XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
AUER
ENKÖ
LASS
OGÄN
SGGL
UGÄN
USTO
WULT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1450 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
AUER1
ENKÖ1
LASS3
OGÄN3
OGÄN5
SGGL2
UGÄN4
USTO3
WULT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Andreas Hiermann
(
RC-Graph
), 42 matches, 28 wins, 14 losses, winning percentage: 66,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2023/2024)
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf (2023/2024)
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bosina Gottfried
Donner Markus
Fellner Lukas
Fellner Roland
Fraczyk Stanislaw
Frelich David
Fuhrmann Reinhard
Graf Roland
Hauser Christian
Hirsch Harald
Holzer Rudolf jun.
Huszar Zuzana
Klaic Anto
Klaic Ivo
Kos Dalibor
Krames Reinhard
Kratochwil Rudolf
Kudilek Gerhard
Landbauer Hermann
Leister Günther
Lima Paul sen.
Maria Manfred
Mayer Robert
Nahodil Günter
Nicolae Isac
Nowohradsky Christian
Pfeiler Manuel
Polevkovits Lorenz
Prenner Helmut
Puschert Günter
Schnirch Heinz
Schäffer Andre
Schöner Harald
Schöpke Manuel
Stepan Herbert
Summer Patrick
Teleaga Renato
Wawerda Joachim
Welzel Elias
Winter Christian
Zapletal Alexander
players of all clubs
HAGE
LASS
LEOP
MARK
MATZ
NEUS
OGÄN
SGGM
SGOT
SGSPS
SGWV
STRA
UGÄN
USTO
all
W
L
26.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1225 ± 55
-
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1135 ± 53
3:0
26.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Zuzana Huszar (LASS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 824 ± 60
-
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1135 ± 53
0:3
26.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1116 ± 50
-
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1135 ± 53
2:3
12.04.2024
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1135 ± 53
-
Isac Nicolae (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 812 ± 88
3:1
12.04.2024
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1135 ± 53
-
Roland Fellner (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1295 ± 48
2:3
05.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Helmut Prenner (MARK4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 800 ± 64
-
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1135 ± 53
0:3
05.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Harald Schöner (MARK4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 953 ± 50
-
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1135 ± 53
2:3
09.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1135 ± 53
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1125 ± 53
1:3
09.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1135 ± 53
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1164 ± 53
3:1
20.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 976 ± 52
-
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1135 ± 53
0:3
20.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 934 ± 52
-
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1135 ± 53
1:3
24.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1135 ± 53
-
Reinhard Krames (SGWV5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1240 ± 70
3:0
24.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1135 ± 53
-
Herbert Stepan (SGWV5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1116 ± 59
3:0
24.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1135 ± 53
-
Elias Welzel (SGWV5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1491 ± 37
2:3
18.02.2024
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 822 ± 57
-
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1135 ± 53
0:3
18.02.2024
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Renato Teleaga (SGOT3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1469 ± 68
-
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1135 ± 53
3:0
17.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Ivo Klaic (MARK5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 882 ± 58
-
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1135 ± 53
0:3
17.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Anto Klaic (MARK5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 999 ± 50
-
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1135 ± 53
3:1
17.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Christian Winter (MARK5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1034 ± 60
-
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1135 ± 53
2:3
02.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1135 ± 53
-
Patrick Summer (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1033 ± 56
2:3
02.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1135 ± 53
-
Günter Puschert (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1035 ± 54
3:0
02.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1135 ± 53
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 750 ± 61
3:2
12.01.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Manuel Schöpke (STRA2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 999 ± 68
-
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1135 ± 53
0:3
12.01.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Rudolf Kratochwil (STRA2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1147 ± 60
-
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1135 ± 53
3:1
12.01.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Andre Schäffer (STRA2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 695 ± 205
-
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1135 ± 53
0:3
08.12.2023
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb B 2400
Paul Lima sen. (UGÄN)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1018 ± 53
-
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1135 ± 53
0:3
08.12.2023
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb B 2400
Harald Hirsch (UGÄN)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 940 ± 58
-
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1135 ± 53
1:3
08.12.2023
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb B 2400
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1135 ± 53
-
Christian Hauser (UGÄN)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 740 ± 66
3:0
08.12.2023
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb B 2400
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1135 ± 53
-
Alexander Zapletal (LEOP)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1162 ± 47
2:3
05.12.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Günter Nahodil (HAGE3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 842 ± 58
-
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1135 ± 53
0:3
05.12.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1134 ± 52
-
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1135 ± 53
0:3
05.12.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1209 ± 59
-
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1135 ± 53
3:1
24.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1135 ± 53
-
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1019 ± 64
1:3
24.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1135 ± 53
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1071 ± 49
3:1
24.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1135 ± 53
-
Helmut Prenner (MARK4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 800 ± 64
3:1
10.11.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1135 ± 53
-
Dalibor Kos (SGGM1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 833 ± 64
3:0
10.11.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1135 ± 53
-
Rudolf Holzer jun. (SGGM1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1334 ± 41
0:3
17.11.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VI:
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1344 ± 59
-
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1135 ± 53
2:3
17.11.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
6
II:
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1176 ± 60
-
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1135 ± 53
2:3
16.09.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VIII:
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1135 ± 53
-
Roland Graf (USTO3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 634 ± 114
3:0
16.09.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VI:
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1135 ± 53
-
David Frelich (USTO3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1273 ± 65
1:3
16.09.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
1
III:
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1135 ± 53
-
Stanislaw Fraczyk (USTO3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 2349 ± 253
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy