XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
Results:
Thomas Tappeiner
(
RC-Graph
), 572 matches, 272 wins, 300 losses, winning percentage: 47,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck (2014/2015)
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1 (2013/2014)
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off (2017/2018)
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off (2016/2017)
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang (2017/2018)
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang (2016/2017)
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang (2015/2016)
Landesliga Play-Off D/E (2015/2016)
TTTV 10/11 LK2 (2010/2011)
TTTV 10/11 LK3 (2010/2011)
TTTV 10/11 LK4 (2010/2011)
TTTV 11/12 LK1 (2011/2012)
TTTV 11/12 LK2 (2011/2012)
TTTV 11/12 LK3 (2011/2012)
TTTV 11/12 LK4 (2011/2012)
TTTV 12/13 LK1 (2012/2013)
TTTV 12/13 LK2 (2012/2013)
TTTV 12/13 LK3 (2012/2013)
TTTV 12/13 LK4 (2012/2013)
TTTV 12/13 TE U15 (2012/2013)
TTTV 12/13 TE U18 (2012/2013)
TTTV 13/14 LK1 (2013/2014)
TTTV 13/14 LK2 (2013/2014)
TTTV 13/14 LK3 (2013/2014)
TTTV 13/14 LK4 (2013/2014)
TTTV 13/14 TE U15 (2013/2014)
TTTV 13/14 TE U18 (2013/2014)
TTTV 14/15 LK1 (2014/2015)
TTTV 14/15 TE U18 (2014/2015)
TTTV Einzelmeisterschaft U18 (2015/2016)
TTTV_TEM_2017_U18 (2016/2017)
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A (2011/2012)
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 5 - 8 (2011/2012)
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A (2011/2012)
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5 - 8 (2011/2012)
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C (2011/2012)
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D (2011/2012)
U15 Schüler Liga (2013/2014)
U15 Schüler Liga (2012/2013)
U18 Jugend Liga (2016/2017)
U18 Jugend Liga (2015/2016)
U18 Jugend Liga (2014/2015)
U18 Jugend Liga (2013/2014)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 (2016/2017)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016 (2015/2016)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 (2016/2017)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016 (2015/2016)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 (2015/2016)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 (2014/2015)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 (2015/2016)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Adam Ibrahim
Aksoy Mert
Albrecht Tobias
Annerl Samuel
Balling Julian
Barth Ernst
Barth Michael
Basanovic Dino
Baumgartner Bernhard
Baumgartner Markus
Becker Lutz
Beiler Bernhard
Berger Michael
Bergmann Felix
Biehler Luca
Bock Kilian
Borgogno Rene
Bouvier Lorenz
Brekalo Peter
Brenner Doris
Brenner Stephan
Bruch Clemens
Brunmayr Thomas
Brunner Alexander
Christ Peter
Chung William
Corbo Nihad
Danzl Lukas
Dillon Adrian
Dornauer Elija
Dürr Mario
Edenhauser Thomas
Eder Johannes
Egger Lukas
Egger Markus
Egger Melanie
Emminger Matthias
Enk Andreas
Eschbach Florian
Fischer Manuel
Frank Jeremias
Fromm Philipp
Gallop Manfred
Gantioler Florian
Garcia Barbon Andy
Garmroudi Bastian
Garmroudi Fabian
Genser Elena
Genser Norbert
Genser Theresa
Gleirscher Simon
Gleissner Benjamin
Greuter Lukas
Greuter Thomas
Grillberger Andreas
Gritsch Wolfgang
Groier Laurin
Gruber Elena
Gruber Martin
Gruber Patric
Grubhofer Julian
Gunz sen. Werner sen.
Gutmeier Markus
Gäck Oliver
Göller Matthias
Göller Philipp
Hackensöllner David
Hackl Simon
Hahn Johannes
Hammer Robert
Hartl Daniela
Haselwanter Wolfgang
Haslinger Robert
Hauser Andreas
Hauser Julia
Heinrich Alfred
Held Alexander
Hell Martin
Henökl Reinhard
Herzog Jonas
Hessenberger Klaus
Hirsch Florian
Hirsch Moritz
Hofer Günther
Hofmann Heini
Holzer Timon
Huber Benjamin
Huber Christian
Huisbauer Matthäus
Hörtnagl Simon
Hülmbauer Felix
Ikic Mateja
Jakschitz Marcel
Janisch Andreas
Jaritz Günther
Jedinger Noah
Jilg-Thaler Sebastian
Jud Philipp
Jukic Marco
Kahl Manuel
Kaltenbrunner Hermann
Kapeller Thomas
Karaagac Hüseyin
Karel Hannes
Keller Karl
Kellner Florian
Kempf Gregor
Kindl Fabian
Klötzel Peter
Kofler Mario
Kofler Melina
Kogler Julian
Kolmanic Mario
Koppensteiner Markus
Korkisch Rüdiger
Koscic Gabriel
Koszik Lukas
Kotzbeck Johanna
Kraner Valentin
Kromp Heiko
Krug Dietmar
Kröll Roland
Labeck Florian
Laner Tobias
Lanza Paolo
Larcher Lotte
Lebenbauer Marcel
Leidenfrost Christian
Lener Hans
Lergetbohrer Peter
Lex Tassilo
Linder Clemens
Lindner Nikolai
Lintner Maximilian
Linzbauer Paul
Luchner Wilfried
Mahnert Gunter
Mair Manfred
Mair Maria
Mairhofer Robert
Margreiter Lara
Marinkovic Marijan
Markl Walter
Martin Johann
Mayr Lukas
Mayr Markus
Mayrhofer Alexander
Melcher Martin
Miskic Mateo
Mitrega Waclaw
Momirov Lukas
Murhammer Jakob
Mössmer Josef
Möstl Peter
Münzer Wilhelm
Nagiller Fabian
Nesimovic Edin
Netzer Gabriel
Neuner Raphael
Neunteufl Rainer
Neurauter Elias
Nickel Simon Johannes
Niedertscheider Elias
Niedertscheider Lukas
Oberlerchner Jonathan
Oppelz Teresa
Oukal Abdallah
Pallhuber Michael
Palme Felix
Penz Roland
Petter Alexander
Pfeiffer Lukas
Pfeifhofer Horst
Pfurtscheller Lukas
Pichler Johannes
Pirgmayer Stefan
Primisser Julian
Proksch Fritz
Pürstinger Lorenz
Raffeiner Rudolf
Raic Goran
Rangetiner Fabian
Recheis Mathias
Reiter David
Renzl Ferdinand
Reymair Hannes
Riedler Hannes
Rupprechter Peter
Salzmann Erich
Sandner Marco
Sandulovic Sreten
Schiestl Alexander
Schmid Christoph
Schmid Stefan
Schuster Max
Schwarzenbacher Chiara
Schöser Alexander
Scirtuicchio Serafino
Seidl Georg
Seiwald Stefan
Seper Michael
Settina Andreas
Siller Patricia
Singer Philipp
Sira Radovan
Sonnleitner Lukas
Stach Michael
Stadler David
Stark Raphael
Stein Timiucin
Steinkasserer Marcel
Steinkellner Tobias
Sterzinger Stefan
Stevanovic Sascha
Stransky Niclas
Strauss Fabian
Streiter Jakob
Streiter Klaus
Sturm Andreas
Stöger Egon
Sutterlüti Matthias
Swoboda Hans-Peter
Tappeiner Lukas
Thaler Sven
Thrainer Bernhard
Thurner Paul
Thünauer Fritz
Tiefenbacher Florian
Tipelius Andreas
Tipelius Christof
Traxler Hannes
Tschurtschenthaler Peter
Unterrainer Lea
Unterrainer Stephan
Veits Simon
Vernydub Arthur
Vlasic Miroslav
Walch Gerhard sen.
Walder Benjamin
Warger Rafael
Webhofer Elmar
Weiskopf Helmuth
Weitlaner Christian
Weyers Kilian
Widauer Konstantin
Wieser Markus
Wieser Wilhelm
Wilaszek Daniel
Wild Markus
Wilhelm Dominik
Wilhelm Harald
Wilhelmy Marcus
Wimmler Andreas
Yalcin Batuhan
Zauner Tobias
Zeilerbauer Oliver
Zheng Zi-Zhao
players of all clubs
ALAK
DOEB
FERS
FLÖT
FREI
FROB
FULP
HALS
HALT
IMST
IND
INNS
INZI
JENB
JOHN
KAC
KENN
KIRB
KRAM
KRMÜ
KUCH
KUST
LECH
LENZ
LUST
MAR
MAST
MIEM
MILS
NEUD
NEUM
OBED
OBERP
OBWT
OCCI
PSVT
REUT
RUM
SALZ
SCHA
SCHZ
SKLW
STPA
SVGT
TELF
TFES
TT14
TULL
VELD
VOEL
VOZI
VÖLI
WATT
WEIT
WOHO
WORG
WPAE
WÖRD
ZIRL
ZWET
all
W
L
10.04.2018
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
5
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 53
-
Ibrahim Adam (OCCI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 294 ± 157
3:0
10.04.2018
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
5
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 53
-
Harald Wilhelm (OCCI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 776 ± 51
3:1
26.03.2018
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
4
Wolfgang Haselwanter (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1006 ± 50
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 53
3:1
26.03.2018
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
4
Bernhard Beiler (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1150 ± 83
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 53
3:2
21.03.2018
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
3
Nihad Corbo (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 701 ± 65
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 53
1:3
21.03.2018
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
3
Heini Hofmann (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 678 ± 59
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 53
2:3
21.03.2018
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
3
Michael Berger (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 984 ± 51
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 53
3:0
13.03.2018
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
2
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 53
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 879 ± 53
3:0
13.03.2018
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
2
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 53
-
Jakob Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 720 ± 53
3:0
06.03.2018
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
1
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 53
-
Lukas Greuter (IMST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 961 ± 53
1:3
06.03.2018
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
1
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 53
-
Alexander Petter (IMST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1070 ± 58
0:3
06.03.2018
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
1
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 53
-
Günther Jaritz (IMST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 837 ± 66
3:2
28.02.2018
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
5
Benjamin Huber (OCCI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 806 ± 54
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 53
1:3
28.02.2018
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
5
Harald Wilhelm (OCCI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 776 ± 51
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 53
2:3
06.02.2018
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
3
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 53
-
Heini Hofmann (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 678 ± 59
3:0
06.02.2018
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
3
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 53
-
Michael Berger (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 984 ± 51
0:3
01.02.2018
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
2
Martin Hell (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 853 ± 51
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 53
0:3
01.02.2018
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
2
Peter Klötzel (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1600 ± 76
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 53
3:0
23.01.2018
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
1
Alexander Petter (IMST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1070 ± 58
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 53
3:0
23.01.2018
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
1
Lukas Greuter (IMST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 961 ± 53
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 53
3:1
05.12.2017
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
11
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 53
-
Christof Tipelius (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1056 ± 54
2:3
05.12.2017
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
11
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 53
-
Norbert Genser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1042 ± 47
1:3
01.12.2017
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
10
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 950 ± 52
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 53
3:2
01.12.2017
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
10
Ferdinand Renzl (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1165 ± 55
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 53
3:1
21.11.2017
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
9
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 53
-
Hans-Peter Swoboda (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 608 ± 73
3:0
21.11.2017
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
9
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 53
-
Heini Hofmann (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 678 ± 59
3:1
14.11.2017
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
8
Horst Pfeifhofer (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1077 ± 47
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 53
3:2
14.11.2017
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
8
Peter Lergetbohrer (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1036 ± 47
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 53
3:1
07.11.2017
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
7
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 53
-
Christian Leidenfrost (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1040 ± 55
0:3
07.11.2017
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
7
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 53
-
Thomas Edenhauser (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 959 ± 50
3:1
25.10.2017
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
6
Waclaw Mitrega (OCCI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1153 ± 76
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 53
1:3
25.10.2017
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
6
Harald Wilhelm (OCCI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 776 ± 51
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 53
0:3
25.10.2017
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
6
Benjamin Huber (OCCI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 806 ± 54
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 53
3:2
17.10.2017
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
5
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 53
-
Lukas Greuter (IMST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 961 ± 53
3:0
17.10.2017
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
5
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 53
-
Alexander Petter (IMST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1070 ± 58
0:3
03.10.2017
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
3
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 53
-
Andreas Wimmler (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 85
3:2
03.10.2017
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
3
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 53
-
Andreas Hauser (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 993 ± 47
3:2
25.09.2017
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
2
Wolfgang Haselwanter (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1006 ± 50
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 53
2:3
25.09.2017
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
2
Wolfgang Gritsch (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 703 ± 81
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 53
1:3
25.09.2017
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
2
Dietmar Krug (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 766 ± 54
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 53
3:0
13.05.2017
TTTV_TEM_2017_U18
Einzel männlich
Michael Pallhuber (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 345 ± 61
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
0:3
13.05.2017
TTTV_TEM_2017_U18
Einzel männlich
Tassilo Lex (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 570 ± 45
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
1:3
13.05.2017
TTTV_TEM_2017_U18
Einzel männlich
Maximilian Lintner (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
0:3
13.05.2017
TTTV_TEM_2017_U18
Einzel männlich
Noah Jedinger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 333 ± 50
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
0:3
13.05.2017
TTTV_TEM_2017_U18
Einzel männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
-
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 831 ± 46
2:3
13.05.2017
TTTV_TEM_2017_U18
Einzel männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
-
Maximilian Lintner (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 52
3:0
13.05.2017
TTTV_TEM_2017_U18
Einzel männlich
Patric Gruber (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1307 ± 47
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
3:0
13.05.2017
TTTV_TEM_2017_U18
Einzel männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
-
Felix Bergmann (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1137 ± 46
1:3
03.04.2017
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
5
Dietmar Krug (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 838 ± 48
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
2:3
03.04.2017
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
5
Gerhard Walch sen. (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 615 ± 80
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
0:3
03.04.2017
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
5
Josef Mössmer (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 832 ± 49
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
1:3
31.03.2017
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
4
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
-
Martin Melcher (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 987 ± 51
3:2
31.03.2017
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
4
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
-
Rudolf Raffeiner (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 49
2:3
31.03.2017
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
4
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
-
Helmuth Weiskopf (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 825 ± 51
3:2
21.03.2017
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
3
Horst Pfeifhofer (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
3:0
21.03.2017
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
3
Markus Wieser (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 856 ± 68
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
2:3
21.03.2017
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
3
Rainer Neunteufl (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 48
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
1:3
28.03.2017
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
2
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
-
Alexander Petter (IMST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 49
1:3
28.03.2017
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
2
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
-
Lukas Greuter (IMST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 894 ± 51
3:2
28.03.2017
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
2
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
-
Radovan Sira (IMST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 912 ± 48
3:1
07.03.2017
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
1
Andreas Hauser (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 994 ± 50
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
3:1
07.03.2017
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
1
Julian Balling (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 904 ± 50
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
0:3
07.03.2017
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
2
1
Dominik Wilhelm (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 863 ± 49
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
1:3
28.02.2017
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
5
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
-
Serafino Scirtuicchio (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 889 ± 61
0:3
28.02.2017
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
5
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
-
Josef Mössmer (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 832 ± 49
3:1
28.02.2017
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
5
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
-
Dietmar Krug (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 838 ± 48
3:2
07.02.2017
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
3
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
-
Erich Salzmann (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 905 ± 57
0:3
07.02.2017
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
3
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
-
Rainer Neunteufl (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 48
3:0
05.02.2017
U18 Jugend Liga
2
7
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
-
Elena Genser (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1005 ± 34
0:3
05.02.2017
U18 Jugend Liga
2
6
Andreas Janisch (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1064 ± 43
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
3:1
05.02.2017
U18 Jugend Liga
2
6
Marcel Steinkasserer (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 955 ± 49
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
1:3
05.02.2017
U18 Jugend Liga
2
7
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
-
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1462 ± 37
0:3
05.02.2017
U18 Jugend Liga
2
6
Manuel Kahl (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1124 ± 43
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
3:0
05.02.2017
U18 Jugend Liga
2
7
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
-
Lara Margreiter (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 944 ± 41
2:3
04.02.2017
U18 Jugend Liga
2
1
Christoph Schmid (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 346 ± 53
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
0:3
04.02.2017
U18 Jugend Liga
2
1
Simon Gleirscher (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 954 ± 43
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
3:0
04.02.2017
U18 Jugend Liga
2
3
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
-
Lukas Danzl (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 938 ± 45
1:3
04.02.2017
U18 Jugend Liga
2
2
Luca Biehler (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 955 ± 39
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
3:1
04.02.2017
U18 Jugend Liga
2
1
Fabian Kindl (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1162 ± 39
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
3:0
04.02.2017
U18 Jugend Liga
2
3
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
-
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 954 ± 46
3:0
04.02.2017
U18 Jugend Liga
2
2
Christof Tipelius (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 970 ± 47
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
3:1
24.01.2017
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
1
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
-
Andreas Hauser (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 994 ± 50
3:1
24.01.2017
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
1
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
-
Julian Balling (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 904 ± 50
3:0
24.01.2017
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
1
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
-
Dominik Wilhelm (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 863 ± 49
3:0
06.12.2016
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
11
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
-
Michael Barth (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 831 ± 57
3:1
06.12.2016
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
11
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
-
Fabian Kindl (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1162 ± 39
2:3
06.12.2016
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
11
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
-
Ernst Barth (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1023 ± 51
3:2
27.11.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2
Einsteiger U18 männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
-
Mario Dürr (SCHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 41
L
27.11.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2
Einsteiger U18 männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1177 ± 50
L
27.11.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2
Einsteiger U18 männlich
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1094 ± 52
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
L
27.11.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2
Einsteiger U18 männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
-
Arthur Vernydub (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1106 ± 33
W
27.11.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2
Einsteiger U18 männlich
Mario Dürr (SCHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 41
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
L
27.11.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2
Einsteiger U18 männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
-
Laurin Groier (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1328 ± 46
L
27.11.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2
Einsteiger U18 männlich
Jonas Herzog ()
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1220 ± 42
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
L
27.11.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2
Einsteiger U18 männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
-
Julian Kogler (FERS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1044 ± 52
W
22.11.2016
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
9
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
-
Christian Weitlaner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1196 ± 60
1:3
22.11.2016
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
9
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
-
Felix Bergmann (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1137 ± 46
1:3
18.11.2016
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
8
Stephan Brenner (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 680 ± 67
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
2:3
18.11.2016
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
8
Reinhard Henökl (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1020 ± 53
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
3:0
08.11.2016
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
7
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
-
Lutz Becker (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 903 ± 52
0:3
08.11.2016
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
7
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
-
Christian Leidenfrost (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1020 ± 48
0:3
03.11.2016
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
6
Peter Tschurtschenthaler (IMST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 617 ± 179
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
0:3
03.11.2016
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
6
Fritz Thünauer (IMST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 416 ± 122
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
0:3
03.11.2016
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
6
Alexander Petter (IMST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 49
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
3:0
23.10.2016
U18 Jugend Liga
1
7
Lara Margreiter (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 944 ± 41
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
2:3
23.10.2016
U18 Jugend Liga
1
7
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1462 ± 37
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
3:0
23.10.2016
U18 Jugend Liga
1
7
Elena Genser (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1005 ± 34
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
3:0
22.10.2016
U18 Jugend Liga
1
1
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
-
Fabian Kindl (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1162 ± 39
1:3
22.10.2016
U18 Jugend Liga
1
1
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
-
Gregor Kempf (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 480 ± 64
3:0
22.10.2016
U18 Jugend Liga
1
2
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
-
Luca Biehler (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 955 ± 39
2:3
22.10.2016
U18 Jugend Liga
1
1
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
-
Simon Gleirscher (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 954 ± 43
1:3
22.10.2016
U18 Jugend Liga
1
2
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
-
Alexander Held (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 242 ± 51
3:0
18.10.2016
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
5
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
-
Markus Egger (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1134 ± 58
1:3
18.10.2016
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
5
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
-
Heiko Kromp (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 985 ± 47
2:3
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Mario Dürr (SCHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 41
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
2:3
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
-
David Stadler (OBED)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 55
3:0
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Florian Tiefenbacher (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1072 ± 41
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
1:3
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
-
Marcel Steinkasserer (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 955 ± 49
2:3
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Arthur Vernydub (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1106 ± 33
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
3:0
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
-
Michael Seper (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1558 ± 34
0:3
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Markus Baumgartner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1578 ± 47
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
3:1
16.10.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
-
Jonas Herzog ()
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1220 ± 42
0:3
26.09.2016
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
2
Dietmar Krug (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 838 ± 48
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
1:3
26.09.2016
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
2
Gerhard Walch sen. (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 615 ± 80
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
0:3
26.09.2016
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
2
Josef Mössmer (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 832 ± 49
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
0:3
20.09.2016
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
1
Andreas Hauser (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 994 ± 50
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
3:2
20.09.2016
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
1
Julian Balling (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 904 ± 50
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
0:3
20.09.2016
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
1
Melina Kofler (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 885 ± 65
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 46
3:0
22.04.2016
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
11
Lukas Danzl (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 732 ± 46
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
3:1
22.04.2016
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
11
Elias Niedertscheider (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 592 ± 44
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
0:3
22.04.2016
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
11
Nikolai Lindner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1122 ± 50
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
3:2
26.02.2016
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
10
Melina Kofler (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1000 ± 49
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
2:3
26.02.2016
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
10
Andreas Hauser (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 49
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
3:1
08.04.2016
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
9
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Martin Gruber (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1070 ± 49
3:1
08.04.2016
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
9
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 49
1:3
31.03.2016
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
8
Lukas Pfurtscheller (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1191 ± 53
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
3:2
31.03.2016
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
8
Peter Möstl (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 48
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
0:3
31.03.2016
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
8
Robert Hammer (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1088 ± 48
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
3:2
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Einsteiger U18 männlich
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1045 ± 46
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
L
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Einsteiger U18 männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1160 ± 42
L
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Einsteiger U18 männlich
Patric Gruber (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 986 ± 47
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
L
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Einsteiger U18 männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
William Chung (VÖLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 47
W
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Einsteiger U18 männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Mario Dürr (SCHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 945 ± 45
W
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Einsteiger U18 männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Simon Johannes Nickel (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 572 ± 48
W
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Einsteiger U18 männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Mateo Miskic (VÖLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 983 ± 47
W
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Einsteiger U18 männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Andy Garcia Barbon (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1476 ± 38
L
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Einsteiger U18 männlich
Lukas Koszik (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1157 ± 48
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
W
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Einsteiger U18 männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1045 ± 46
L
18.03.2016
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
7
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Wilhelm Wieser (MIEM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1096 ± 47
3:2
18.03.2016
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
7
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Markus Wild (MIEM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1097 ± 49
1:3
13.03.2016
TTTV Einzelmeisterschaft U18
Einzel männlich
Lukas Niedertscheider (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 51
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
2:3
13.03.2016
TTTV Einzelmeisterschaft U18
Einzel männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Adrian Dillon (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1449 ± 39
0:3
13.03.2016
TTTV Einzelmeisterschaft U18
Einzel männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Felix Bergmann (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 908 ± 43
L
13.03.2016
TTTV Einzelmeisterschaft U18
Einzel männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Simon Gleirscher (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 673 ± 38
W
11.03.2016
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
6
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Stefan Sterzinger (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1178 ± 50
1:3
11.03.2016
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
6
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Roland Kröll (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 931 ± 53
3:1
04.03.2016
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
5
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Gerhard Walch sen. (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 606 ± 93
3:0
04.03.2016
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
5
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Dietmar Krug (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 805 ± 64
3:0
19.02.2016
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
3
Peter Rupprechter (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
3:0
19.02.2016
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
3
Andreas Settina (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 822 ± 59
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
3:2
05.02.2016
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
2
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Hüseyin Karaagac (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1269 ± 59
0:3
05.02.2016
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
2
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Gunter Mahnert (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 944 ± 59
1:3
31.01.2016
U18 Jugend Liga
2
4
Andreas Janisch (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 863 ± 45
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
1:3
31.01.2016
U18 Jugend Liga
2
5
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Elena Genser (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 850 ± 36
0:3
31.01.2016
U18 Jugend Liga
2
4
Manuel Kahl (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1010 ± 48
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
3:1
31.01.2016
U18 Jugend Liga
2
5
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1384 ± 38
1:3
31.01.2016
U18 Jugend Liga
2
4
Marcel Steinkasserer (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 835 ± 43
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
1:3
30.01.2016
U18 Jugend Liga
2
1
Alexander Mayrhofer (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1505 ± 44
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
3:0
30.01.2016
U18 Jugend Liga
2
1
Patric Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 986 ± 47
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
0:3
30.01.2016
U18 Jugend Liga
2
3
Lukas Danzl (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 732 ± 46
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
3:1
30.01.2016
U18 Jugend Liga
2
2
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Adrian Dillon (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1449 ± 39
1:3
30.01.2016
U18 Jugend Liga
2
1
David Reiter (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 417 ± 64
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
0:3
30.01.2016
U18 Jugend Liga
2
2
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Zi-Zhao Zheng (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 696 ± 48
3:1
30.01.2016
U18 Jugend Liga
2
3
Lukas Niedertscheider (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 51
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
0:3
29.01.2016
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
1
Reinhard Henökl (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1087 ± 48
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
3:0
29.01.2016
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
1
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1105 ± 58
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
3:2
29.01.2016
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
1
Doris Brenner (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 880 ± 62
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
3:1
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Patric Gruber (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 986 ± 47
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
L
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Julian Primisser (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1334 ± 52
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
L
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Manuel Fischer (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1710 ± 45
L
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Lukas Sonnleitner (FREI)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1594 ± 49
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
L
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Marcel Lebenbauer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1605 ± 45
L
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Tobias Steinkellner (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1121 ± 44
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
W
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Felix Palme (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 46
W
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Alexander Mayrhofer (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1505 ± 44
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
L
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1045 ± 46
W
08.12.2015
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
11
Lutz Becker (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 963 ± 51
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
2:3
08.12.2015
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
11
Christian Leidenfrost (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 49
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
3:0
04.12.2015
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
10
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Horst Pfeifhofer (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 953 ± 49
3:0
04.12.2015
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
10
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Erich Salzmann (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 971 ± 50
0:3
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Einsteiger U18 männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Abdallah Oukal (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1424 ± 41
L
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Einsteiger U18 männlich
Julian Primisser (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1334 ± 52
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
L
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Einsteiger U18 männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Tobias Steinkellner (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1121 ± 44
L
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Einsteiger U18 männlich
Bastian Garmroudi (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1469 ± 46
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
L
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Einsteiger U18 männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Florian Kellner (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1536 ± 42
L
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Einsteiger U18 männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Mert Aksoy (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1088 ± 50
W
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Einsteiger U18 männlich
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1045 ± 46
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
W
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Einsteiger U18 männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 917 ± 48
L
24.11.2015
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
9
Werner Gunz sen. sen. (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 799 ± 63
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
0:3
24.11.2015
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
9
Günther Hofer (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 741 ± 61
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
1:3
22.11.2015
U18 Jugend Liga
1
4
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Marcel Steinkasserer (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 835 ± 43
3:1
22.11.2015
U18 Jugend Liga
1
5
Elena Genser (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 850 ± 36
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
3:2
22.11.2015
U18 Jugend Liga
1
4
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1010 ± 48
2:3
22.11.2015
U18 Jugend Liga
1
5
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1384 ± 38
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
3:0
22.11.2015
U18 Jugend Liga
1
4
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Andreas Janisch (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 863 ± 45
3:2
21.11.2015
U18 Jugend Liga
1
2
Philipp Göller (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1663 ± 51
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
3:0
21.11.2015
U18 Jugend Liga
1
1
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Alexander Mayrhofer (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1505 ± 44
1:3
21.11.2015
U18 Jugend Liga
1
2
Zi-Zhao Zheng (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 696 ± 48
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
1:3
21.11.2015
U18 Jugend Liga
1
3
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Lukas Niedertscheider (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 51
2:3
21.11.2015
U18 Jugend Liga
1
2
Adrian Dillon (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1449 ± 39
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
3:0
21.11.2015
U18 Jugend Liga
1
1
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Patric Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 986 ± 47
1:3
21.11.2015
U18 Jugend Liga
1
3
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Jakob Streiter (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 58
3:0
20.11.2015
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
8
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1014 ± 54
3:2
20.11.2015
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
8
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Heiko Kromp (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 52
3:0
20.11.2015
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
8
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Nikolai Lindner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1122 ± 50
0:3
13.11.2015
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
7
Patricia Siller (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 48
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
1:3
13.11.2015
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
7
Michael Barth (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 885 ± 51
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
1:3
06.11.2015
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
6
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Manfred Gallop (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 46
1:3
06.11.2015
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
6
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Hannes Reymair (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1092 ± 46
3:2
06.11.2015
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
6
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Roland Penz (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 48
1:3
23.10.2015
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
5
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Max Schuster (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 720 ± 73
2:3
23.10.2015
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
5
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1105 ± 58
0:3
23.10.2015
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
5
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Reinhard Henökl (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1087 ± 48
0:3
09.10.2015
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
3
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Andreas Grillberger (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1216 ± 54
0:3
09.10.2015
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
3
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Manfred Mair (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 817 ± 65
3:1
09.10.2015
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
3
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Peter Rupprechter (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
3:0
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Florian Eschbach ()
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 945 ± 46
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
3:2
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Simon Veits (KENN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 56
3:2
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Mert Aksoy (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1088 ± 50
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
3:1
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Jakob Murhammer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1370 ± 45
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
3:1
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Lukas Koszik (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1157 ± 48
1:3
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Abdallah Oukal (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1424 ± 41
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
3:2
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Florian Kellner (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1536 ± 42
0:3
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Fabian Garmroudi (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1651 ± 51
0:3
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Lukas Pfeiffer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1021 ± 50
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
0:3
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Matthias Sutterlüti (KENN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1273 ± 50
0:3
01.10.2015
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
2
Hüseyin Karaagac (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1269 ± 59
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
3:0
01.10.2015
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
2
Egon Stöger (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1076 ± 49
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
3:0
01.10.2015
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
2
Lotte Larcher (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 751 ± 70
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
0:3
25.09.2015
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
1
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Theresa Genser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 758 ± 56
3:0
25.09.2015
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
1
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 46
-
Lara Margreiter (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 971 ± 40
3:2
30.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
2
9
Manfred Gallop (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 55
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
3:0
30.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
2
9
Hans Lener (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 811 ± 50
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
3:2
30.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
2
9
Elmar Webhofer (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 703 ± 54
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
0:3
29.03.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2014/2015
Einsteiger U18 männlich
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 43
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
W
29.03.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2014/2015
Einsteiger U18 männlich
Thomas Brunmayr (KRMÜ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1400 ± 45
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
L
29.03.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2014/2015
Einsteiger U18 männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Simon Veits (KENN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 758 ± 55
W
29.03.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2014/2015
Einsteiger U18 männlich
Lukas Koszik (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1011 ± 56
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
L
29.03.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2014/2015
Einsteiger U18 männlich
Simon Hackl (FREI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1384 ± 49
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
W
29.03.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2014/2015
Einsteiger U18 männlich
Samuel Annerl (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1400 ± 41
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
L
29.03.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2014/2015
Einsteiger U18 männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Florian Kellner (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1391 ± 39
L
29.03.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2014/2015
Einsteiger U18 männlich
Marco Sandner (FREI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 46
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
L
29.03.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2014/2015
Einsteiger U18 männlich
David Hackensöllner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1467 ± 53
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
L
29.03.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2014/2015
Einsteiger U18 männlich
Mert Aksoy (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1100 ± 48
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
L
10.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
2
8
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Christian Huber (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1054 ± 55
1:3
10.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
2
8
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Heiko Kromp (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 52
0:3
10.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
2
8
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Markus Egger (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1321 ± 81
0:3
10.02.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
2
7
Peter Christ (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 841 ± 52
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
2:3
10.02.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
2
7
Reinhard Henökl (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1001 ± 51
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
3:0
10.02.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
2
7
Doris Brenner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 842 ± 52
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
2:3
14.03.2015
TTTV 14/15 TE U18
Gruppen und KO W
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 884 ± 46
3:0
14.03.2015
TTTV 14/15 TE U18
Gruppen und KO W
Philipp Göller (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1581 ± 45
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
3:0
14.03.2015
TTTV 14/15 TE U18
Gruppen und KO W
Dino Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 609 ± 58
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
0:3
14.03.2015
TTTV 14/15 TE U18
Gruppen und KO W
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Florian Labeck (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 312 ± 46
3:0
14.03.2015
TTTV 14/15 TE U18
Gruppen und KO W
Alexander Brunner (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
3:1
14.03.2015
TTTV 14/15 TE U18
Gruppen und KO W
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Jakob Streiter (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 531 ± 68
3:0
13.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
2
6
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Horst Pfeifhofer (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1020 ± 53
2:3
13.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
2
6
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Erich Salzmann (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 52
0:3
13.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
2
6
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Walter Markl (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 734 ± 54
3:0
06.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
2
5
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Lukas Egger (SVGT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 891 ± 50
3:2
06.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
2
5
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Adrian Dillon (SVGT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 873 ± 39
3:1
06.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
2
5
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Paolo Lanza (SVGT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 895 ± 50
0:3
27.02.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
2
4
Benjamin Gleissner (SVGT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 738 ± 53
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
0:3
27.02.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
2
4
Goran Raic (SVGT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 795 ± 50
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
3:2
27.02.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
2
4
Zi-Zhao Zheng (SVGT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 353 ± 48
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
0:3
20.02.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
2
3
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Robert Mairhofer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 796 ± 50
1:3
20.02.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
2
3
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 796 ± 50
3:1
20.02.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
2
3
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Markus Mayr (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 873 ± 50
0:3
06.02.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
2
2
Oliver Zeilerbauer (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 815 ± 50
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
0:3
06.02.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
2
2
Philipp Fromm (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 97
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
1:3
06.02.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
2
2
Andreas Janisch (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 750 ± 45
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
0:3
01.02.2015
U18 Jugend Liga
2
7
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 895 ± 45
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
2:3
01.02.2015
U18 Jugend Liga
2
6
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1153 ± 41
1:3
01.02.2015
U18 Jugend Liga
2
5
Alexander Mayrhofer (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1225 ± 48
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
3:0
01.02.2015
U18 Jugend Liga
2
6
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Lara Margreiter (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 919 ± 41
1:3
01.02.2015
U18 Jugend Liga
2
5
Kilian Bock (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 919 ± 49
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
3:0
01.02.2015
U18 Jugend Liga
2
7
Fabian Kindl (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 40
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
0:3
31.01.2015
U18 Jugend Liga
2
1
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Kilian Weyers (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 534 ± 58
3:0
31.01.2015
U18 Jugend Liga
2
4
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Florian Hirsch (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 451 ± 61
3:1
31.01.2015
U18 Jugend Liga
2
3
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 884 ± 46
3:0
31.01.2015
U18 Jugend Liga
2
4
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Daniel Wilaszek (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 451 ± 59
3:0
31.01.2015
U18 Jugend Liga
2
1
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 806 ± 44
3:2
31.01.2015
U18 Jugend Liga
2
3
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Johannes Eder (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
3:0
31.01.2015
U18 Jugend Liga
2
2
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
0:3
31.01.2015
U18 Jugend Liga
2
3
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Marcel Steinkasserer (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 776 ± 52
1:3
31.01.2015
U18 Jugend Liga
2
4
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Moritz Hirsch (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 50
0:3
31.01.2015
U18 Jugend Liga
2
1
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Lukas Niedertscheider (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 861 ± 46
2:3
31.01.2015
U18 Jugend Liga
2
2
Stefan Seiwald (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 654 ± 49
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
3:0
30.01.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
2
1
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Helmuth Weiskopf (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 937 ± 52
2:3
30.01.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
2
1
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Werner Gunz sen. sen. (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 871 ± 49
3:2
30.01.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
2
1
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Rudolf Raffeiner (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 891 ± 49
2:3
25.01.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Matthias Emminger (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 816 ± 47
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
W
25.01.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 43
W
25.01.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Bernhard Thrainer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 302 ± 63
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
W
25.01.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Florian Kellner (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1391 ± 39
L
25.01.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Manuel Fischer (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1543 ± 44
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
L
25.01.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1464 ± 42
L
25.01.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Bernhard Baumgartner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1160 ± 51
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
L
25.01.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Felix Bergmann (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 625 ± 52
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
W
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Einsteiger U18 männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Florian Kellner (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1391 ± 39
3:2
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Einsteiger U18 männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Andreas Sturm (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1312 ± 39
1:3
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Einsteiger U18 männlich
Felix Palme (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1189 ± 50
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
3:2
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Einsteiger U18 männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Lukas Momirov (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1394 ± 39
1:3
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Einsteiger U18 männlich
Jeremias Frank (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1278 ± 42
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
3:2
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Einsteiger U18 männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Matthäus Huisbauer (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1395 ± 53
2:3
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Einsteiger U18 männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Johann Martin (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1355 ± 45
0:3
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Einsteiger U18 männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Stefan Pirgmayer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1352 ± 39
1:3
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Einsteiger U18 männlich
Jonathan Oberlerchner (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1514 ± 47
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
3:0
14.11.2014
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
1
8
Markus Egger (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1321 ± 81
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
3:0
14.11.2014
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
1
8
Alfred Heinrich (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 992 ± 67
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
1:3
14.11.2014
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
1
8
Christian Huber (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1054 ± 55
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
3:2
07.11.2014
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
1
7
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Peter Christ (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 841 ± 52
3:0
07.11.2014
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
1
7
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Max Schuster (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 721 ± 60
3:1
07.11.2014
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
1
7
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Reinhard Henökl (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1001 ± 51
2:3
28.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
1
6
Erich Salzmann (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 52
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
3:0
28.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
1
6
Horst Pfeifhofer (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1020 ± 53
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
3:0
28.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
1
6
Walter Markl (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 734 ± 54
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
0:3
24.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
1
5
Adrian Dillon (SVGT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 873 ± 39
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
0:3
24.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
1
5
Lukas Egger (SVGT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 891 ± 50
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
3:2
24.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
1
5
Paolo Lanza (SVGT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 895 ± 50
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
3:1
17.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
1
4
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Goran Raic (SVGT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 795 ± 50
3:2
17.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
1
4
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Clemens Bruch (SVGT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 908 ± 57
1:3
17.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
1
4
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Benjamin Gleissner (SVGT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 738 ± 53
3:0
12.10.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
1
6
Lara Margreiter (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 919 ± 41
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
2:3
12.10.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
1
6
Theresa Genser (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 814 ± 41
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
0:3
12.10.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
1
5
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Alexander Mayrhofer (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1225 ± 48
0:3
12.10.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
1
7
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Clemens Linder (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 960 ± 69
2:3
12.10.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
1
6
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1153 ± 41
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
3:1
12.10.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
1
7
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Fabian Kindl (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 40
3:0
12.10.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
1
5
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Patric Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 889 ± 51
1:3
11.10.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
1
3
Johannes Eder (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
1:3
11.10.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
1
4
Raphael Neuner (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 636 ± 69
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
3:2
11.10.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
1
1
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 806 ± 44
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
0:3
11.10.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
1
2
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
3:0
11.10.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
1
3
Manuel Kahl (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 884 ± 46
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
3:0
11.10.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
1
4
Daniel Wilaszek (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 451 ± 59
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
0:3
11.10.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
1
1
Lukas Niedertscheider (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 861 ± 46
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
3:0
11.10.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
1
4
Moritz Hirsch (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 50
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
3:2
11.10.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
1
1
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 348 ± 79
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
0:3
11.10.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
1
3
Fabian Nagiller (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 61
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
3:1
11.10.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
1
2
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
2:3
09.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
1
3
Fritz Proksch (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 782 ± 68
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
0:3
09.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
1
3
Markus Mayr (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 873 ± 50
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
2:3
09.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
1
3
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 796 ± 50
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
1:3
05.10.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Lukas Koszik (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1011 ± 56
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
3:0
05.10.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Bernhard Baumgartner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1160 ± 51
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
3:0
05.10.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Lukas Momirov (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1394 ± 39
L
05.10.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Johannes Hahn (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 46
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
W
05.10.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Felix Palme (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1189 ± 50
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
L
05.10.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Johann Martin (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1355 ± 45
L
05.10.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Fabian Strauss (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1394 ± 44
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
L
05.10.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Rüdiger Korkisch (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1458 ± 46
L
05.10.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Michael Stach (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 882 ± 48
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
W
05.10.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Manuel Fischer (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1543 ± 44
L
05.10.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Markus Gutmeier (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 822 ± 51
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
L
05.10.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Robert Haslinger (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1334 ± 49
L
03.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
1
2
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Andreas Janisch (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 750 ± 45
3:2
03.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
1
2
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Hannes Riedler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 803 ± 68
3:1
03.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
1
2
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Oliver Zeilerbauer (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 815 ± 50
3:0
23.09.2014
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
1
1
Rudolf Raffeiner (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 891 ± 49
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
3:0
23.09.2014
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
1
1
Werner Gunz sen. sen. (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 871 ± 49
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
3:0
23.09.2014
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
1
1
Klaus Hessenberger (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 664 ± 78
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
0:3
21.09.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK1
Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Konstantin Widauer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 674 ± 41
3:0
21.09.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK1
Gruppen
Benjamin Walder (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
0:3
21.09.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK1
Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Elija Dornauer (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 49
0:3
21.09.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK1
Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Elena Genser (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 627 ± 37
3:0
21.09.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK1
KO
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Christof Tipelius (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 656 ± 46
2:3
21.09.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK1
KO
Andreas Janisch (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 750 ± 45
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
2:3
21.09.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK1
KO
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Elias Niedertscheider (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 448 ± 43
3:0
14.06.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK4
Gruppen
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 41
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
0:3
14.06.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK4
Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 565 ± 44
1:3
14.06.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK4
Gruppen
Elija Dornauer (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 38
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
3:1
14.06.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK4
Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
0:3
14.06.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK4
KO
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
-
Florian Hirsch (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 497 ± 46
3:1
14.06.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK4
KO
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
-
Tobias Zauner (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 393 ± 44
3:0
14.06.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK4
KO
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
-
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 363 ± 38
3:0
05.04.2014
TTTV 13/14 TE U18
M-GR
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
-
Lukas Niedertscheider (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 841 ± 43
0:3
05.04.2014
TTTV 13/14 TE U18
M-KO
Patric Gruber (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 824 ± 46
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
3:0
05.04.2014
TTTV 13/14 TE U18
M-KO
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
-
Lukas Greuter (IMST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 569 ± 60
3:0
05.04.2014
TTTV 13/14 TE U18
M-KO
Andreas Janisch (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 491 ± 43
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
1:3
05.04.2014
TTTV 13/14 TE U18
M-KO
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
-
Miroslav Vlasic (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 460 ± 53
3:0
09.03.2014
TTTV 13/14 TE U15
M-GR
Philipp Göller (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1600 ± 64
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
3:1
09.03.2014
TTTV 13/14 TE U15
M-GR
Marcel Steinkasserer (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 517 ± 51
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
1:3
09.03.2014
TTTV 13/14 TE U15
M-GR
Timon Holzer (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 331 ± 51
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
0:3
09.02.2014
U15 Schüler Liga
2
2
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
-
Raphael Neuner (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 595 ± 46
0:3
09.02.2014
U15 Schüler Liga
2
2
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
-
Elija Dornauer (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 38
3:1
09.02.2014
U15 Schüler Liga
2
1
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 565 ± 44
3:1
09.02.2014
U15 Schüler Liga
2
3
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 37
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
3:0
09.02.2014
U15 Schüler Liga
2
5
Daniela Hartl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 786 ± 43
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
3:0
09.02.2014
U15 Schüler Liga
2
2
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
-
Moritz Hirsch (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 899 ± 44
0:3
09.02.2014
U15 Schüler Liga
2
1
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 789 ± 44
3:2
09.02.2014
U15 Schüler Liga
2
5
Christof Tipelius (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 561 ± 43
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
1:3
09.02.2014
U15 Schüler Liga
2
3
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 35
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
3:0
02.02.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
2
4
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 35
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
3:1
02.02.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
2
5
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 789 ± 44
3:2
02.02.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
2
2
Kilian Bock (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 730 ± 43
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
3:0
02.02.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
2
4
Lara Margreiter (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 37
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
3:1
02.02.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
2
5
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
-
Fabian Nagiller (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 928 ± 47
0:3
02.02.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
2
2
Alexander Mayrhofer (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1052 ± 45
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
3:0
02.02.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
2
4
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 37
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
3:0
02.02.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
2
5
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
-
Julia Hauser (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1139 ± 40
0:3
11.01.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK3
Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
-
Elija Dornauer (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 38
3:2
11.01.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK3
Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
-
Lukas Mayr (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 703 ± 44
2:3
11.01.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK3
Gruppen
Patricia Siller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 41
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
3:2
11.01.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK3
Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
-
Patric Gruber (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 824 ± 46
0:3
11.01.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK3
KO
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 48
3:0
11.01.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK3
KO
Theresa Genser (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 565 ± 47
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
1:3
11.01.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK3
KO
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
-
Peter Brekalo (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 408 ± 50
3:0
14.12.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK2
Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
-
Marcel Steinkasserer (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 517 ± 51
3:0
14.12.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK2
Gruppen
Lorenz Bouvier (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 694 ± 65
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
3:0
14.12.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK2
Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
-
Elija Dornauer (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 38
3:0
14.12.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK2
Gruppen
Patric Gruber (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 824 ± 46
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
3:0
14.12.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK2
KO
Manuel Kahl (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 789 ± 44
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
0:3
14.12.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK2
KO
Mathias Recheis (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 423 ± 45
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
1:3
14.12.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK2
KO
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
-
Peter Brekalo (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 408 ± 50
3:0
29.11.2013
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
9
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
-
Karl Keller (LECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 718 ± 114
1:3
29.11.2013
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
9
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
-
Hannes Traxler (LECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 54
0:3
29.11.2013
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
1
9
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
-
Hannes Karel (LECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1020 ± 53
0:3
09.11.2013
U15 Schüler Liga
1
5
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
-
Daniela Hartl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 786 ± 43
2:3
09.11.2013
U15 Schüler Liga
1
4
Matthias Göller (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 855 ± 60
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
3:0
09.11.2013
U15 Schüler Liga
1
1
Marcel Steinkasserer (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 517 ± 51
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
0:3
09.11.2013
U15 Schüler Liga
1
2
Florian Hirsch (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 497 ± 46
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
1:3
09.11.2013
U15 Schüler Liga
1
3
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
-
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 35
1:3
09.11.2013
U15 Schüler Liga
1
5
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 608 ± 54
3:1
09.11.2013
U15 Schüler Liga
1
4
Philipp Göller (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1600 ± 64
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
3:0
09.11.2013
U15 Schüler Liga
1
1
Dino Basanovic (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 565 ± 44
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
3:1
09.11.2013
U15 Schüler Liga
1
2
Moritz Hirsch (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 899 ± 44
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
3:0
09.11.2013
U15 Schüler Liga
1
5
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
-
Christof Tipelius (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 561 ± 43
2:3
09.11.2013
U15 Schüler Liga
1
3
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
-
Lara Margreiter (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 37
1:3
09.11.2013
U15 Schüler Liga
1
4
Lorenz Pürstinger (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 544 ± 38
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
0:3
26.10.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK1
Gruppen
Simon Hörtnagl (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 622 ± 69
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
0:3
26.10.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK1
Gruppen
Christof Tipelius (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 561 ± 43
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
1:3
26.10.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK1
Gruppen
Andreas Janisch (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 491 ± 43
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
1:3
26.10.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK1
Gruppen
Theresa Genser (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 565 ± 47
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
0:3
26.10.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK1
KO
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
-
Lorenz Bouvier (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 694 ± 65
L
26.10.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK1
KO
Paul Thurner (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 335 ± 79
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
W
26.10.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK1
KO
Marcel Steinkasserer (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 517 ± 51
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 44
W
25.05.2013
TTTV 12/13 LK4
Gruppen
Simon Hörtnagl (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 541 ± 49
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
1:3
25.05.2013
TTTV 12/13 LK4
Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 538 ± 44
3:1
25.05.2013
TTTV 12/13 LK4
Gruppen
Florian Hirsch (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 474 ± 45
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
0:3
25.05.2013
TTTV 12/13 LK4
Gruppen
Alexander Schiestl (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 446 ± 48
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
1:3
25.05.2013
TTTV 12/13 LK4
KO
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
-
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 836 ± 40
2:3
25.05.2013
TTTV 12/13 LK4
KO
Niclas Stransky (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 665 ± 55
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
3:0
10.03.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE U18
M-KO
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 651 ± 47
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
3:1
10.03.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE U18
M-KO
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 471 ± 48
2:3
24.02.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE U15
M-GR
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 651 ± 47
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
3:0
24.02.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE U15
M-KO
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
-
Christof Tipelius (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 560 ± 54
1:3
24.02.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE U15
M-KO
Philipp Jud (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 356 ± 57
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
0:3
24.02.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE U15
M-KO
Sascha Stevanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 371 ± 56
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
0:3
U15 Schüler Liga
2
1
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
-
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 658 ± 48
3:1
02.02.2013
U15 Schüler Liga
2
4
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 538 ± 44
3:2
02.02.2013
U15 Schüler Liga
2
4
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 471 ± 48
3:1
02.02.2013
U15 Schüler Liga
2
2
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
-
Alexander Mayrhofer (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 797 ± 46
0:3
U15 Schüler Liga
2
1
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
-
Clemens Linder (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 840 ± 44
0:3
02.02.2013
U15 Schüler Liga
2
3
Stephan Unterrainer (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1000 ± 42
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
3:0
02.02.2013
U15 Schüler Liga
2
4
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
-
Sreten Sandulovic (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 643 ± 57
1:3
02.02.2013
U15 Schüler Liga
2
2
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
-
Patric Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 748 ± 39
1:3
U15 Schüler Liga
2
1
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
-
Gabriel Koscic (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 258 ± 47
3:0
02.02.2013
U15 Schüler Liga
2
3
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 836 ± 40
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
3:2
15.12.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK3
Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
-
Mateja Ikic (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 447 ± 50
3:0
15.12.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK3
Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
-
Sascha Stevanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 371 ± 56
3:1
15.12.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK3
Gruppen
Maria Mair (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 439 ± 56
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
1:3
15.12.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK3
Gruppen
Rafael Warger (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 388 ± 50
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
0:3
15.12.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK3
KO
Elija Dornauer (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 465 ± 44
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
3:1
15.12.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK3
KO
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
-
Sascha Stevanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 371 ± 56
3:2
04.11.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK2
Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
-
Philipp Jud (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 356 ± 57
3:0
04.11.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK2
Gruppen
Marijan Marinkovic (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 436 ± 55
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
1:3
04.11.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK2
Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
-
Mario Kofler (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 435 ± 63
1:3
04.11.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK2
Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
-
Florian Gantioler (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 45
0:3
04.11.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK2
KO
Andreas Janisch (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 447 ± 44
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
0:3
04.11.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK2
KO
Mathias Recheis (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 320 ± 63
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
0:3
U15 Schüler Liga
1
2
Elena Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 288 ± 58
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
0:3
U15 Schüler Liga
1
4
Sreten Sandulovic (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 643 ± 57
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
3:0
U15 Schüler Liga
1
1
Clemens Linder (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 840 ± 44
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
3:0
U15 Schüler Liga
1
4
Manuel Kahl (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 538 ± 44
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
3:0
U15 Schüler Liga
1
2
Tobias Albrecht (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 379 ± 70
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
3:0
U15 Schüler Liga
1
3
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
-
Stephan Unterrainer (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1000 ± 42
0:3
U15 Schüler Liga
1
1
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 658 ± 48
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
2:3
U15 Schüler Liga
1
4
Dino Basanovic (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 471 ± 48
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
3:0
U15 Schüler Liga
1
2
Patric Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 748 ± 39
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
3:0
U15 Schüler Liga
1
1
Julian Grubhofer (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 247 ± 49
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
0:3
U15 Schüler Liga
1
3
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
-
Lara Margreiter (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 758 ± 40
0:3
16.09.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK1
KO
Thomas Kapeller (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 401 ± 46
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
2:3
16.09.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK1
KO
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
-
Julian Grubhofer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 247 ± 49
3:0
16.09.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK1
KO
Edin Nesimovic (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 276 ± 69
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
0:3
16.09.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK1
Gruppen
Philipp Singer (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 420 ± 74
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
0:3
16.09.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK1
Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
-
Marijan Marinkovic (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 436 ± 55
3:2
16.09.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK1
Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
-
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 651 ± 47
0:3
16.09.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK1
Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 538 ± 44
0:3
16.09.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK1
Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
-
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 677 ± 39
3:2
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Thomas Greuter (IMST)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 558 ± 46
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
3:0
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
-
Sven Thaler (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 220 ± 55
3:0
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
1:3
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
-
Johannes Pichler (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 437 ± 49
0:3
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Rafael Warger (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 266 ± 51
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
1:3
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
-
Rafael Warger (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 266 ± 51
3:1
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Sven Thaler (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 220 ± 55
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
0:3
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
-
Lea Unterrainer (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 250 ± 43
3:1
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Thomas Kapeller (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 292 ± 49
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
0:3
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
-
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
3:2
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
3
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
-
Fabian Rangetiner (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 463 ± 54
0:3
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
2
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
-
Lara Margreiter (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 790 ± 39
0:3
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
3
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
0:3
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 5 - 8
1
1
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
-
Fabian Rangetiner (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 463 ± 54
0:3
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 5 - 8
1
1
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
0:3
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 5 - 8
1
2
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 523 ± 45
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
3:0
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
-
Thomas Greuter (IMST)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 558 ± 46
0:3
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
-
Maria Mair (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 448 ± 52
1:3
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Dino Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
3:0
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
-
Andreas Janisch (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 345 ± 57
3:0
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
-
Thomas Kapeller (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 292 ± 49
3:0
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Andreas Janisch (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 345 ± 57
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
0:3
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
1
2
Julian Grubhofer (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 244 ± 52
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
0:3
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
1
3
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
-
Christof Tipelius (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 42
0:3
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5 - 8
1
2
Sascha Stevanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 378 ± 46
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
0:3
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5 - 8
1
2
Andreas Janisch (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 345 ± 57
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
0:3
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5 - 8
1
1
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
-
Christof Tipelius (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 42
0:3
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Gabriel Netzer (OCCI)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 281 ± 72
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
0:3
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
-
Andreas Janisch (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 345 ± 57
3:0
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
-
Marcel Jakschitz (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 213 ± 51
3:0
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
-
Elias Neurauter (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 303 ± 67
3:0
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Thomas Kapeller (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 292 ± 49
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
0:3
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
-
Elias Neurauter (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 303 ± 67
3:0
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Thomas Kapeller (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 292 ± 49
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
0:3
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 515 ± 43
0:3
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Dino Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
3:2
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
-
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
3:0
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
1
2
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
-
Tobias Albrecht (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 241 ± 79
3:1
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
1
2
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
-
Paul Linzbauer (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 427 ± 46
3:1
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Theresa Genser (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 392 ± 46
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
3:0
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
-
Alexander Mayrhofer (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 715 ± 49
0:3
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
-
Andreas Enk (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 393 ± 58
3:0
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
-
Maria Mair (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 448 ± 52
1:3
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Mario Kolmanic (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 409 ± 46
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
3:0
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Rene Borgogno ()
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 309 ± 50
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
0:3
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Elias Neurauter (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 303 ± 67
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
1:3
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
-
Andreas Enk (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 393 ± 58
3:0
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Batuhan Yalcin (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 218 ± 96
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
0:3
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
-
Alexander Mayrhofer (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 715 ± 49
0:3
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 439 ± 50
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 321 ± 48
3:0
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Patric Gruber (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 432 ± 45
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 321 ± 48
3:0
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 321 ± 48
-
Sven Thaler (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 262 ± 52
3:0
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Raphael Stark (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 288 ± 47
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 321 ± 48
3:2
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 321 ± 48
-
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 48
3:2
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 321 ± 48
-
Patric Gruber (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 432 ± 45
0:3
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 439 ± 50
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 321 ± 48
3:0
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 363 ± 46
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 321 ± 48
3:1
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
E-Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 321 ± 48
-
Mario Kofler (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 455 ± 47
0:3
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
LK-Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 321 ± 48
-
Mario Kofler (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 455 ± 47
0:3
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
LK-Gruppen
Theresa Genser ()
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 237 ± 70
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 321 ± 48
0:3
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
LK-Gruppen
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 263 ± 63
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 321 ± 48
2:3
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
LK-Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 321 ± 48
-
Marco Jukic (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 340 ± 64
1:3
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
LK-Gruppen
Johanna Kotzbeck (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 213 ± 69
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 321 ± 48
0:3
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
LK-Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 321 ± 48
-
Timiucin Stein (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 327 ± 50
3:1
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
LK-Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 321 ± 48
-
Melanie Egger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 131 ± 74
3:0
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
LK-Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 321 ± 48
-
Valentin Kraner (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 408 ± 64
1:3
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
LK-Gruppen
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 263 ± 63
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 321 ± 48
0:3
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
LK-Gruppen
Lea Unterrainer (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 182 ± 66
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 321 ± 48
0:3
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
LK-Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 321 ± 48
-
Raphael Stark (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 288 ± 47
3:0
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
LK-Gruppen
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 351 ± 48
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 321 ± 48
3:0
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
LK-Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 321 ± 48
-
Tobias Laner (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 287 ± 60
1:3
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
LK-Gruppen
Raphael Stark (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 288 ± 47
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 321 ± 48
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy