XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
AUER
ENKÖ
LASS
OGÄN
SGGL
UGÄN
USTO
WULT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1450 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
AUER1
ENKÖ1
LASS3
OGÄN3
OGÄN5
SGGL2
UGÄN4
USTO3
WULT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Verena Zernpfennig
(
RC-Graph
), 58 matches, 35 wins, 23 losses, winning percentage: 60,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2023/2024)
Damen Cup (2023/2024)
Damen Liga (2023/2024)
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf (2023/2024)
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
all opponents
Andre Dietmar
Berthold Johannes
Chaloupsky Walter
Daubeck Stefan
Dichtl Manfred
Divic Karlo
Donner Markus
Fischer Daniel
Fraczyk Stanislaw
Frelich David
Graf Roland
Grohmann Georg
Guganeder Patrick
Haferl Bernhard
Haferl Christian
Hartmann Lisa
Ille Laszlo
Janka Christoph
Kober Reinhard
Koppensteiner Dietmar
Kufmüller Stefanie
Lima Paul sen.
Marsik Milos
Metz Wolf-Dieter
Mitterlehner Andreas
Neustetter Karl
Pawelka Raimund
Petuely Reinhard
Pfeiler Manuel
Poltschek Rainer
Potzmann Werner
Prohaska Stefan
Schindl Wolfgang sen.
Schultschik Stella
Sieberer Hermann
Sturmlechner Marc
Vogler Emilia
Wilder Martina
Winzig Michael
players of all clubs
AUER
ENKÖ
GALL
GRDI
GUNT
LASS
MIST
OGÄN
OTGU
POSW
SGGL
SIER
SPZS
UGÄN
USTO
WULT
all
W
L
26.05.2024
Damen Liga
1
3
Verena Zernpfennig (SPOGHA1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
-
Martina Wilder (SPZS1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1148 ± 48
3:2
26.05.2024
Damen Liga
1
2
Lisa Hartmann (OTGU1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 611 ± 74
-
Verena Zernpfennig (SPOGHA1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
0:3
26.05.2024
Damen Liga
1
1
Emilia Vogler (GRDI1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1021 ± 51
-
Verena Zernpfennig (SPOGHA1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
0:3
14.03.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
9
IV:
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
-
Michael Winzig (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1168 ± 58
1:3
14.03.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
9
II:
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
-
Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1122 ± 58
3:2
01.04.2024
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
-
Daniel Fischer (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1281 ± 51
3:2
01.04.2024
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1216 ± 50
0:3
15.04.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
8
VII:
Christoph Janka (AUER1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1450 ± 66
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
3:1
15.04.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
8
V:
Christian Haferl (AUER1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1234 ± 55
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
1:3
15.04.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
8
III:
Johannes Berthold (AUER1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1307 ± 59
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
3:1
18.04.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
7
V:
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
-
Marc Sturmlechner (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1447 ± 57
0:3
18.04.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
7
I:
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
-
Bernhard Haferl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1167 ± 42
3:0
26.02.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VII:
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1344 ± 59
0:3
26.02.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
5
IV:
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1102 ± 59
3:2
26.02.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
5
II:
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1176 ± 60
3:1
12.02.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VII:
Stanislaw Fraczyk (USTO3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 2349 ± 253
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
3:0
12.02.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
4
V:
Roland Graf (USTO3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 634 ± 114
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
0:3
12.02.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
4
III:
Wolfgang Schindl sen. (USTO3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 966 ± 76
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
1:3
21.12.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Laszlo Ille (GALL1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1331 ± 41
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
3:1
21.12.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1006 ± 57
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
1:3
15.02.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
3
IV:
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1143 ± 55
3:1
15.02.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
3
II:
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
-
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1182 ± 53
3:1
22.03.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VII:
Stefan Daubeck (SGGL2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1306 ± 44
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
3:0
22.03.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
2
V:
Stefan Prohaska (SGGL2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1232 ± 51
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
2:3
22.03.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
2
III:
Stella Schultschik (SGGL2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1147 ± 44
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
3:1
11.01.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VII:
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1216 ± 50
1:3
11.01.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
1
IV:
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
-
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1159 ± 52
3:1
11.01.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
1
II:
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1144 ± 55
3:1
29.09.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
9
V:
Karl Neustetter (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1117 ± 52
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
3:2
29.09.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
9
III:
Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1122 ± 58
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
1:3
08.12.2023
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb B 2400
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1011 ± 62
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
1:3
08.12.2023
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb B 2400
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
-
Reinhard Petuely (MIST)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1034 ± 51
3:1
08.12.2023
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb B 2400
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
-
Karlo Divic (POSW)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1100 ± 63
3:0
08.12.2023
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb B 2400
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
-
Paul Lima sen. (UGÄN)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1018 ± 53
3:2
30.11.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
8
IV:
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
-
Johannes Berthold (AUER1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1307 ± 59
2:3
30.11.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
8
II:
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
-
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1301 ± 68
0:3
19.12.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VII:
Manfred Dichtl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1070 ± 60
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
0:3
19.12.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
7
V:
Marc Sturmlechner (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1447 ± 57
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
3:2
19.12.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
7
III:
Bernhard Haferl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1167 ± 42
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
3:1
06.11.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1246 ± 62
1:3
06.11.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
-
Georg Grohmann (GUNT2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 667 ± 45
3:1
22.09.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VII:
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1344 ± 59
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
1:3
22.09.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
5
V:
Werner Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1102 ± 59
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
3:2
22.09.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
5
III:
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1176 ± 60
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
0:3
16.10.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VII:
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
-
Stanislaw Fraczyk (USTO3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 2349 ± 253
0:3
16.10.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
IV:
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
-
David Frelich (USTO3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1273 ± 65
1:3
16.10.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
II:
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Schindl sen. (USTO3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 966 ± 76
3:1
08.10.2023
Damen Cup
1
1
Verena Zernpfennig (SPOGM1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
-
Stefanie Kufmüller (SIER1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 742 ± 51
3:1
08.10.2023
Damen Cup
1
1
Verena Zernpfennig (SPOGM1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
-
Martina Wilder (SIER1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1148 ± 48
2:3
08.10.2023
Damen Cup
1
3
Emilia Vogler (GRDI1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1021 ± 51
-
Verena Zernpfennig (SPOGM1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
1:3
12.10.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VII:
Milos Marsik (WULT1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1106 ± 52
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
0:3
12.10.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
V:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1143 ± 55
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
2:3
12.10.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
III:
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1182 ± 53
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
2:3
30.10.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VII:
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
-
Stefan Daubeck (SGGL2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1306 ± 44
3:1
30.10.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
2
IV:
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
-
Stella Schultschik (SGGL2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1147 ± 44
3:1
30.10.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
2
II:
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
-
Stefan Prohaska (SGGL2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1232 ± 51
2:3
14.09.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
1
IV:
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1216 ± 50
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
3:0
14.09.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
1
I:
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1144 ± 55
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1237 ± 48
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy