XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
Results:
Fritz Petscher
(
RC-Graph
), 256 matches, 181 wins, 75 losses, winning percentage: 70,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West (2023/2024)
2. Klasse West (2022/2023)
2. Klasse West (2021/2022)
3. Klasse West (2021/2022)
3. Klasse West (2020/2021)
3. Klasse West (2019/2020)
3. Klasse West (2018/2019)
3. Klasse West (2017/2018)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022 (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Al Balkhi Adnan
Aschmann Philipp
Bader Sandro
Bernsteiner Siegfried
Bizjak Peter
Brajevic Senad
Buh Rudi
Cramer Martina
D Inca Stefano
Doujak Michael
Enache Lucian
Feuerabend Werner
Fischer Tobias
Franck Francois Louis
Freunschlag Gert
Gallob Thomas
Garger Georg
Gollob Rainer
Goritschnig Kurt
Guldenbrein Leopold
Gutbrod Fabian
Haas Daniela
Hackl Adolf
Hafergut Peter
Hoffmann-Fritzer Moritz
Hofmeister Siegfried
Holmes Oscar
Höllinger Franz Sen
Ikpa Chukwuka
Kastiunig Alexander
Keuschnig Peter
Klammer Klaus
Klaus Jürgen
Knaller Christoph
Koch Stefan
Kogler Helmut
Kolesnikov Timea
Kopper Erik
Kranabetter Georg
Kreuzer Mario
Kribitz Heimo
Kucher Werner
Kusternik Helmut
Kuttnig Manfred
Köfer Franz
Lamberger Martin
Leichtfried Markus
Lesnik Doris
Lewe Elias
Liendl Johannes
Lindl Robert
Lodron Susanne
Lux Franz
Martinschitz Hans
Melcher Andreas
Melcher Hans
Millonig Thomas
Moschet Norbert
Moser Herbert
Mörtl Michael
Nemcik Lukas
Neudert Bernd
Neuwirth Gerd
Neuwirth Robert
Nowakowski Paul
Ouschan Wolfgang
Pacher Gernot
Pichler Walter
Pirker Michael
Polzer David Philip
Ponta Antonio
Preßlauer Martin
Pucher Christian
Pätzold Dirk
Raunikar Heinz
Renner Josef
Riedl Christoph
Ringitscher Anton
Ripfl Robert
Safaianrizi Mahan
Sattlegger Erwin
Schabus Günther
Schmucker Adrian
Schmögl Peter
Schnabl Rupert
Schreier Georg
Schrottenbacher Josef
Schwarz Karl
Schätzer Florian
Seywald Adolf
Simon Alexander
Spitzer Helmut
Steinacher Markus
Steinbauer Christian
Steinthaler Peter
Strohschein Leo
Stroitz Mario
Theisl Simone
Truppe Kathrin
Tschikof Michael
Umele Franz
Unterguggenberger Lukas
Unterguggenberger Markus
Vovk Sandi
Wang Felix
Werginz Josef
Wernig Tatjana
Wiedl Daniel
Wilfan Franz
Winkler Julian
Winkler Roland
Wucherer Harald
Wübben Thomas
Zakarias Zsolt
Zambelli Roland
Zhan Andy
Zhan Wendy
players of all clubs
ANNA
BERG
BKLR
DSFA
DSFE
KAC
KÖTT
OSSI
POLV
SGAV
SGBU
SGLV
SGMS
SSCM
THMA
VELD
VILL
VÖLK
all
W
L
16.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
11
Zsolt Zakarias (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 626 ± 58
-
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
0:3
16.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
11
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1194 ± 48
-
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
3:0
16.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
11
Franz Wilfan (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 722 ± 52
-
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
1:3
10.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
10
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
2:3
10.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
10
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
-
Tatjana Wernig (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 590 ± 65
3:0
10.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
10
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
1:3
21.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
8
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
-
Siegfried Hofmeister (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1007 ± 90
3:0
21.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
8
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
-
Rainer Gollob (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 710 ± 61
3:1
21.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
8
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
-
Christoph Knaller (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 52
1:3
14.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
7
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 61
3:2
14.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
7
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
-
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
3:1
14.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
7
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
-
Michael Doujak (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 854 ± 55
3:1
22.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
4
Mahan Safaianrizi (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 995 ± 50
-
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
3:0
22.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
4
Christoph Riedl (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 896 ± 52
-
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
3:0
22.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
4
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 883 ± 52
-
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
3:0
08.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
3
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
-
Norbert Moschet (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 929 ± 60
0:3
08.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
3
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
-
Stefano D Inca (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 945 ± 51
1:3
08.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
3
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
-
Josef Werginz (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 906 ± 63
3:1
31.01.2024
2. Klasse West
2
2
Wolfgang Ouschan (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 872 ± 49
-
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
3:2
31.01.2024
2. Klasse West
2
2
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 54
-
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
0:3
31.01.2024
2. Klasse West
2
2
Franz Sen Höllinger (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 55
-
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
3:1
26.01.2024
2. Klasse West
2
1
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
-
Roland Zambelli (SSCM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 762 ± 50
3:0
26.01.2024
2. Klasse West
2
1
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
-
Sandro Bader (SSCM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1616 ± 79
0:3
26.01.2024
2. Klasse West
2
1
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
-
Doris Lesnik (SSCM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 57
3:1
21.12.2023
2. Klasse West
1
11
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
-
Zsolt Zakarias (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 626 ± 58
3:1
21.12.2023
2. Klasse West
1
11
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1194 ± 48
0:3
30.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
10
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
-
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
2:3
30.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
10
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
-
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
3:2
30.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
10
Tatjana Wernig (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 590 ± 65
-
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
0:3
21.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
8
Daniel Wiedl (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 918 ± 51
-
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
0:3
21.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
8
Christoph Knaller (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 52
-
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
3:1
21.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
8
Sandi Vovk (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 908 ± 70
-
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
1:3
15.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
7
Michael Doujak (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 854 ± 55
-
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
0:3
15.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
7
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
-
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
1:3
15.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
7
Elias Lewe (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 61
-
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
1:3
09.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
6
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
-
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
3:1
09.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
6
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
-
Karl Schwarz (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 714 ± 67
3:0
09.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
6
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
-
Anton Ringitscher (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 623 ± 57
3:0
23.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
5
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 928 ± 51
-
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
3:2
23.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
5
Michael Pirker (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 903 ± 50
-
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
3:1
23.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
5
Adolf Seywald (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 914 ± 53
-
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
3:1
19.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
4
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
-
Mahan Safaianrizi (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 995 ± 50
3:2
19.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
4
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
-
Werner Feuerabend (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 367 ± 143
3:0
19.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
4
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
-
Dirk Pätzold (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 758 ± 77
3:0
12.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
3
Stefano D Inca (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 945 ± 51
-
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
2:3
12.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
3
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
-
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
0:3
12.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
3
Josef Werginz (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 906 ± 63
-
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
1:3
05.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
2
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
-
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 54
3:2
05.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
2
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
-
Hans Melcher (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 687 ± 65
3:1
05.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
2
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
-
Franz Sen Höllinger (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 55
0:3
28.09.2023
2. Klasse West
1
1
Roland Zambelli (SSCM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 762 ± 50
-
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
0:3
28.09.2023
2. Klasse West
1
1
Walter Pichler (SSCM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 691 ± 89
-
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
1:3
10.02.2023
2. Klasse West
2
3
Josef Renner (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 55
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 89
0:3
10.02.2023
2. Klasse West
2
3
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 786 ± 57
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 89
1:3
10.02.2023
2. Klasse West
2
3
Christian Steinbauer (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 762 ± 55
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 89
0:3
27.01.2023
2. Klasse West
2
1
Michael Pirker (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 920 ± 52
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 89
2:3
27.01.2023
2. Klasse West
2
1
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 827 ± 51
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 89
1:3
27.01.2023
2. Klasse West
2
1
Adolf Seywald (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 869 ± 51
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 89
1:3
02.12.2022
2. Klasse West
1
9
Peter Steinthaler (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 813 ± 66
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 89
0:3
02.12.2022
2. Klasse West
1
9
Anton Ringitscher (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 653 ± 60
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 89
1:3
02.12.2022
2. Klasse West
1
9
Philipp Aschmann (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 861 ± 59
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 89
1:3
17.11.2022
2. Klasse West
1
7
Thomas Millonig (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 369 ± 178
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 89
0:3
17.11.2022
2. Klasse West
1
7
Norbert Moschet (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 899 ± 76
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 89
1:3
17.11.2022
2. Klasse West
1
7
Josef Werginz (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 68
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 89
2:3
10.11.2022
2. Klasse West
1
6
Fritz Petscher (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 89
-
Robert Neuwirth (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 870 ± 54
3:2
10.11.2022
2. Klasse West
1
6
Fritz Petscher (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 89
-
Gerd Neuwirth (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 830 ± 60
3:0
10.11.2022
2. Klasse West
1
6
Fritz Petscher (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 89
-
Kurt Goritschnig (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 738 ± 92
3:0
25.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
5
Daniel Wiedl (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 809 ± 64
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 89
0:3
25.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
5
Werner Kucher (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 53
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 89
0:3
25.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
5
Siegfried Hofmeister (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1085 ± 81
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 89
1:3
20.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
4
Fritz Petscher (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 89
-
Johannes Liendl (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 911 ± 62
3:1
20.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
4
Fritz Petscher (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 89
-
Franz Köfer (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 811 ± 51
3:1
20.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
4
Fritz Petscher (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 89
-
Robert Lindl (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 68
3:0
03.11.2022
2. Klasse West
1
3
Fritz Petscher (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 89
-
Martin Preßlauer (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 964 ± 70
3:0
03.11.2022
2. Klasse West
1
3
Fritz Petscher (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 89
-
Josef Renner (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 55
3:0
03.11.2022
2. Klasse West
1
3
Fritz Petscher (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 89
-
Christian Steinbauer (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 762 ± 55
3:0
04.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
2
Senad Brajevic (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 65
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 89
3:0
04.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
2
Michael Tschikof (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 744 ± 68
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 89
0:3
04.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
2
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 89
0:3
29.09.2022
2. Klasse West
1
1
Fritz Petscher (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 89
-
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 827 ± 51
3:1
29.09.2022
2. Klasse West
1
1
Fritz Petscher (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 89
-
Michael Pirker (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 920 ± 52
3:1
29.09.2022
2. Klasse West
1
1
Fritz Petscher (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 89
-
Adolf Seywald (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 869 ± 51
3:0
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Fritz Petscher (SEEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
-
Daniel Wiedl (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 488 ± 59
3:0
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Fritz Petscher (SEEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
3:0
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Georg Kranabetter (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 876 ± 59
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
0:3
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Georg Schreier (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 907 ± 44
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
0:3
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Fritz Petscher (SEEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1065 ± 53
L
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Fritz Petscher (SEEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
3:1
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
3:2
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Fritz Petscher (SEEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
-
Robert Ripfl (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 45
3:1
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Fritz Petscher (SEEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
-
Alexander Simon (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1299 ± 48
0:3
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Herren Einzel offen
David Philip Polzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1351 ± 66
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
3:0
05.05.2022
3. Klasse West
2
10
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
3:1
05.05.2022
3. Klasse West
2
10
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
-
Florian Schätzer (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 685 ± 80
3:1
05.05.2022
3. Klasse West
2
10
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
-
Daniel Wiedl (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 488 ± 59
3:0
26.04.2022
3. Klasse West
2
9
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 864 ± 53
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
0:3
26.04.2022
3. Klasse West
2
9
Michael Tschikof (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 787 ± 53
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
1:3
26.04.2022
3. Klasse West
2
9
Peter Schmögl (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 703 ± 58
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
0:3
21.04.2022
3. Klasse West
2
8
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
-
Kurt Goritschnig (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 633 ± 94
3:0
21.04.2022
3. Klasse West
2
8
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
-
Michael Doujak (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 883 ± 45
0:3
21.04.2022
3. Klasse West
2
8
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
-
Oscar Holmes (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 812 ± 51
3:1
31.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
6
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 848 ± 52
0:3
31.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
6
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
-
Hans Melcher (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 726 ± 47
1:3
31.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
6
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
-
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 723 ± 44
3:1
06.04.2022
3. Klasse West
2
5
Jürgen Klaus (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 319 ± 148
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
0:3
06.04.2022
3. Klasse West
2
5
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
3:2
06.04.2022
3. Klasse West
2
5
Adrian Schmucker (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 633 ± 47
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
0:3
24.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
4
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
-
Martina Cramer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 692 ± 46
2:3
24.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
4
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 681 ± 46
3:0
24.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
4
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
-
Werner Kucher (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 736 ± 46
3:0
09.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
3
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
0:3
09.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
3
Tatjana Wernig (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 418 ± 67
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
0:3
09.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
3
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 875 ± 49
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
3:1
03.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
2
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
-
Walter Pichler (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 675 ± 51
3:1
03.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
2
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
-
Peter Hafergut (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 679 ± 48
3:0
03.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
2
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
-
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
3:1
27.01.2022
3. Klasse West
1
11
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
-
Tobias Fischer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 765 ± 50
3:2
27.01.2022
3. Klasse West
1
11
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
-
Klaus Klammer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 685 ± 47
2:3
27.01.2022
3. Klasse West
1
11
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
-
Thomas Wübben (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 595 ± 53
3:2
28.01.2022
3. Klasse West
1
10
Moritz Hoffmann-Fritzer (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 141 ± 118
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
0:3
28.01.2022
3. Klasse West
1
10
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
0:3
28.01.2022
3. Klasse West
1
10
Christoph Knaller (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 826 ± 47
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
0:3
13.01.2022
3. Klasse West
1
9
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
-
Michael Tschikof (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 787 ± 53
3:0
13.01.2022
3. Klasse West
1
9
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
-
Peter Schmögl (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 703 ± 58
3:2
13.01.2022
3. Klasse West
1
9
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
-
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 864 ± 53
3:1
22.12.2021
3. Klasse West
1
8
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 798 ± 49
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
1:3
22.12.2021
3. Klasse West
1
8
Oscar Holmes (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 812 ± 51
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
1:3
22.12.2021
3. Klasse West
1
8
Michael Doujak (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 883 ± 45
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
2:3
18.11.2021
3. Klasse West
1
7
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
-
Peter Keuschnig (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 416 ± 61
3:0
18.11.2021
3. Klasse West
1
7
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
-
Robert Neuwirth (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 766 ± 56
3:1
18.11.2021
3. Klasse West
1
7
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
-
Gerd Neuwirth (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 44
3:1
08.11.2021
3. Klasse West
1
6
Hans Martinschitz (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 469 ± 85
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
1:3
08.11.2021
3. Klasse West
1
6
Andreas Melcher (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 484 ± 73
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
0:3
08.11.2021
3. Klasse West
1
6
Peter Bizjak (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 612 ± 59
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
0:3
04.11.2021
2. Klasse West
1
5
Fritz Petscher (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
-
Lucian Enache (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 939 ± 48
3:0
04.11.2021
2. Klasse West
1
5
Fritz Petscher (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Ouschan (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 744 ± 100
3:1
04.11.2021
2. Klasse West
1
5
Fritz Petscher (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1065 ± 53
2:3
19.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
4
Martina Cramer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 692 ± 46
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
0:3
19.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
4
Werner Kucher (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 736 ± 46
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
2:3
19.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
4
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 681 ± 46
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
0:3
14.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
3
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
3:0
14.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
3
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
-
Tatjana Wernig (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 418 ± 67
3:0
14.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
3
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
-
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 875 ± 49
1:3
19.10.2020
3. Klasse West
1
5
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 860 ± 94
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 760 ± 84
1:3
19.10.2020
3. Klasse West
1
5
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 959 ± 106
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 760 ± 84
3:0
19.10.2020
3. Klasse West
1
5
Chukwuka Ikpa (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 543 ± 97
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 760 ± 84
0:3
13.10.2020
3. Klasse West
1
4
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 760 ± 84
-
Christoph Riedl (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 838 ± 97
2:3
13.10.2020
3. Klasse West
1
4
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 760 ± 84
-
Dirk Pätzold (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 822 ± 86
3:0
13.10.2020
3. Klasse West
1
4
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 760 ± 84
-
Rudi Buh (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1195 ± 113
0:3
07.10.2020
3. Klasse West
1
3
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 393 ± 82
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 760 ± 84
0:3
07.10.2020
3. Klasse West
1
3
Markus Unterguggenberger (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 721 ± 83
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 760 ± 84
3:1
07.10.2020
3. Klasse West
1
3
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 601 ± 84
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 760 ± 84
0:3
23.09.2020
3. Klasse West
1
1
Michael Mörtl (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 694 ± 83
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 760 ± 84
0:3
23.09.2020
3. Klasse West
1
1
Adrian Schmucker (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 549 ± 81
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 760 ± 84
3:1
23.09.2020
3. Klasse West
1
1
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 461 ± 82
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 760 ± 84
0:3
20.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
6
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
-
Erik Kopper (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 68
3:0
20.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
6
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
-
Lukas Nemcik (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 919 ± 68
2:3
20.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
6
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
-
Christian Pucher (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 376 ± 66
3:0
26.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
5
Peter Hafergut (VILL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 441 ± 62
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
1:3
26.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
5
Markus Leichtfried (VILL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 362 ± 83
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
0:3
26.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
5
Francois Louis Franck (VILL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 248 ± 84
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
2:3
18.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
4
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
-
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 421 ± 60
3:2
18.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
4
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
-
Markus Unterguggenberger (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 687 ± 61
3:2
18.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
4
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
3:0
03.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
3
Peter Bizjak (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 584 ± 57
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
0:3
03.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
3
Hans Martinschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 61
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
2:3
03.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
3
Andreas Melcher (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 541 ± 59
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
2:3
28.01.2020
3. Klasse West
2
2
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 68
3:1
28.01.2020
3. Klasse West
2
2
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
3:2
28.01.2020
3. Klasse West
2
2
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
-
Adrian Schmucker (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 499 ± 58
3:1
24.01.2020
3. Klasse West
2
1
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 861 ± 81
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
3:0
24.01.2020
3. Klasse West
2
1
Michael Doujak (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 777 ± 68
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
3:1
24.01.2020
3. Klasse West
2
1
Antonio Ponta (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1098 ± 85
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
3:1
16.12.2019
3. Klasse West
1
9
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
-
Michael Tschikof (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 707 ± 62
3:2
16.12.2019
3. Klasse West
1
9
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
-
Martin Lamberger (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 591 ± 91
3:1
16.12.2019
3. Klasse West
1
9
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
-
Mario Stroitz (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 651 ± 61
0:3
29.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
8
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 630 ± 63
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
2:3
29.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
8
Josef Schrottenbacher (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 984 ± 68
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
3:1
29.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
8
Andy Zhan (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1085 ± 74
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
3:0
19.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
7
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
-
Hans Melcher (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 896 ± 67
1:3
19.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
7
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 918 ± 78
0:3
19.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
7
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 653 ± 62
3:1
06.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
6
Lukas Nemcik (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 919 ± 68
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
3:1
06.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
6
Erik Kopper (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 68
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
0:3
06.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
6
Christian Pucher (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 376 ± 66
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
0:3
22.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
5
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
-
Peter Hafergut (VILL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 441 ± 62
3:0
22.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
5
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
-
Francois Louis Franck (VILL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 248 ± 84
3:0
22.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
5
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
-
Markus Leichtfried (VILL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 362 ± 83
3:0
16.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
4
Markus Unterguggenberger (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 687 ± 61
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
3:2
16.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
4
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 421 ± 60
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
0:3
16.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
4
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
1:3
02.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
2
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
0:3
02.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
2
Adrian Schmucker (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 499 ± 58
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
2:3
02.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
2
Harald Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 703 ± 68
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
3:0
24.09.2019
3. Klasse West
1
1
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
-
Helmut Kusternik (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 756 ± 87
3:2
24.09.2019
3. Klasse West
1
1
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
-
Karl Schwarz (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 827 ± 63
3:1
24.09.2019
3. Klasse West
1
1
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
-
Kurt Goritschnig (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 605 ± 60
0:3
26.03.2019
3. Klasse West
2
9
Martina Cramer (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 639 ± 46
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
1:3
26.03.2019
3. Klasse West
2
9
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 740 ± 52
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
3:0
26.03.2019
3. Klasse West
2
9
Adolf Hackl (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 463 ± 54
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
0:3
21.03.2019
3. Klasse West
2
8
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
-
Markus Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 611 ± 48
0:3
21.03.2019
3. Klasse West
2
8
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
2:3
14.03.2019
3. Klasse West
2
7
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
-
Siegfried Bernsteiner (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 345 ± 58
3:1
14.03.2019
3. Klasse West
2
7
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
-
Hans Martinschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 510 ± 48
1:3
14.03.2019
3. Klasse West
2
7
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
-
Andreas Melcher (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 359 ± 60
3:2
04.03.2019
3. Klasse West
2
6
Christoph Riedl (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 639 ± 46
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
2:3
04.03.2019
3. Klasse West
2
6
Simone Theisl (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 207 ± 50
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
0:3
04.03.2019
3. Klasse West
2
6
Dirk Pätzold (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 616 ± 48
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
3:1
07.02.2019
3. Klasse West
2
3
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
-
Mario Stroitz (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 460 ± 57
3:0
07.02.2019
3. Klasse West
2
3
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
-
Michael Tschikof (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 533 ± 56
3:0
07.02.2019
3. Klasse West
2
3
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
-
Peter Schmögl (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 440 ± 71
3:2
28.01.2019
3. Klasse West
2
2
Hans Melcher (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 713 ± 51
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
3:1
28.01.2019
3. Klasse West
2
2
Chukwuka Ikpa (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 528 ± 50
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
0:3
28.01.2019
3. Klasse West
2
2
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
1:3
24.01.2019
3. Klasse West
2
1
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
-
Michael Mörtl (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 616 ± 50
1:3
24.01.2019
3. Klasse West
2
1
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
-
Adrian Schmucker (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 259 ± 84
3:0
24.01.2019
3. Klasse West
2
1
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
-
Josef Werginz (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 53
2:3
27.11.2018
3. Klasse West
1
9
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
-
Heimo Kribitz (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 534 ± 64
3:0
27.11.2018
3. Klasse West
1
9
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 740 ± 52
0:3
27.11.2018
3. Klasse West
1
9
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
-
Martina Cramer (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 639 ± 46
3:2
21.11.2018
3. Klasse West
1
8
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
1:3
21.11.2018
3. Klasse West
1
8
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
0:3
21.11.2018
3. Klasse West
1
8
Markus Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 611 ± 48
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
0:3
12.11.2018
3. Klasse West
1
7
Peter Bizjak (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 458 ± 57
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
0:3
12.11.2018
3. Klasse West
1
7
Hans Martinschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 510 ± 48
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
1:3
12.11.2018
3. Klasse West
1
7
Siegfried Bernsteiner (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 345 ± 58
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
0:3
30.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
6
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
-
Simone Theisl (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 207 ± 50
3:0
30.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
6
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
-
Werner Feuerabend (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 71
3:0
30.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
6
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
-
Dirk Pätzold (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 616 ± 48
2:3
26.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
5
Andy Zhan (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 731 ± 39
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
3:2
26.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
5
Felix Wang (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 695 ± 39
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
0:3
26.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
5
Paul Nowakowski (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 34
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
3:0
11.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
3
Mario Stroitz (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 460 ± 57
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
0:3
11.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
3
Peter Schmögl (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 440 ± 71
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
0:3
11.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
3
Gernot Pacher (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 505 ± 66
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
0:3
04.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
2
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
3:2
04.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
2
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
-
Hans Melcher (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 713 ± 51
1:3
04.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
2
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 55
2:3
27.09.2018
3. Klasse West
1
1
Josef Werginz (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 53
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
3:0
27.09.2018
3. Klasse West
1
1
Michael Mörtl (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 616 ± 50
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
3:2
27.09.2018
3. Klasse West
1
1
Adrian Schmucker (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 259 ± 84
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
0:3
23.03.2018
3. Klasse West
2
8
Chukwuka Ikpa (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 579 ± 57
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 729 ± 63
2:3
23.03.2018
3. Klasse West
2
8
Siegfried Bernsteiner (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 495 ± 63
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 729 ± 63
0:3
23.03.2018
3. Klasse West
2
8
Hans Martinschitz (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 523 ± 59
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 729 ± 63
1:3
15.03.2018
3. Klasse West
2
7
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 729 ± 63
-
Alexander Kastiunig (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 391 ± 60
3:0
15.03.2018
3. Klasse West
2
7
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 729 ± 63
-
Adnan Al Balkhi (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 993 ± 63
0:3
15.03.2018
3. Klasse West
2
7
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 729 ± 63
-
Leopold Guldenbrein (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 618 ± 64
3:1
06.03.2018
3. Klasse West
2
6
Günther Schabus (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 997 ± 57
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 729 ± 63
3:0
06.03.2018
3. Klasse West
2
6
Daniela Haas (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 775 ± 49
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 729 ± 63
3:0
06.03.2018
3. Klasse West
2
6
Bernd Neudert (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 955 ± 67
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 729 ± 63
3:1
21.02.2018
3. Klasse West
2
4
Roland Winkler (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 875 ± 52
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 729 ± 63
2:3
21.02.2018
3. Klasse West
2
4
Julian Winkler (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 738 ± 44
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 729 ± 63
3:0
21.02.2018
3. Klasse West
2
4
Susanne Lodron (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 700 ± 63
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 729 ± 63
2:3
02.02.2018
3. Klasse West
2
2
Georg Garger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 748 ± 54
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 729 ± 63
3:0
02.02.2018
3. Klasse West
2
2
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 760 ± 54
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 729 ± 63
3:0
02.02.2018
3. Klasse West
2
2
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 690 ± 53
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 729 ± 63
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy