XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BRUC
GUNT
NEUD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd Finalrunde Platz 1-4
Süd Finalrunde Platz 5-8
Süd Vorrunde A
Süd Vorrunde B
West
Round
1
2
3
Team
ANEU2
BRUC1
GUNT1
NEUD1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Simon Wilder
(
RC-Graph
), 127 matches, 78 wins, 49 losses, winning percentage: 61,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga (2022/2023)
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe Individualbewerbe 2023 (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf) (2022/2023)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022 (2022/2023)
U13 Nord/Mitte (2022/2023)
U15 Ost (2022/2023)
ÖM U13 männlich Platz 7-9 (2022/2023)
ÖM U13 männlich Vorrunde B (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1 (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 (2022/2023)
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2023 (Individualbewerbe) (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Alic Ajdin
Arnold Christoph
Arrich Patrick
Asamer Anton
Binder Alexander
Brausteiner Sebastian
Chen Kevin
Chladt Robert
Chue Kevin William
Daubeck Sandra
Dobesch Johann
Dörfler Simon
Eberl Jeremy
Edlmair Fridolin
Fegerl Louis
Fischer Tobias
Frank Lukas
Gililov Dan
Gold Niklas
Grabmann Lionel
Gruber Bernhard
Gumpinger Kornelius
Gumpinger Maximilian
Guttengeber Ferdinand
Hansche Jonas
Hauss Jakob
Herzog Eduard
Hlawa Leo
Hryhorian Serhii
Huber Valentin
Hütter Justin
Jahn Sabrina
Kapfinger Lennox
Kaufmann Philip
Kerndler Norbert
Kezai Richard
Klaus Erwin
Klaus Hermann
Kolbert Jan
Koller Gerald
Kolodziejczyk Franciszek
Koppensteiner Dietmar
Kriha Jonas
Kronsteiner Jakob
Köberl Rafael
Liang Niki
Ljubas Ivano
Luis Pinto Noah
Mach Tobias
Majersky Niko
Marek Kurt
Mason-Neumayer Moritz
Mayer Patrick
Mayr-Toll Valentin
Melber Niklas
Molnar Robert
Nakonechny Kyrylo
Neubauer Anton
Oberhuber Stephan
Orlic Kosta
Pertl Matthias
Pleil Niklas
Preßl Robert
Prohaska Michael
Purtz David
Rausch Johannes
Riepl Reinhold
Sagawe Daniel
Schlee Harald
Schlesinger Lars
Schröcker Kai
Schultschik Stella
Spannagel Octavian
Strohschein Leo
Teufl Michael
Thor Johann
Trzil Daniel
Tröstl Florian
Ullreich Peter
Unterweger Raphael
Urbancic Robert
Voit Marco
Vollmann Philipp
Wang Jimmy
Weber Wilhelm
Weichselbaum Franz
Weinreich Lorenz
Weinzierl Sebastian
Windischberger Anna-Lena
Zaunmayr Ricardo
Zechner Artur
Zhang Michael
Zlojutro Ana
players of all clubs
ANGE
ATS
BAAC
BACH
BKLR
BRUC
DLB
EAMS
ENKÖ
FLÖT
FROB
FULP
GUNT
HAGE
HAK
HALB
HORN
INNS
KIRB
KLOS
KONT
KTTV
KUCH
LALO
LENZ
LIZ
LSV
MAR
MIST
NEUD
OBER
OÖTTV
RITR
SALZ
SGSPS
SGWV
SIER
SKLW
SPHS
SPMZ
SPVT
SSTO
STRA
STTV
STVG
TTTV
UGÄN
UNWE
URBA
USTO
VÖLK
WOLF
WOLK
WPAE
ZWET
all
W
L
24.06.2023
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe Individualbewerbe 2023
Bewerb 5
Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1060 ± 58
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
3:1
24.06.2023
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe Individualbewerbe 2023
Bewerb 7
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Lorenz Weinreich (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 685 ± 41
3:0
24.06.2023
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe Individualbewerbe 2023
Bewerb 7
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1060 ± 58
0:3
24.06.2023
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe Individualbewerbe 2023
Bewerb 5
Lorenz Weinreich (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 685 ± 41
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
W
24.06.2023
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe Individualbewerbe 2023
Bewerb 5
Matthias Pertl (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 306 ± 62
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
W
24.06.2023
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe Individualbewerbe 2023
Bewerb 5
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Niklas Gold (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 164 ± 121
W
05.05.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Philipp Vollmann (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 473 ± 75
-
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
0:3
05.05.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Michael Prohaska (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 559 ± 57
-
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
1:3
01.05.2023
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2023 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
David Purtz (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 46
L
01.05.2023
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2023 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Patrick Arrich ()
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 636 ± 52
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
W
01.05.2023
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2023 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
W
30.04.2023
ÖM U13 männlich Platz 7-9
1
3
Kevin Chen (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1154 ± 50
-
Simon Wilder (NÖTTV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
3:2
30.04.2023
ÖM U13 männlich Platz 7-9
1
2
Simon Wilder (NÖTTV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Valentin Mayr-Toll (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 97
1:3
30.04.2023
ÖM U13 männlich Platz 7-9
1
3
Raphael Unterweger (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 55
-
Simon Wilder (NÖTTV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
0:3
28.04.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Robert Urbancic (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 529 ± 57
3:0
28.04.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Kurt Marek (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 544 ± 54
3:0
29.04.2023
ÖM U13 männlich Vorrunde B
1
1
Simon Wilder (NÖTTV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Lionel Grabmann (OÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1302 ± 43
3:2
29.04.2023
ÖM U13 männlich Vorrunde B
1
2
Sebastian Weinzierl (STTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1463 ± 38
-
Simon Wilder (NÖTTV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
3:0
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 5
Ana Zlojutro (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 664 ± 47
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
W
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 5
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Jimmy Wang (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 785 ± 63
W
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 5
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Anna-Lena Windischberger (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 48
W
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 5
Lukas Frank (HALB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 627 ± 52
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
W
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 5
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
W
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 5
Anton Neubauer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 832 ± 62
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 5
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Justin Hütter (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 623 ± 45
W
15.04.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
1:3
15.04.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Johann Thor (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 651 ± 115
-
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
1:3
15.04.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Alexander Binder (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 52
-
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
3:1
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Kevin William Chue (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 45
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
David Purtz (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 46
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Simon Dörfler (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1139 ± 50
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Stephan Oberhuber (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1178 ± 48
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Jan Kolbert (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1333 ± 44
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Michael Zhang (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 53
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Niki Liang (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 969 ± 43
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Tobias Fischer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1121 ± 54
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
L
19.03.2023
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
4
Simon Wilder (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
3:0
19.03.2023
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
5
Sebastian Brausteiner (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 255 ± 59
-
Simon Wilder (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
0:3
19.03.2023
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
2
Sabrina Jahn (SPHS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 157 ± 59
-
Simon Wilder (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
0:3
19.03.2023
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
1
Simon Wilder (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Noah Luis Pinto (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 73 ± 91
3:0
19.03.2023
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
3
Simon Wilder (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Moritz Mason-Neumayer (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 315 ± 65
3:0
19.03.2023
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
4
Simon Wilder (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 201 ± 53
3:0
17.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 776 ± 60
3:2
17.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 656 ± 54
3:1
17.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 53
3:2
12.03.2023
U15 Ost
1
5
Stella Schultschik (SPMZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1031 ± 61
-
Simon Wilder (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
3:1
12.03.2023
U15 Ost
1
2
Florian Tröstl (SPVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 363 ± 55
-
Simon Wilder (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
0:3
12.03.2023
U15 Ost
1
5
Sandra Daubeck (SPMZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 873 ± 50
-
Simon Wilder (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
3:1
12.03.2023
U15 Ost
1
3
Simon Wilder (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
3:0
11.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Niko Majersky (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 834 ± 59
-
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
3:1
11.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Robert Molnar (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 54
-
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
0:3
11.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Johann Dobesch (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 621 ± 55
-
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
0:3
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 4
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Anton Neubauer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 832 ± 62
W
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 4
Ajdin Alic (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 916 ± 53
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
L
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 4
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
L
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 4
Niklas Pleil (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 747 ± 67
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
W
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 4
Michael Teufl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 715 ± 55
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
W
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 4
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
W
24.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Hermann Klaus (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 704 ± 51
3:1
24.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
1:3
24.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Peter Ullreich (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 656 ± 56
3:1
25.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 865 ± 61
-
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
3:0
25.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Robert Chladt (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 699 ± 84
-
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
3:1
25.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Robert Preßl (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 690 ± 54
-
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
1:3
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 11 männlich
Fridolin Edlmair (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 39
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 11 männlich
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Jakob Kronsteiner (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 857 ± 40
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 11 männlich
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Ajdin Alic (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 916 ± 53
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 11 männlich
Anton Asamer (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 987 ± 58
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 11 männlich
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 656 ± 56
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 11 männlich
Niki Liang (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 969 ± 43
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
L
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 11 männlich
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Michael Zhang (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 53
L
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 11 männlich
Valentin Huber (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1102 ± 47
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
L
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 11 männlich
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Octavian Spannagel (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 801 ± 48
W
17.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Bernhard Gruber (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 657 ± 69
3:0
17.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Marco Voit (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 713 ± 58
1:3
17.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Wilhelm Weber (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 713 ± 62
3:1
14.01.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Tobias Mach (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 709 ± 54
3:0
14.01.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Gerald Koller (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 625 ± 57
0:3
14.01.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Daniel Trzil (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 544 ± 46
3:1
25.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Michael Prohaska (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 559 ± 57
3:0
25.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 524 ± 53
3:1
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 12 männlich
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Valentin Huber (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1102 ± 47
W
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 12 männlich
Kyrylo Nakonechny (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 73
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
W
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 12 männlich
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Dan Gililov (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 45
L
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 12 männlich
Ivano Ljubas (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 875 ± 36
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
W
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 12 männlich
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Artur Zechner (DLB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 831 ± 45
L
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 12 männlich
Kosta Orlic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1004 ± 72
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
L
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 12 männlich
Daniel Sagawe (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 987 ± 55
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
W
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 12 männlich
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Michael Zhang (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 53
W
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 12 männlich
Kai Schröcker (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 825 ± 78
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
L
18.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Serhii Hryhorian (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1624 ± 92
-
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
3:0
18.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Robert Urbancic (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 529 ± 57
-
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
1:3
18.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Kurt Marek (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 544 ± 54
-
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
2:3
12.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U13 Einzel männlich
Jimmy Wang (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 785 ± 63
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
W
12.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U13 Einzel männlich
Louis Fegerl (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1682 ± 54
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
L
12.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U13 Einzel männlich
Lars Schlesinger (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 401 ± 67
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
W
12.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U15 Einzel männlich
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Jeremy Eberl (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 66
W
12.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U15 Einzel männlich
Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1900 ± 43
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
L
12.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U15 Einzel männlich
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Johannes Rausch (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 445 ± 58
W
12.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U15 Einzel männlich
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Rafael Köberl (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 512 ± 53
W
12.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U15 Einzel männlich
Richard Kezai (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 69
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
L
04.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Alexander Binder (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 52
3:1
04.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
3:2
21.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 776 ± 60
-
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
3:1
21.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 656 ± 54
-
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
1:3
03.12.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Niko Majersky (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 834 ± 59
3:1
03.12.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Johann Dobesch (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 621 ± 55
2:3
03.12.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Robert Molnar (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 54
3:0
25.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Peter Ullreich (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 656 ± 56
-
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
3:0
25.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
-
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
3:0
25.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Hermann Klaus (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 704 ± 51
-
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
3:1
30.09.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Erwin Klaus (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 526 ± 81
3:2
30.09.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 865 ± 61
2:3
23.09.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Michael Zhang (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 53
-
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
0:3
23.09.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Marco Voit (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 713 ± 58
-
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
3:2
23.09.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Christoph Arnold (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 95
-
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
3:0
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 11 männlich
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Artur Zechner (DLB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 831 ± 45
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 11 männlich
Octavian Spannagel (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 801 ± 48
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 11 männlich
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Leo Hlawa (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1001 ± 70
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 11 männlich
Patrick Mayer (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1043 ± 75
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 11 männlich
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Jonas Hansche (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 744 ± 92
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 11 männlich
Stephan Oberhuber (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1178 ± 48
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 11 männlich
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 11 männlich
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1060 ± 58
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 11 männlich
Ricardo Zaunmayr (RITR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 765 ± 59
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
W
16.09.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Gerald Koller (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 625 ± 57
-
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
1:3
16.09.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Tobias Mach (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 709 ± 54
-
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy