3
10.03.2013
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2013 (Feldkirchen)
Herren-Einzel B
Georg Schreier (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
August Wippel (HALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 44
3:1
02.03.2013
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
5
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 865 ± 55
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
0:3
02.03.2013
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
4
Georg Schreier (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1084 ± 48
3:2
02.03.2013
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
1
Georg Schreier (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 814 ± 50
3:1
02.03.2013
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
4
Georg Schreier (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
Mike Beckmann (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1299 ± 47
0:3
02.03.2013
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
3
Gerhard Gratzer (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 578 ± 69
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
0:3
02.03.2013
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
1
Georg Schreier (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
Peter Reisner (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1170 ± 47
1:3
02.03.2013
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
5
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1095 ± 47
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
0:3
02.03.2013
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
6
Georg Schreier (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
2:3
02.03.2013
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
7
Arnold Barounig (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1325 ± 50
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
3:0
01.03.2013
2. Klasse West
2
5
IX:
Kurt Goritschnig (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 926 ± 49
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
3:0
01.03.2013
2. Klasse West
2
5
VI:
Marco Steinthaler (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 778 ± 55
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
3:1
01.03.2013
2. Klasse West
2
5
II:
Raimund Freithofnig (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1251 ± 49
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
3:0
22.02.2013
2. Klasse West
2
4
IX:
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 52
2:3
22.02.2013
2. Klasse West
2
4
VI:
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
Johann Gasser (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 902 ± 59
0:3
22.02.2013
2. Klasse West
2
4
II:
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
Siegfried Quantschnig (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1084 ± 50
0:3
08.02.2013
2. Klasse West
2
3
VII:
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
Bernhard Sapetschnig (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1047 ± 62
0:3
08.02.2013
2. Klasse West
2
3
V:
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 53
3:2
08.02.2013
2. Klasse West
2
3
III:
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
Hans Melcher (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1006 ± 49
3:1
01.02.2013
2. Klasse West
2
2
IX:
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1081 ± 50
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
3:0
01.02.2013
2. Klasse West
2
2
VI:
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 47
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
3:0
01.02.2013
2. Klasse West
2
2
II:
Günther Feigenspan (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 830 ± 51
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
3:2
26.01.2013
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Herren Einzel B (50+)
Georg Schreier (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1288 ± 51
0:3
26.01.2013
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Herren Einzel B (50+)
Dietmar Jan (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 53
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
0:3
26.01.2013
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Herren Einzel B (50+)
Michael Sablatschan (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1376 ± 52
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
3:0
25.01.2013
2. Klasse West
2
1
VII:
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
Fabian Strauss (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 946 ± 44
0:3
25.01.2013
2. Klasse West
2
1
IV:
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
Tobias Siwetz (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1254 ± 41
0:3
25.01.2013
2. Klasse West
2
1
II:
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
Michael Strauss (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1135 ± 41
0:3
16.12.2012
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012
2.Klasse
Georg Schreier (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 694 ± 60
3:0
16.12.2012
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012
2.Klasse
Georg Schreier (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
3:1
16.12.2012
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012
1.KLasse
Anna-Maria Vouk (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1087 ± 45
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
3:0
07.12.2012
2. Klasse West
1
11
VII:
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
Gerhard Putz (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 859 ± 66
0:3
07.12.2012
2. Klasse West
1
11
IV:
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
Paul Weneberger (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1176 ± 57
1:3
07.12.2012
2. Klasse West
1
11
II:
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
Fabio Leitgeb (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 844 ± 45
1:3
28.11.2012
2. Klasse West
1
10
VII:
Simon Kogler (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1070 ± 56
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
3:1
28.11.2012
2. Klasse West
1
10
IV:
Heinz Raunikar (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 852 ± 76
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
3:1
28.11.2012
2. Klasse West
1
10
II:
Willibald Mayer (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1210 ± 56
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
3:0
23.11.2012
2. Klasse West
1
9
IX:
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
Heinz Müller (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1105 ± 52
0:3
23.11.2012
2. Klasse West
1
9
VI:
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1002 ± 44
2:3
23.11.2012
2. Klasse West
1
9
II:
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
Maximilian Karre (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 883 ± 76
3:2
15.11.2012
2. Klasse West
1
8
IX:
Pawel Guzikowski (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1199 ± 57
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
3:0
15.11.2012
2. Klasse West
1
8
VI:
Leopold Guldenbrein (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 810 ± 58
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
1:3
15.11.2012
2. Klasse West
1
8
II:
Patrick Raugna (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 982 ± 58
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
3:0
09.11.2012
2. Klasse West
1
7
VIII:
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
Florin-Cristian Filipovici (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 999 ± 58
1:3
09.11.2012
2. Klasse West
1
7
IV:
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
Sabrina Hergenhan (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1024 ± 48
1:3
09.11.2012
2. Klasse West
1
7
I:
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
Frank Kretzschmar (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 954 ± 49
1:3
27.10.2012
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
4
Wolfgang Francisci (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1197 ± 50
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
3:0
27.10.2012
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
5
Georg Schreier (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 865 ± 55
3:1
27.10.2012
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
1
Peter Reisner (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1170 ± 47
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
0:3
27.10.2012
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
6
Franz Krall (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 637 ± 57
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
0:3
27.10.2012
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
3
Georg Schreier (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1116 ± 47
1:3
27.10.2012
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
1
Mario Cas (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1206 ± 70
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
3:1
27.10.2012
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
4
Mike Beckmann (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1299 ± 47
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
3:0
27.10.2012
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
5
Georg Schreier (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1095 ± 47
0:3
27.10.2012
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
7
Georg Schreier (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
Gottfried Neubauer (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1468 ± 54
1:3
23.10.2012
2. Klasse West
1
5
VII:
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
Helmut Kusternik (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 915 ± 55
0:3
23.10.2012
2. Klasse West
1
5
V:
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
Markus Kröpfl (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 956 ± 51
1:3
23.10.2012
2. Klasse West
1
5
III:
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
Kurt Goritschnig (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 926 ± 49
1:3
18.10.2012
2. Klasse West
1
4
IX:
Rupert Gasser (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 968 ± 54
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
3:0
18.10.2012
2. Klasse West
1
4
VI:
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 52
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
3:0
18.10.2012
2. Klasse West
1
4
II:
Siegfried Quantschnig (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1084 ± 50
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
3:1
08.10.2012
2. Klasse West
1
3
VII:
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 984 ± 49
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
3:0
08.10.2012
2. Klasse West
1
3
V:
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 53
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
3:0
08.10.2012
2. Klasse West
1
3
III:
Bernhard Sapetschnig (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1047 ± 62
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
3:0
05.10.2012
2. Klasse West
1
2
VIII:
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 47
0:3
05.10.2012
2. Klasse West
1
2
VI:
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1081 ± 50
1:3
05.10.2012
2. Klasse West
1
2
III:
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
Günther Feigenspan (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 830 ± 51
3:1
27.09.2012
2. Klasse West
1
1
VII:
Michael Strauss (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1135 ± 41
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
3:0
27.09.2012
2. Klasse West
1
1
V:
Tobias Siwetz (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1254 ± 41
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
3:0
27.09.2012
2. Klasse West
1
1
III:
Kevin Moser (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 969 ± 55
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy