XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HORN
MATZ
SGSPS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Mitte/West Plätze 1-3
Mitte/West Plätze 4-6
Mitte/West Plätze 7-10
Mitte/West Vorrunde A
Mitte/West Vorrunde B
Mitte/West Vorrunde C
Nord/Ost Plätze 1-3
Nord/Ost Plätze 4-6
Nord/Ost Plätze 7-10
Nord/Ost Vorrunde A
Nord/Ost Vorrunde B
Nord/Ost Vorrunde C
Süd Plätze 1-3
Süd Plätze 4-6
Süd Plätze 7-9
Süd Vorrunde A
Süd Vorrunde B
Süd Vorrunde C
Round
1
2
3
Team
HORN3
MATZ2
MATZ3
SGSPS3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Natalia Kolodziejczyk
(
RC-Graph
), 37 matches, 22 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 59,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Plätze 4-6 (2023/2024)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde A (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023 (2023/2024)
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2024 (Individualbewerbe) (2023/2024)
all
1
all
1
2
3
all opponents
Andrusko Tim
Arias-Raab Sami
Baldauf Sophia
Brandtner Julia
Chue Jasmin Rebecca
Daubeck Sandra
Farfeleder Fabian
Goldnagl Romy
Gruther Johannes
Hackl Caroline
Hermann Lara-Sophie
Idegbekwu Dominik
Jahn Sabrina
Kaiser Stefanie
Kotik Elias
Kremser Sven
Moser Jakob
Nelles Darian
Pascutti David
Pascutti Elia
Pawelczak Patrick
Peic Tukuljac Marko
Pichler Sophia
Putz Vassili
Pöttschacher Simon
Qablawi Jakub
Scharf Lena
Schlesinger Lars
Schmid Jonathan
Schmidt Tobias
Schrenk Luis
Schultschik Paula
Suk Katharina
Windischberger Anna-Lena
players of all clubs
AGUM
ANEU
BRUC
GRDI
GUNT
HORN
KIRB
KIRC
LIGI
MATZ
MIST
NEUD
NEUL
SALZ
SGSPS
SSTO
STVG
SVSW
WAIY
WEIG
WOLK
ZIST
all
W
L
18.05.2024
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2024 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Sophia Pichler (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1588 ± 38
-
Natalia Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 444 ± 54
L
18.05.2024
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2024 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Sophia Baldauf (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 200 ± 45
-
Natalia Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 444 ± 54
W
18.05.2024
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2024 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Natalia Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 444 ± 54
-
Lara-Sophie Hermann (LIGI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 48
L
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 9
Dominik Idegbekwu (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 580 ± 52
-
Natalia Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 444 ± 54
L
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 9
Natalia Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 444 ± 54
-
Caroline Hackl (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 403 ± 56
W
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 9
Sami Arias-Raab (NEUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 441 ± 53
-
Natalia Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 444 ± 54
W
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 9
Patrick Pawelczak (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 477 ± 51
-
Natalia Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 444 ± 54
L
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 9
Natalia Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 444 ± 54
-
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 78
L
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 9
Johannes Gruther (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
-
Natalia Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 444 ± 54
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 12
Patrick Pawelczak (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 477 ± 51
-
Natalia Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 444 ± 54
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 12
Vassili Putz (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 298 ± 56
-
Natalia Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 444 ± 54
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 12
Natalia Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 444 ± 54
-
Fabian Farfeleder (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 362 ± 64
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 12
Natalia Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 444 ± 54
-
Tobias Schmidt (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 492 ± 69
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 12
Jakub Qablawi (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 330 ± 69
-
Natalia Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 444 ± 54
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 12
Natalia Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 444 ± 54
-
Luis Schrenk (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 356 ± 54
W
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
U15 Einzel weiblich
Anna-Lena Windischberger (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1180 ± 39
-
Natalia Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 444 ± 54
L
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
U15 Einzel weiblich
Stefanie Kaiser (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 530 ± 40
-
Natalia Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 444 ± 54
W
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
U15 Einzel weiblich
Natalia Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 444 ± 54
-
Sandra Daubeck (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 996 ± 53
L
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
U15 Einzel weiblich
Romy Goldnagl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 54
-
Natalia Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 444 ± 54
W
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
U15 Einzel weiblich
Natalia Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 444 ± 54
-
Julia Brandtner (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 324 ± 63
W
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
Bewerb U13 Einzel weiblich
Natalia Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 444 ± 54
-
Paula Schultschik (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 751 ± 73
L
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
Bewerb U13 Einzel weiblich
Natalia Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 444 ± 54
-
Romy Goldnagl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 54
W
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
Bewerb U13 Einzel weiblich
Natalia Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 444 ± 54
-
Lena Scharf (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 171 ± 46
W
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
Bewerb U13 Einzel weiblich
Jasmin Rebecca Chue (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1344 ± 67
-
Natalia Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 444 ± 54
L
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Plätze 4-6
1
2
Elias Kotik (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 302 ± 87
-
Natalia Kolodziejczyk (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 444 ± 54
3:2
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Plätze 4-6
1
3
Katharina Suk (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 586 ± 49
-
Natalia Kolodziejczyk (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 444 ± 54
3:1
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Plätze 4-6
1
2
Darian Nelles (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 331 ± 50
-
Natalia Kolodziejczyk (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 444 ± 54
1:3
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde A
1
1
Natalia Kolodziejczyk (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 444 ± 54
-
Sabrina Jahn (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 238 ± 51
3:2
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde A
1
3
Sven Kremser (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 431 ± 46
-
Natalia Kolodziejczyk (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 444 ± 54
3:1
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde A
1
2
Jonathan Schmid (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 48 ± 57
-
Natalia Kolodziejczyk (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 444 ± 54
0:3
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde A
1
1
Natalia Kolodziejczyk (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 444 ± 54
-
Romy Goldnagl (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 54
3:1
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
David Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 345 ± 54
-
Natalia Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 444 ± 54
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Natalia Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 444 ± 54
-
Simon Pöttschacher (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 353 ± 60
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Jakob Moser (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 624 ± 47
-
Natalia Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 444 ± 54
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Tim Andrusko ()
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 299 ± 65
-
Natalia Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 444 ± 54
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Natalia Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 444 ± 54
-
Elia Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
L
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Lars Schlesinger (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 513 ± 54
-
Natalia Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 444 ± 54
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy