XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
SGWV
USTO
WÖRD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Damen (VR)
Senioren (VR)
U18 (VR)
U15 (VR)
U13 (VR)
U11 (VR)
DONIC Cup 5700
DONIC Cup 4000
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Liga
1. Klasse Mitte
1. Klasse Mitte/Ost
1. Klasse Nord
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse Süd
1. Klasse West
2. Klasse Süd
2. Klasse West
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
SGWV2
USTO1
USTO2
WÖRD1
WÖRD2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Lukas Faltner
(
RC-Graph
), 45 matches, 10 wins, 35 losses, winning percentage: 22,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2009/2010
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West B (2009/2010)
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.) (2009/2010)
U15 1. Klasse West (2009/2010)
U18 2. Klasse West (2009/2010)
U18 West B (2009/2010)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aschauer Franz
Baumgartner Markus
Berger Hans-Peter
Blauensteiner Manfred
Busch Stephanie
Daxböck Thomas
Ecker Josef
Eder Sebastian
Gander Arik
Gebetsberger Thomas
Gruber Kurt
Gutenbrunner Jakob
Halbmayr Rafael
Handl Gerald
Haydter Josef
Heigl Franz
Hintersteiner Walter
Hölzl Ingo
Jaunecker David
Kernstock Eduard
Mai Johanna
Markovic Vlado
Matuschka Lukas
Mayerhofer Martin
Nadler Christian
Nadler Markus
Oberforster Bernhard
Pachta Karl
Prüller Michael
Pöcksteiner Fabian
Schadenhofer Josef
Schuster Michael
Sieberer Elisabeth
Spreitzer Sebastian
Stöckler Markus
Vinkov Karl-Heinz
Wodicka Lukas
Worotynski Filip
Zellhofer Michael
players of all clubs
ASCH
GAMI
GOTS
HAUS
KONT
MIST
NIBE
OBER
PRIE
RAND
REIN
STGY
STPA
TULL
UYBS
WALL
WOLF
YBBS
all
W
L
11.04.2010
U18 2. Klasse West
1
1
Lukas Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
-
Arik Gander (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 718 ± 86
0:3
09.04.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Sebastian Eder (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 897 ± 53
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
3:1
09.04.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Fabian Pöcksteiner (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 667 ± 66
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
3:0
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Vorrunde
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 709 ± 54
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
L
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Vorrunde
Vlado Markovic (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
L
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Vorrunde
Lukas Faltner (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
-
Filip Worotynski (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 50
L
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Vorrunde
Lukas Faltner (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
-
Gerald Handl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 908 ± 47
L
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Einsteig U18m - unten
Michael Schuster (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 559 ± 69
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
W
28.03.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Franz Aschauer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 907 ± 49
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
3:1
28.03.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Josef Haydter (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 897 ± 51
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
2:3
28.02.2010
U15 1. Klasse West
1
4
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
-
Johanna Mai (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 344 ± 66
3:0
28.02.2010
U15 1. Klasse West
1
3
Lukas Matuschka (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 556 ± 69
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
2:3
28.02.2010
U15 1. Klasse West
1
1
Michael Zellhofer (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 714 ± 45
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
3:0
28.02.2010
U15 1. Klasse West
1
2
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
-
Gerald Handl (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 908 ± 47
2:3
28.02.2010
U15 1. Klasse West
1
3
Markus Nadler (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 702 ± 53
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
3:2
28.02.2010
U15 1. Klasse West
1
5
Michael Prüller (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 670 ± 67
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
2:3
28.02.2010
U15 1. Klasse West
1
4
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
-
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 957 ± 51
1:3
01.03.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Lukas Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
-
David Jaunecker (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 920 ± 50
0:3
01.03.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Lukas Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 572 ± 65
3:2
01.03.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Lukas Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
-
Thomas Gebetsberger (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1135 ± 60
0:3
19.02.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Markus Stöckler (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 940 ± 50
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
3:0
19.02.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 923 ± 53
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
3:1
27.01.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 999 ± 54
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
3:0
27.01.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Franz Heigl (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1033 ± 55
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
3:2
15.01.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Lukas Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1001 ± 53
0:3
15.01.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Lukas Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
-
Karl Pachta (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 799 ± 52
2:3
12.11.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Eduard Kernstock (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 773 ± 65
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
3:2
12.11.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Stephanie Busch (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 859 ± 50
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
3:0
08.11.2009
U18 West B
1
2
Ingo Hölzl (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1511 ± 46
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
3:0
08.11.2009
U18 West B
1
2
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 539 ± 56
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
2:3
08.11.2009
U18 West B
1
3
Lukas Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
0:3
08.11.2009
U18 West B
1
4
Thomas Daxböck (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 2137 ± 37
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
3:0
08.11.2009
U18 West B
1
6
Martin Mayerhofer (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 782 ± 51
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
3:0
08.11.2009
U18 West B
1
7
Lukas Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
-
Sebastian Spreitzer (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 670 ± 106
3:1
21.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Walter Hintersteiner (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1046 ± 54
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
3:1
21.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Elisabeth Sieberer (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 807 ± 54
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
3:1
26.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Lukas Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
-
Josef Haydter (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 897 ± 51
0:3
26.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Lukas Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 907 ± 49
0:3
26.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Lukas Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
-
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 719 ± 66
3:2
08.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 572 ± 65
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
1:3
08.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Thomas Gebetsberger (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1135 ± 60
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
3:0
28.09.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Lukas Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
-
Markus Stöckler (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 940 ± 50
0:3
28.09.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Lukas Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 916 ± 53
0:3
07.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Kurt Gruber (GAMI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1379 ± 90
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
3:0
07.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Christian Nadler (GAMI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy