XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BRUC
GUNT
NEUD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd Finalrunde Platz 1-4
Süd Finalrunde Platz 5-8
Süd Vorrunde A
Süd Vorrunde B
West
Round
Halbfinalrunde
Finalrunde
Team
ANEU1
BRUC3
GUNT1
NEUD1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Dimitro Hordiichuk
(
RC-Graph
), 42 matches, 16 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 38,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte) (2022/2023)
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga (2022/2023)
U15 Süd Finalrunde Platz 5-8 (2022/2023)
U15 Süd Vorrunde B (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
all opponents
Bergmann Markus
Biros Adam
Brezna Marlon
Chmelar Wolfgang
Diskanec Matus
Ertl Maximilian
Feikus Florian
Fischer Gerhard
Frischmann Dominik
Glevanak Adam
Groß Selina
Habesohn Günter
Hartmann Laurin
Hashimi Farzad
Hynda Marcel
Obermüller Paul
Pauer Benjamin
Pruszinsky Christian
Putz Jano
Pöttschacher Simon
Raubik Richard
Schröck Jonas
Schönbauer Christian
Seidl Markus
Stiefvater Klemens
Totter Eleonore
Trinkaus Franz
Trinkaus Marcel
Tröstl Florian
Usel Gerhard
Wais Reinhold
Weber Maximilian
Zeman Peter
players of all clubs
AGUM
ANEU
BRUC
GALL
HORN
LEOP
SCHW
SGBB
SGGM
SGOT
STEI
STVG
SVSW
TRAM
TULL
all
W
L
22.04.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
2
9
Dimitro Hordiichuk (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 393 ± 51
-
Reinhold Wais (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 378 ± 55
2:3
22.04.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
2
9
Dimitro Hordiichuk (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 393 ± 51
-
Richard Raubik (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 548 ± 60
2:3
29.04.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
2
8
Franz Trinkaus (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 484 ± 57
-
Dimitro Hordiichuk (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 393 ± 51
1:3
29.04.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
2
8
Marcel Trinkaus (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 413 ± 59
-
Dimitro Hordiichuk (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 393 ± 51
0:3
29.04.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
2
8
Markus Seidl (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 247 ± 63
-
Dimitro Hordiichuk (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 393 ± 51
2:3
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 9
Dimitro Hordiichuk (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 393 ± 51
-
Florian Tröstl (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 363 ± 55
W
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 9
Farzad Hashimi (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 374 ± 52
-
Dimitro Hordiichuk (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 393 ± 51
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 9
Dimitro Hordiichuk (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 393 ± 51
-
Klemens Stiefvater (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 343 ± 61
W
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 9
Jano Putz (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 503 ± 52
-
Dimitro Hordiichuk (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 393 ± 51
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 9
Dimitro Hordiichuk (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 393 ± 51
-
Maximilian Ertl (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 444 ± 57
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 9
Adam Glevanak (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 68
-
Dimitro Hordiichuk (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 393 ± 51
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 9
Marcel Hynda (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 338 ± 52
-
Dimitro Hordiichuk (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 393 ± 51
W
15.04.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
2
7
Dimitro Hordiichuk (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 393 ± 51
-
Jano Putz (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 503 ± 52
1:3
15.04.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
2
7
Dimitro Hordiichuk (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 393 ± 51
-
Maximilian Weber (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 413 ± 46
1:3
12.03.2023
U15 Süd Finalrunde Platz 5-8
1
2
Dimitro Hordiichuk (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 393 ± 51
-
Jonas Schröck (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 269 ± 101
3:1
12.03.2023
U15 Süd Finalrunde Platz 5-8
1
1
Matus Diskanec (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
-
Dimitro Hordiichuk (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 393 ± 51
3:0
12.03.2023
U15 Süd Finalrunde Platz 5-8
1
2
Dimitro Hordiichuk (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 393 ± 51
-
Simon Pöttschacher (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 325 ± 99
3:2
12.03.2023
U15 Süd Vorrunde B
1
3
Benjamin Pauer (BRUC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 52
-
Dimitro Hordiichuk (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 393 ± 51
3:0
12.03.2023
U15 Süd Vorrunde B
1
2
Dimitro Hordiichuk (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 393 ± 51
-
Adam Biros (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 462 ± 67
1:3
12.03.2023
U15 Süd Vorrunde B
1
1
Dimitro Hordiichuk (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 393 ± 51
-
Marlon Brezna (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 390 ± 75
2:3
31.03.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
2
5
Dimitro Hordiichuk (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 393 ± 51
-
Gerhard Fischer (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 703 ± 63
0:3
31.03.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
2
5
Dimitro Hordiichuk (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 393 ± 51
-
Markus Bergmann (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 584 ± 60
1:3
18.02.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
2
3
Dimitro Hordiichuk (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 393 ± 51
-
Florian Feikus (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 615 ± 56
1:3
18.02.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
2
3
Dimitro Hordiichuk (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 393 ± 51
-
Peter Zeman (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 533 ± 69
3:2
20.01.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
2
2
Laurin Hartmann (SGBB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 612 ± 41
-
Dimitro Hordiichuk (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 393 ± 51
3:0
20.01.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
2
2
Christian Pruszinsky (SGBB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 418 ± 56
-
Dimitro Hordiichuk (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 393 ± 51
1:3
26.11.2022
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
1
9
Richard Raubik (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 548 ± 60
-
Dimitro Hordiichuk (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 393 ± 51
3:1
26.11.2022
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
1
9
Dominik Frischmann (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 257 ± 60
-
Dimitro Hordiichuk (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 393 ± 51
0:3
26.11.2022
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
1
9
Reinhold Wais (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 378 ± 55
-
Dimitro Hordiichuk (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 393 ± 51
2:3
19.11.2022
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
1
8
Dimitro Hordiichuk (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 393 ± 51
-
Franz Trinkaus (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 484 ± 57
0:3
19.11.2022
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
1
8
Dimitro Hordiichuk (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 393 ± 51
-
Marcel Trinkaus (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 413 ± 59
3:0
19.11.2022
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
1
8
Dimitro Hordiichuk (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 393 ± 51
-
Markus Seidl (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 247 ± 63
3:0
04.11.2022
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
1
7
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 427 ± 72
-
Dimitro Hordiichuk (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 393 ± 51
3:0
04.11.2022
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
1
7
Eleonore Totter (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 570 ± 94
-
Dimitro Hordiichuk (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 393 ± 51
3:0
14.10.2022
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
1
5
Gerhard Fischer (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 703 ± 63
-
Dimitro Hordiichuk (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 393 ± 51
3:0
14.10.2022
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
1
5
Günter Habesohn (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 616 ± 142
-
Dimitro Hordiichuk (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 393 ± 51
3:1
15.10.2022
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
1
4
Dimitro Hordiichuk (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 393 ± 51
-
Selina Groß (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 458 ± 47
2:3
15.10.2022
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
1
4
Dimitro Hordiichuk (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 393 ± 51
-
Paul Obermüller (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 335 ± 50
0:3
05.11.2022
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
1
3
Christian Schönbauer (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 750 ± 66
-
Dimitro Hordiichuk (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 393 ± 51
3:1
05.11.2022
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
1
3
Gerhard Usel (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 332 ± 64
-
Dimitro Hordiichuk (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 393 ± 51
1:3
24.09.2022
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
1
2
Dimitro Hordiichuk (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 393 ± 51
-
Laurin Hartmann (SGBB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 612 ± 41
1:3
24.09.2022
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
1
2
Dimitro Hordiichuk (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 393 ± 51
-
Christian Pruszinsky (SGBB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 418 ± 56
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy