XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BRUC
GUNT
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Mitte/West Plätze 1-3
Mitte/West Plätze 4-6
Mitte/West Plätze 7-10
Mitte/West Vorrunde A
Mitte/West Vorrunde B
Mitte/West Vorrunde C
Nord/Ost Plätze 1-3
Nord/Ost Plätze 4-6
Nord/Ost Plätze 7-10
Nord/Ost Vorrunde A
Nord/Ost Vorrunde B
Nord/Ost Vorrunde C
Süd Plätze 1-3
Süd Plätze 4-6
Süd Plätze 7-9
Süd Vorrunde A
Süd Vorrunde B
Süd Vorrunde C
Round
1
2
3
Team
BRUC2
GUNT3
WEIG1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Romy Goldnagl
(
RC-Graph
), 35 matches, 20 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 57,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Plätze 7-10 (2023/2024)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde A (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023 (2023/2024)
U13 2. Klasse Ost (2023/2024)
all
1
all
1
2
3
all opponents
Binder Mia
Brandtner Julia
Brausteiner Sebastian
Brausteiner Tobias
Chemerys Martin
Chetan Paul
Chue Jasmin Rebecca
Daubeck Sandra
Hallas Dominik
Hampapa Rafael
Holnsteiner Annika
Jung Jonathan
Kaiser Stefanie
Kolodziejczyk Natalia
Kremser Sven
Krämer Vincent
Lehner Lino
Moser Magdalena
Oberndorfer Jakob
Pascutti David
Pfannhauser Nico
Pfleger Rafael
Puhm David
Reisinger Elias
Scharf Lena
Schmid Jonathan
Schusser Matthias
Vogler Ella Luisa
Weiß Reinhold
players of all clubs
AGUM
BRUC
GRDI
GUNT
HORN
KIRC
LALO
MARK
MATZ
NEUD
OBER
SIER
SSTO
STRA
UGÄN
WOLK
ZIST
ZWET
all
W
L
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 15
Romy Goldnagl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 54
-
Rafael Hampapa (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 265 ± 62
W
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 15
Romy Goldnagl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 54
-
Vincent Krämer (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 88 ± 70
W
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 15
Romy Goldnagl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 54
-
Lena Scharf (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 171 ± 46
W
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 15
Romy Goldnagl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 54
-
Dominik Hallas (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 284 ± 60
L
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 15
Lino Lehner (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 259 ± 55
-
Romy Goldnagl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 54
W
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 15
Nico Pfannhauser (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 240 ± 52
-
Romy Goldnagl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 54
L
07.04.2024
U13 2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Romy Goldnagl (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 54
-
Matthias Schusser (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 119 ± 88
3:0
07.04.2024
U13 2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Romy Goldnagl (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 54
-
Magdalena Moser (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 319 ± 60
3:2
07.04.2024
U13 2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Martin Chemerys (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 41 ± 56
-
Romy Goldnagl (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 54
0:3
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 16
Romy Goldnagl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 54
-
Elias Reisinger (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 309 ± 56
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 16
Tobias Brausteiner (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 386 ± 53
-
Romy Goldnagl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 54
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 16
Romy Goldnagl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 54
-
David Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 345 ± 54
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 16
Paul Chetan (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 195 ± 61
-
Romy Goldnagl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 54
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 16
Mia Binder (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 108 ± 77
-
Romy Goldnagl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 54
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 16
Rafael Pfleger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 152 ± 82
-
Romy Goldnagl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 54
W
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
U15 Einzel weiblich
Romy Goldnagl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 54
-
Sandra Daubeck (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 996 ± 53
L
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
U15 Einzel weiblich
Julia Brandtner (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 324 ± 63
-
Romy Goldnagl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 54
W
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
U15 Einzel weiblich
Romy Goldnagl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 54
-
Natalia Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 444 ± 54
L
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
U15 Einzel weiblich
Stefanie Kaiser (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 530 ± 40
-
Romy Goldnagl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 54
L
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
Bewerb U13 Einzel weiblich
Natalia Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 444 ± 54
-
Romy Goldnagl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 54
L
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
Bewerb U13 Einzel weiblich
Romy Goldnagl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 54
-
Jasmin Rebecca Chue (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1344 ± 67
L
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
Bewerb U13 Einzel weiblich
Romy Goldnagl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 54
-
Lena Scharf (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 171 ± 46
W
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Plätze 7-10
1
1
Tobias Brausteiner (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 386 ± 53
-
Romy Goldnagl (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 54
2:3
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Plätze 7-10
1
3
Romy Goldnagl (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 54
-
Jonathan Schmid (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 48 ± 57
3:0
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Plätze 7-10
1
1
Sebastian Brausteiner (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 313 ± 50
-
Romy Goldnagl (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 54
3:2
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde A
1
2
Romy Goldnagl (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 54
-
Sven Kremser (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 431 ± 46
0:3
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde A
1
3
Romy Goldnagl (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 54
-
Jonathan Schmid (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 48 ± 57
3:0
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde A
1
2
Romy Goldnagl (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 54
-
Nico Pfannhauser (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 240 ± 52
3:1
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde A
1
1
Natalia Kolodziejczyk (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 444 ± 54
-
Romy Goldnagl (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 54
3:1
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Reinhold Weiß (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 250 ± 58
-
Romy Goldnagl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 54
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Romy Goldnagl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 54
-
Ella Luisa Vogler (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 128 ± 54
L
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
David Puhm (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 85 ± 85
-
Romy Goldnagl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 54
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Romy Goldnagl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 54
-
Annika Holnsteiner (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 35 ± 56
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Jonathan Jung (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 182 ± 74
-
Romy Goldnagl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 54
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Romy Goldnagl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 54
-
Jakob Oberndorfer (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 157 ± 66
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy