XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Dejan Blagojevic
(
RC-Graph
), 61 matches, 29 wins, 32 losses, winning percentage: 47,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. KLASSE B (2018/2019)
4. KLASSE A (2018/2019)
4. Klasse B (2019/2020)
Gruppe IV (2017/2018)
WTTV 9. WPAE-Trophy (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Amare Daniel
Andervald Zoltan
Arlt Herwig
Auinger Herbert
Binder Birgit
Bischof Erich
Brauchart Dominik
Edelbacher Daniel
Eder Clemens
Fichte Peter
Fink Balthasar
Graser Thomas
Gutmann Christian
Habesohn Sonita
Haidvogl Mathias
Hausch Karl
Hutz Friedrich
Irimia Mihai
Kasumovic Senad
Kern Siegfried Martin
Kettler Nadine
Kruse Julian
Köck Martin
Lippl Peter
Liu Shengguo
Loimer Arnold
Luckeneder Reinhold
Luger Maria
Mühlgassner Gerhard
Nedeljkovic Predrag
Patil Manoj
Pichler Kurt
Preihs Alexander
Ransmayr Gottfried
Rasche Ulrich
Ritter Christian
Schwarz Christian
Schöpf Emanuel
Schürer-Waldheim Simon
Simunek Peter
Sobarnia Bogdan
Stachowetz Helmut
Tesar Michael
Thunshirn Christian
Ulsamer Robert
Wotawa Marvin
Ye Zheng Le
Zaynard Andreas
Zeman Martin
Zeman Vitek
Zurawski Pawel
players of all clubs
DOEB
EDEN
FLD
HALT
HAN
KONT
LSV
MAU
NFS
OLD
OLYM
POLI
SGML
SPAR
SSH
STRA
SWW
UNO
WPAE
all
W
L
19.02.2020
4. Klasse B
2
5
Daniel Edelbacher (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1410 ± 59
-
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1378 ± 61
1:3
19.02.2020
4. Klasse B
2
5
Ulrich Rasche (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1442 ± 61
-
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1378 ± 61
3:1
19.02.2020
4. Klasse B
2
5
Christian Gutmann (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1371 ± 60
-
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1378 ± 61
0:3
27.01.2020
4. Klasse B
2
1
Pawel Zurawski (SSH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1381 ± 55
-
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1378 ± 61
3:2
27.01.2020
4. Klasse B
2
1
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1416 ± 54
-
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1378 ± 61
3:1
11.12.2019
4. Klasse B
1
11
Sonita Habesohn (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1202 ± 62
-
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1378 ± 61
1:3
11.12.2019
4. Klasse B
1
11
Karl Hausch (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1280 ± 56
-
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1378 ± 61
1:3
11.12.2019
4. Klasse B
1
11
Alexander Preihs (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1473 ± 59
-
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1378 ± 61
3:1
06.12.2019
4. Klasse B
1
10
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1378 ± 61
-
Balthasar Fink (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1256 ± 68
3:0
06.12.2019
4. Klasse B
1
10
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1378 ± 61
-
Siegfried Martin Kern (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1332 ± 62
3:0
28.11.2019
4. Klasse B
1
9
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1369 ± 58
-
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1378 ± 61
3:2
28.11.2019
4. Klasse B
1
9
Zheng Le Ye (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1321 ± 59
-
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1378 ± 61
2:3
28.11.2019
4. Klasse B
1
9
Shengguo Liu (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1405 ± 58
-
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1378 ± 61
2:3
10.11.2019
WTTV 9. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb F bis 1750 RC
Peter Fichte (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 56
-
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1378 ± 61
L
10.11.2019
WTTV 9. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Predrag Nedeljkovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1449 ± 78
-
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1378 ± 61
W
10.11.2019
WTTV 9. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb E bis 1600 RC
Zoltan Andervald (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1374 ± 64
-
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1378 ± 61
L
10.11.2019
WTTV 9. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Christian Ritter (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1441 ± 55
-
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1378 ± 61
W
10.11.2019
WTTV 9. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb E bis 1600 RC
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1452 ± 57
-
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1378 ± 61
L
10.11.2019
WTTV 9. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb F bis 1750 RC
Mathias Haidvogl (SPAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1416 ± 54
-
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1378 ± 61
W
10.11.2019
WTTV 9. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Zoltan Andervald (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1374 ± 64
-
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1378 ± 61
W
10.11.2019
WTTV 9. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb E bis 1600 RC
Peter Fichte (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 56
-
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1378 ± 61
L
10.11.2019
WTTV 9. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 58
-
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1378 ± 61
L
10.11.2019
WTTV 9. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb F bis 1750 RC
Gerhard Mühlgassner (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1472 ± 56
-
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1378 ± 61
W
10.11.2019
WTTV 9. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb F bis 1750 RC
Nadine Kettler (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1478 ± 59
-
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1378 ± 61
L
10.11.2019
WTTV 9. WPAE-Trophy
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Mihai Irimia (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1373 ± 68
-
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1378 ± 61
W
08.11.2019
4. Klasse B
1
7
Andreas Zaynard (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1379 ± 58
-
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1378 ± 61
1:3
08.11.2019
4. Klasse B
1
7
Arnold Loimer (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1380 ± 58
-
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1378 ± 61
3:1
23.10.2019
4. Klasse B
1
6
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1378 ± 61
-
Daniel Amare (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1350 ± 59
0:3
23.10.2019
4. Klasse B
1
6
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1378 ± 61
-
Manoj Patil (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1378 ± 66
2:3
23.10.2019
4. Klasse B
1
6
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1378 ± 61
-
Kurt Pichler (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1333 ± 69
1:3
02.10.2019
4. Klasse B
1
2
Robert Ulsamer (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1254 ± 60
-
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1378 ± 61
3:2
02.10.2019
4. Klasse B
1
2
Dominik Brauchart (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 57
-
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1378 ± 61
3:2
02.10.2019
4. Klasse B
1
2
Martin Köck (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1211 ± 67
-
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1378 ± 61
2:3
11.09.2019
4. Klasse B
1
1
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1378 ± 61
-
Bogdan Sobarnia (SSH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1352 ± 59
3:1
11.09.2019
4. Klasse B
1
1
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1378 ± 61
-
Peter Simunek (SSH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1181 ± 72
3:1
11.09.2019
4. Klasse B
1
1
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1378 ± 61
-
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1416 ± 54
0:3
10.05.2019
4. KLASSE A
2
11
Martin Zeman (POLI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1308 ± 45
-
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 48
3:1
10.05.2019
4. KLASSE A
2
11
Vitek Zeman (POLI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1367 ± 46
-
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 48
3:0
24.04.2019
4. KLASSE A
2
10
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 48
-
Erich Bischof (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1149 ± 50
3:0
24.04.2019
4. KLASSE A
2
10
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 48
-
Thomas Graser (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1328 ± 44
1:3
27.03.2019
4. KLASSE A
2
9
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 48
-
Friedrich Hutz (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1275 ± 40
0:3
27.03.2019
4. KLASSE A
2
9
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 48
-
Christian Schwarz (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
3:0
20.03.2019
4. KLASSE A
2
8
Reinhold Luckeneder (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1216 ± 41
-
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 48
3:1
20.03.2019
4. KLASSE A
2
8
Herbert Auinger (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1233 ± 42
-
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 48
3:0
20.03.2019
4. KLASSE A
2
8
Maria Luger (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1132 ± 44
-
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 48
3:2
13.03.2019
4. KLASSE A
2
7
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 48
-
Christian Thunshirn (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 996 ± 51
3:0
13.03.2019
4. KLASSE A
2
7
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 48
-
Birgit Binder (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1230 ± 43
3:0
08.03.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
5
Emanuel Schöpf (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1402 ± 56
-
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 48
3:1
08.03.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
5
Julian Kruse (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1203 ± 53
-
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 48
3:2
08.03.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
5
Clemens Eder (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1315 ± 42
-
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 48
3:2
29.11.2018
4. KLASSE A
1
9
Christian Schwarz (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
-
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 48
3:1
29.11.2018
4. KLASSE A
1
9
Friedrich Hutz (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1275 ± 40
-
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 48
3:0
29.11.2018
4. KLASSE A
1
9
Gottfried Ransmayr (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1063 ± 65
-
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 48
2:3
21.11.2018
4. KLASSE A
1
8
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 48
-
Reinhold Luckeneder (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1216 ± 41
3:2
21.11.2018
4. KLASSE A
1
8
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 48
-
Herbert Auinger (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1233 ± 42
3:0
12.11.2018
4. KLASSE A
1
7
Sonita Habesohn (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1115 ± 39
-
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 48
0:3
12.11.2018
4. KLASSE A
1
7
Christian Thunshirn (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 996 ± 51
-
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 48
3:1
12.11.2018
4. KLASSE A
1
7
Marvin Wotawa (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1192 ± 48
-
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 48
3:0
25.01.2018
Gruppe IV
2
3
Michael Tesar (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 956 ± 44
-
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1306 ± 159
0:3
25.01.2018
Gruppe IV
2
3
Peter Lippl (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 839 ± 57
-
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1306 ± 159
0:3
25.01.2018
Gruppe IV
2
3
Herwig Arlt (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 958 ± 44
-
Dejan Blagojevic (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1306 ± 159
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy