XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Lin Churan
(
RC-Graph
), 58 matches, 32 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 55,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gruppe VIII (2022/2023)
U17-II (2021/2022)
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23 (2022/2023)
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2021/22 (2021/2022)
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23 (2022/2023)
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2021/22 (2021/2022)
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23 (2022/2023)
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2021/22 (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
6
7
9
10
all opponents
Altun Markus
Amler Gerhard
Angerer Judith
Baumgart Susanne
Bäcker Oskar
Dragne Matei
Erczhegyi Stefan
Ernst Jakob
Felcman Christine
Freiheim Lilly
Gililov Dan
Gschaider Steven
Haindl Fabian
Höfelmayer Filip
Jopkiewicz Jan
Juckes William
Karl Benjamin
Kiang Sebastian
Kronthaler Lorenz
König-Hollerwöger Elias
Kümmel Jochen Jeschurun
Lesiak Leo
Mayerhofer Wolfgang
Nechwatal Jonathan
Orlic Kosta
Orlic Mia
Papp Tibor
Pfeffer Rudolf
Plessing Paolo
Pliemitscher Harald
Pöstinger Werner
Radauer Oliver
Ritter Michael
Sabith Erich
Sauerschnig Doris
Schriffl Oskar
Schwanda Moritz
Schwarz Maximilian
Scibetta Stefano
Seker Baran
Spauwen Remco
Speer Oscar
Stan Rebeka
Suschitz Patrizia
Teibtner Monika
Theuermann Benjamin
Tutunaru Angel-Alexsandru
Verzi Natascha
Waldner Niklas
Windhager Marcus
players of all clubs
EDEN
FLÖT
GEB
HAK
KAI
KONT
LENZ
LSV
MAR
NFS
OLYM
POLI
POSW
SKLW
SU9
TT14
WILI
WPAE
all
W
L
03.03.2023
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Lin Churan (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 65
-
Stefan Erczhegyi (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 838 ± 94
0:3
03.03.2023
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Lin Churan (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 65
-
Markus Altun (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 725 ± 65
1:3
17.02.2023
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Lin Churan (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 65
-
Monika Teibtner (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 719 ± 60
2:3
17.02.2023
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Lin Churan (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 65
-
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
1:3
27.01.2023
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Doris Sauerschnig (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 529 ± 52
-
Lin Churan (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 65
1:3
14.01.2023
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 2
Lin Churan (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 65
-
Natascha Verzi (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 786 ± 61
0:3
14.01.2023
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 2
Maximilian Schwarz (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 675 ± 51
-
Lin Churan (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 65
3:2
14.01.2023
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 2
Lin Churan (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 65
-
Dan Gililov (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 45
0:3
14.01.2023
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 2
Lin Churan (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 65
-
William Juckes (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1000 ± 59
1:3
14.01.2023
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 2
Moritz Schwanda (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 682 ± 55
-
Lin Churan (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 65
0:3
14.01.2023
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 2
Lin Churan (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 65
-
Matei Dragne (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 871 ± 86
0:3
14.01.2023
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 2
Sebastian Kiang (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 849 ± 88
-
Lin Churan (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 65
3:1
09.12.2022
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Lin Churan (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 65
-
Erich Sabith (LSV14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 543 ± 56
3:1
09.12.2022
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Lin Churan (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 65
-
Gerhard Amler (LSV14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 660 ± 53
3:2
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 4
Lin Churan (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 65
-
Baran Seker (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 349 ± 66
3:0
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 4
Lin Churan (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 65
-
Benjamin Theuermann (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 54
3:1
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 4
Lin Churan (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 65
-
Leo Lesiak (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 56
3:1
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 4
Lin Churan (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 65
-
Jochen Jeschurun Kümmel (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 73
3:0
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 4
Paolo Plessing (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 881 ± 49
-
Lin Churan (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 65
3:0
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 4
Lin Churan (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 65
-
Angel-Alexsandru Tutunaru (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 282 ± 57
3:0
03.12.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 4
Tibor Papp (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 852 ± 61
-
Lin Churan (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 65
1:3
02.12.2022
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Michael Ritter (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 529 ± 59
-
Lin Churan (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 65
1:3
02.12.2022
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Christine Felcman (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 54
-
Lin Churan (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 65
2:3
11.11.2022
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Lin Churan (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 65
-
Susanne Baumgart (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 755 ± 51
3:2
11.11.2022
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Lin Churan (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 65
-
Wolfgang Mayerhofer (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 626 ± 63
1:3
06.10.2022
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Werner Pöstinger (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 543 ± 82
-
Lin Churan (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 65
2:3
06.10.2022
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Monika Teibtner (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 719 ± 60
-
Lin Churan (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 65
1:3
01.10.2022
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 3
Lin Churan (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 65
-
Elias König-Hollerwöger (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 51
2:3
01.10.2022
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 3
Lin Churan (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 65
-
Niklas Waldner (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 341 ± 65
3:0
01.10.2022
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 3
Oskar Bäcker (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 900 ± 74
-
Lin Churan (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 65
3:1
01.10.2022
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 3
Mia Orlic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 347 ± 76
-
Lin Churan (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 65
2:3
01.10.2022
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 3
Jochen Jeschurun Kümmel (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 73
-
Lin Churan (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 65
1:3
01.10.2022
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 3
Lin Churan (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 65
-
Filip Höfelmayer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 64
1:3
30.09.2022
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Lin Churan (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 65
-
Jakob Ernst (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 323 ± 85
3:0
30.09.2022
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Lin Churan (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 65
-
Doris Sauerschnig (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 529 ± 52
2:3
30.09.2022
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Lin Churan (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 65
-
Rudolf Pfeffer (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1321 ± 157
1:3
01.05.2022
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2021/22
Gruppe 5
Lin Churan (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 407 ± 56
-
Natascha Verzi (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 444 ± 39
1:3
01.05.2022
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2021/22
Gruppe 5
Marcus Windhager (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 286 ± 60
-
Lin Churan (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 407 ± 56
1:3
01.05.2022
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2021/22
Gruppe 5
Steven Gschaider (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 384 ± 55
-
Lin Churan (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 407 ± 56
1:3
01.05.2022
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2021/22
Gruppe 5
Lin Churan (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 407 ± 56
-
Paolo Plessing (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 476 ± 52
0:3
01.05.2022
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2021/22
Gruppe 5
Elias König-Hollerwöger (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 430 ± 62
-
Lin Churan (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 407 ± 56
3:2
01.05.2022
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2021/22
Gruppe 5
Lin Churan (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 407 ± 56
-
Kosta Orlic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 576 ± 67
2:3
01.05.2022
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2021/22
Gruppe 5
Fabian Haindl (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 357 ± 57
-
Lin Churan (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 407 ± 56
0:3
12.03.2022
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2021/22
Gruppe 6
Jakob Ernst (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 287 ± 67
-
Lin Churan (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 407 ± 56
0:3
12.03.2022
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2021/22
Gruppe 6
Lin Churan (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 407 ± 56
-
Oskar Schriffl (WILI)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 224 ± 55
3:1
12.03.2022
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2021/22
Gruppe 6
Benjamin Karl (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 228 ± 69
-
Lin Churan (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 407 ± 56
1:3
12.03.2022
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2021/22
Gruppe 6
Lin Churan (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 407 ± 56
-
Oliver Radauer (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 295 ± 55
3:0
12.03.2022
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2021/22
Gruppe 6
Stefano Scibetta (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 304 ± 54
-
Lin Churan (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 407 ± 56
2:3
12.03.2022
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2021/22
Gruppe 6
Lin Churan (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 407 ± 56
-
Lilly Freiheim (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 337 ± 67
3:2
19.02.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2021/22
Gruppe 7
Lorenz Kronthaler (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 33 ± 41
-
Lin Churan (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 407 ± 56
0:3
19.02.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2021/22
Gruppe 7
Lin Churan (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 407 ± 56
-
Oskar Schriffl (WILI)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 224 ± 55
2:3
19.02.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2021/22
Gruppe 7
Rebeka Stan (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 234 ± 68
-
Lin Churan (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 407 ± 56
0:3
19.02.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2021/22
Gruppe 7
Lin Churan (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 407 ± 56
-
Remco Spauwen (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 456 ± 70
1:3
19.02.2022
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2021/22
Gruppe 7
Patrizia Suschitz (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 101 ± 55
-
Lin Churan (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 407 ± 56
0:3
23.10.2021
U17-II
1
3
Jonathan Nechwatal (KAI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 399 ± 132
-
Lin Churan (EDEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 407 ± 56
0:3
23.10.2021
U17-II
1
4
Lin Churan (EDEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 407 ± 56
-
Oscar Speer (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 364 ± 83
1:3
23.10.2021
U17-II
1
3
Jan Jopkiewicz (KAI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 540 ± 115
-
Lin Churan (EDEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 407 ± 56
3:1
23.10.2021
U17-II
1
1
Lin Churan (EDEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 407 ± 56
-
Judith Angerer (KONT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy