XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
Results:
Lukas Wutte
(
RC-Graph
), 38 matches, 4 wins, 34 losses, winning percentage: 10,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost (2021/2022)
3. Klasse Ost (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
10
all opponents
Cujes Erwin
Döme György
Eberhard Josef
Fister Christoph
Fröhlich Bruno
Gazibara Simon
Gratzer Gerhard
Haberz Markus
Hobel Michael
Jonach Walter
Kraßnik Elisabeth
Köfer Franz
Liendl Johannes
Liesnig Klaus
Loritsch Pascal
Maicher Karl
Micheu Jakob
Nagele Helmut
Niemetz Rudolf
Oraze Kasimir
Osina Simon
Pfeiler Heinz
Preßlauer Martin
Tamegger Michael
Thier Elias
Valentin Winfried
Vallant Miriam
Zagler Ernst
Zakarias Zsolt
Ziervogel Herbert
players of all clubs
ANNA
BKLR
DSFE
GURN
KBSV
KÖTT
LEPE
SGHW
SITT
all
W
L
04.05.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Lukas Wutte (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 409 ± 68
-
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 992 ± 55
0:3
04.05.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Lukas Wutte (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 409 ± 68
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
0:3
04.05.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Lukas Wutte (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 409 ± 68
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 848 ± 69
0:3
28.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Lukas Wutte (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 409 ± 68
-
Klaus Liesnig (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 855 ± 58
0:3
28.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Lukas Wutte (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 409 ± 68
-
Erwin Cujes (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 406 ± 62
0:3
28.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Lukas Wutte (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 409 ± 68
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 778 ± 66
1:3
21.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
-
Lukas Wutte (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 409 ± 68
3:0
21.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Martin Preßlauer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 869 ± 76
-
Lukas Wutte (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 409 ± 68
3:0
21.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
-
Lukas Wutte (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 409 ± 68
3:0
01.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Karl Maicher (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 737 ± 52
-
Lukas Wutte (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 409 ± 68
3:0
01.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Winfried Valentin (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 908 ± 52
-
Lukas Wutte (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 409 ± 68
3:1
01.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Zsolt Zakarias (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 647 ± 56
-
Lukas Wutte (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 409 ± 68
3:1
25.02.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Lukas Wutte (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 409 ± 68
-
Simon Gazibara (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 666 ± 50
0:3
25.02.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Lukas Wutte (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 409 ± 68
-
Rudolf Niemetz (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 543 ± 68
1:3
25.02.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Lukas Wutte (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 409 ± 68
-
Gerhard Gratzer (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 696 ± 50
0:3
10.12.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 992 ± 55
-
Lukas Wutte (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 409 ± 68
3:0
10.12.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Heinz Pfeiler (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 382 ± 85
-
Lukas Wutte (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 409 ± 68
3:2
10.12.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
-
Lukas Wutte (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 409 ± 68
3:2
02.02.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Lukas Wutte (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 409 ± 68
-
Martin Preßlauer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 869 ± 76
3:2
02.02.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Lukas Wutte (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 409 ± 68
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
0:3
02.02.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Lukas Wutte (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 409 ± 68
-
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
1:3
12.11.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Lukas Wutte (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 409 ± 68
-
Franz Köfer (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 818 ± 52
0:3
12.11.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Lukas Wutte (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 409 ± 68
-
Johannes Liendl (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 887 ± 62
0:3
12.11.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Lukas Wutte (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 409 ± 68
-
György Döme (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 457 ± 84
1:3
05.11.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Michael Tamegger (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 698 ± 57
-
Lukas Wutte (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 409 ± 68
3:0
05.11.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Michael Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 907 ± 51
-
Lukas Wutte (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 409 ± 68
3:0
05.11.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Markus Haberz (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 707 ± 56
-
Lukas Wutte (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 409 ± 68
0:3
22.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Lukas Wutte (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 409 ± 68
-
Elias Thier (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 515 ± 54
2:3
22.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Lukas Wutte (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 409 ± 68
-
Simon Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1242 ± 38
0:3
15.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Lukas Wutte (GALZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 409 ± 68
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 869 ± 56
0:3
15.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Lukas Wutte (GALZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 409 ± 68
-
Elisabeth Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 941 ± 58
0:3
15.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Lukas Wutte (GALZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 409 ± 68
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
0:3
08.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Lukas Wutte (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 409 ± 68
-
Winfried Valentin (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 908 ± 52
1:3
08.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Lukas Wutte (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 409 ± 68
-
Karl Maicher (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 737 ± 52
0:3
08.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Lukas Wutte (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 409 ± 68
-
Zsolt Zakarias (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 647 ± 56
3:0
01.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Lukas Wutte (GALZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 409 ± 68
-
Herbert Ziervogel (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 511 ± 84
3:2
01.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Lukas Wutte (GALZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 409 ± 68
-
Walter Jonach (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 955 ± 48
0:3
01.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Lukas Wutte (GALZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 409 ± 68
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 854 ± 45
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy