XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BRUC
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd Finalrunde Platz 1-4
Süd Finalrunde Platz 5-8
Süd Vorrunde A
Süd Vorrunde B
West
Round
Halbfinalrunde
Finalrunde
Team
ANEU2
BRUC1
BRUC2
WEIG1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Luis Lehner
(
RC-Graph
), 13 matches, 7 wins, 6 losses, winning percentage: 53,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Plätze 1-4 (2022/2023)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Vorrunde A (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 19. RLT Guntramsdorf (2022/2023)
U15 Süd Finalrunde Platz 5-8 (2022/2023)
U15 Süd Vorrunde B (2022/2023)
all
1
all
1
2
3
all opponents
Ajdaranovic Nikola
Ajdaranovic Novak
Biros Adam
Brezna Marlon
Groß Selina
Hartmann Laurin
Hartmann Lisa
Hütter Justin
Ilkerl Clemens
Matz Isabella
Pöttschacher Simon
Pürzl Laurenz
Zlojutro Ana
players of all clubs
ALTE
ANEU
BRUC
GUNT
SGBB
SVSW
WEIG
all
W
L
03.06.2023
NÖTTV 19. RLT Guntramsdorf
3 U15/U17
Nikola Ajdaranovic (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1436 ± 53
-
Luis Lehner (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 87
L
03.06.2023
NÖTTV 19. RLT Guntramsdorf
3 U15/U17
Selina Groß (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 458 ± 47
-
Luis Lehner (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 87
W
03.06.2023
NÖTTV 19. RLT Guntramsdorf
U15/U17 KO-Phase
Novak Ajdaranovic (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1319 ± 51
-
Luis Lehner (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 87
L
12.03.2023
U15 Süd Finalrunde Platz 5-8
1
1
B:
Luis Lehner (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 87
-
Simon Pöttschacher (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 325 ± 99
3:0
12.03.2023
U15 Süd Vorrunde B
1
2
Clemens Ilkerl (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 207 ± 71
-
Luis Lehner (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 87
1:3
12.03.2023
U15 Süd Vorrunde B
1
3
Laurenz Pürzl (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1323 ± 64
-
Luis Lehner (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 87
3:0
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Plätze 1-4
1
1
Luis Lehner (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 87
-
Justin Hütter (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 623 ± 45
3:1
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Plätze 1-4
1
2
Luis Lehner (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 87
-
Ana Zlojutro (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 664 ± 47
3:1
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Plätze 1-4
1
1
Luis Lehner (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 87
-
Adam Biros (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 462 ± 67
1:3
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Plätze 1-4
1
2
Luis Lehner (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 87
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
0:3
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Vorrunde A
1
3
Luis Lehner (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 87
-
Laurin Hartmann (SGBB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 612 ± 41
2:3
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Vorrunde A
1
2
Marlon Brezna (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 390 ± 75
-
Luis Lehner (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 87
2:3
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Vorrunde A
1
3
Luis Lehner (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 87
-
Isabella Matz (SGBB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 478 ± 39
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy