XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Roya Salimi
(
RC-Graph
), 60 matches, 19 wins, 41 losses, winning percentage: 31,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen) (2022/2023)
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aigner Roman
Bacher Sebastian
Ballwein Michael
Berger Thomas
Bozkurt Frederik
Eder Gerhard
Eder Nina
Fux David-Dorian
Goldnagl Romy
Gruberbauer Helmuth
Gruther Johannes
Gumpinger Maximilian
Hable Christoph
Hofecker Lorenz
Hofecker Thomas
Hubegger Leopold
Huber Leopold
Ilkerl Clemens
Jung Jonathan
Kolmanek Marcel
Kranewitter Paul
Kremser Sven
Kudilek Rudolf
Kurzböck Ralf
Loibl Jonathan
Makowitsch Milan
Mitterer Bernhard
Muttenthaler Samuel
Müllner Christian
Pasching Josef
Pawelczak Patrick
Pils Patrick
Reisinger Marco
Roth Julius
Salimi Aliresa
Saprykin Dmytro
Schadenhofer Josef
Scharf Lena
Scheinhart Franz
Scheinhart Martina
Schmid Robert
Schwingenschlögl Jakob
Stefal Dominik
Steiner Peter
Stift Hermann
Thalhammer Sebastian
Weidenauer Stefan
Weismann Alexander
Weiß Philipp
Wippel Anton
players of all clubs
AGUM
EAMS
GAMI
GOTS
GUNT
HAUS
HORN
KLOS
LANG
MATZ
MIST
NEUD
NEUL
NIBE
OTTE
RAND
SIER
SSTO
STGY
STRA
STVG
SVSW
UGÄN
WEIG
WOLF
YBBS
ZIST
all
W
L
26.04.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Roya Salimi (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 394 ± 78
-
Hermann Stift (EAMS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 446 ± 96
3:2
26.04.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Roya Salimi (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 394 ± 78
-
Paul Kranewitter (EAMS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 339 ± 74
3:2
19.04.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Bernhard Mitterer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 61
-
Roya Salimi (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 394 ± 78
3:0
19.04.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 67
-
Roya Salimi (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 394 ± 78
2:3
08.03.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Roya Salimi (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 394 ± 78
-
Michael Ballwein (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 571 ± 60
0:3
08.03.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Roya Salimi (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 394 ± 78
-
Anton Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 809 ± 62
0:3
07.03.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Leopold Huber (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 57
-
Roya Salimi (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 394 ± 78
3:0
07.03.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Jonathan Loibl (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 379 ± 103
-
Roya Salimi (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 394 ± 78
3:0
24.02.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Roya Salimi (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 394 ± 78
-
Milan Makowitsch (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 445 ± 102
3:0
24.02.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Roya Salimi (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 394 ± 78
-
Marco Reisinger (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 848 ± 73
1:3
23.02.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Christoph Hable (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1179 ± 149
-
Roya Salimi (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 394 ± 78
3:0
23.02.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Thomas Berger (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 476 ± 59
-
Roya Salimi (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 394 ± 78
3:2
26.01.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Roya Salimi (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 394 ± 78
-
Gerhard Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 681 ± 61
1:3
26.01.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Roya Salimi (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 394 ± 78
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
0:3
19.01.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 659 ± 63
-
Roya Salimi (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 394 ± 78
3:0
19.01.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Leopold Hubegger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1270 ± 90
-
Roya Salimi (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 394 ± 78
3:0
05.12.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Samuel Muttenthaler (EAMS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 59
-
Roya Salimi (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 394 ± 78
3:2
05.12.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Paul Kranewitter (EAMS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 339 ± 74
-
Roya Salimi (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 394 ± 78
3:1
21.11.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Roya Salimi (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 394 ± 78
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 540 ± 60
1:3
21.11.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Roya Salimi (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 394 ± 78
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 67
1:3
21.11.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Roya Salimi (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 394 ± 78
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 73
0:3
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 12
David-Dorian Fux (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
-
Roya Salimi (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 394 ± 78
W
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 12
Roya Salimi (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 394 ± 78
-
Thomas Hofecker (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
L
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 12
Nina Eder (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 89 ± 68
-
Roya Salimi (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 394 ± 78
W
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 12
Frederik Bozkurt (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 348 ± 65
-
Roya Salimi (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 394 ± 78
W
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 12
Roya Salimi (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 394 ± 78
-
Jakob Schwingenschlögl (NEUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 367 ± 46
L
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 12
Sebastian Thalhammer (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 158 ± 56
-
Roya Salimi (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 394 ± 78
W
03.11.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Roya Salimi (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 394 ± 78
-
Philipp Weiß (HAUS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 112 ± 109
3:1
03.11.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Roya Salimi (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 394 ± 78
-
Josef Pasching (HAUS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 386 ± 84
2:3
10.11.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Michael Ballwein (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 571 ± 60
-
Roya Salimi (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 394 ± 78
3:1
10.11.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Anton Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 809 ± 62
-
Roya Salimi (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 394 ± 78
3:0
17.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Roya Salimi (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 394 ± 78
-
Leopold Huber (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 57
0:3
17.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Roya Salimi (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 394 ± 78
-
Helmuth Gruberbauer (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 523 ± 86
0:3
17.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Roya Salimi (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 394 ± 78
-
Patrick Pils (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 757 ± 67
0:3
07.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Roya Salimi (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 394 ± 78
-
Christian Müllner (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 423 ± 78
3:1
07.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Roya Salimi (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 394 ± 78
-
Thomas Berger (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 476 ± 59
1:3
03.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Roman Aigner (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 59
-
Roya Salimi (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 394 ± 78
3:0
03.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
-
Roya Salimi (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 394 ± 78
3:0
22.09.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Roya Salimi (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 394 ± 78
-
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 659 ± 63
0:3
22.09.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Roya Salimi (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 394 ± 78
-
Franz Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 614 ± 63
3:2
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 13
Roya Salimi (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 132 ± 57
-
Ralf Kurzböck (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 55 ± 60
W
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 13
Marcel Kolmanek (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 346 ± 78
-
Roya Salimi (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 132 ± 57
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 13
Roya Salimi (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 132 ± 57
-
Lorenz Hofecker (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 299 ± 74
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 13
Johannes Gruther (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 224 ± 62
-
Roya Salimi (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 132 ± 57
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 13
Sebastian Thalhammer (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 136 ± 59
-
Roya Salimi (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 132 ± 57
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 13
Roya Salimi (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 132 ± 57
-
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 201 ± 53
W
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 13
Clemens Ilkerl (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 207 ± 71
-
Roya Salimi (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 132 ± 57
L
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen)
Gruppe 11
Julius Roth (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 170 ± 68
-
Roya Salimi (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 132 ± 57
3:0
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen)
Gruppe 11
Roya Salimi (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 132 ± 57
-
Patrick Pawelczak (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 302 ± 55
1:3
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen)
Gruppe 11
Roya Salimi (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 132 ± 57
-
Jonathan Jung (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 99 ± 61
1:3
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen)
Gruppe 11
Alexander Weismann (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 415 ± 62
-
Roya Salimi (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 132 ± 57
3:0
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen)
Gruppe 11
Roya Salimi (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 132 ± 57
-
Sven Kremser (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 278 ± 60
0:3
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen)
Gruppe 11
Dmytro Saprykin (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 266 ± 55
-
Roya Salimi (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 132 ± 57
3:0
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen)
Gruppe 11
Roya Salimi (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 132 ± 57
-
Aliresa Salimi (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 158 ± 54
3:2
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 11
Roya Salimi (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 132 ± 57
-
Sebastian Bacher (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 518 ± 131
L
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 11
Roya Salimi (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 132 ± 57
-
Aliresa Salimi (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 158 ± 54
W
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 11
Romy Goldnagl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 75 ± 56
-
Roya Salimi (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 132 ± 57
W
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 11
Roya Salimi (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 132 ± 57
-
Lena Scharf (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 91 ± 52
W
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 11
Dominik Stefal (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 61 ± 58
-
Roya Salimi (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 132 ± 57
W
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 11
Roya Salimi (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 132 ± 57
-
Stefan Weidenauer (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 35 ± 70
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy