XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GALL
GRIM
KOTT
MÖLL
NEUD
SGBB
SGOT
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1600 Punkte)
Unterliga B (1600 Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1400 Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1400 Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1200 Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1200 Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1000 Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1000 Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
GALL3
GRIM4
KOTT3
MÖLL2
NEUD14
SGBB7
SGOT5
WEIG4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Robert Ulsamer
(
RC-Graph
), 39 matches, 22 wins, 17 losses, winning percentage: 56,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte) (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Bartuschek Kurt
Bendl Hans
Bole Dominik
Boroumandpour Mohammadreza
Brodersen Jörg
Frischmann Dietmar
Frühwirt Marvin
Fuchs Günter
Gschiegl Gerald
Heindl Erwin
Holzer Rudolf sen.
Kager Marcel
Krauschner Ferdinand
Krug Thomas
Levonyak Reinhard
Melber Georg
Moser Heinz
Nyisztor Ernö
Schaffhauser Johann
Schernhammer Axel
Sieberer Hermann
Sladojevic Nedjelko
Streb Philip
Täubl Andreas
Weisz Andreas
players of all clubs
GUNT
LEOP
MÖLL
NEUD
SCHW
SGBB
SGGM
all
W
L
01.05.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
7
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1225 ± 56
-
Marvin Frühwirt (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 997 ± 70
3:0
01.05.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
7
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1225 ± 56
-
Marcel Kager (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 58
3:0
21.03.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
6
Günter Fuchs (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 58
-
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1225 ± 56
2:3
21.03.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
6
Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1295 ± 62
-
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1225 ± 56
3:0
21.03.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
6
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 62
-
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1225 ± 56
1:3
06.03.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
5
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1225 ± 56
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1191 ± 52
3:1
06.03.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
5
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1225 ± 56
-
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1097 ± 57
3:2
06.03.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
5
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1225 ± 56
-
Erwin Heindl (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 67
1:3
24.02.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
4
Andreas Weisz (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 59
-
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1225 ± 56
2:3
24.02.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
4
Heinz Moser (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1310 ± 62
-
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1225 ± 56
3:0
24.02.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
4
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1204 ± 59
-
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1225 ± 56
2:3
20.03.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
3
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1225 ± 56
-
Mohammadreza Boroumandpour (SGBB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 56
3:1
20.03.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
3
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1225 ± 56
-
Andreas Täubl (SGBB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 55
3:0
20.03.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
3
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1225 ± 56
-
Gerald Gschiegl (SGBB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1357 ± 61
0:3
09.02.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
2
Rudolf Holzer sen. (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1245 ± 55
-
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1225 ± 56
3:1
09.02.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
2
Hans Bendl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 51
-
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1225 ± 56
0:3
09.02.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
2
Reinhard Levonyak (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1068 ± 55
-
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1225 ± 56
3:2
14.01.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
1
Philip Streb (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1188 ± 95
-
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1225 ± 56
3:1
14.01.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
1
Kurt Bartuschek (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1324 ± 41
-
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1225 ± 56
3:0
14.01.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
1
Georg Melber (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 689 ± 79
-
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1225 ± 56
0:3
29.11.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
7
Marvin Frühwirt (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 997 ± 70
-
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1225 ± 56
0:3
29.11.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
7
Dominik Bole (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1117 ± 58
-
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1225 ± 56
0:3
29.11.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
7
Marcel Kager (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 58
-
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1225 ± 56
3:1
17.10.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
6
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1225 ± 56
-
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 62
3:1
17.10.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
6
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1225 ± 56
-
Günter Fuchs (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 58
3:1
14.10.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
5
Erwin Heindl (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 67
-
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1225 ± 56
3:2
14.10.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
5
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1191 ± 52
-
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1225 ± 56
3:1
10.10.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
4
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1225 ± 56
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1204 ± 59
2:3
10.10.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
4
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1225 ± 56
-
Andreas Weisz (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 59
3:2
10.10.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
4
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1225 ± 56
-
Heinz Moser (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1310 ± 62
2:3
30.09.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
3
Thomas Krug (SGBB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1351 ± 75
-
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1225 ± 56
3:0
30.09.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
3
Gerald Gschiegl (SGBB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1357 ± 61
-
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1225 ± 56
3:0
30.09.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
3
Andreas Täubl (SGBB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 55
-
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1225 ± 56
1:3
26.09.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
2
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1225 ± 56
-
Hans Bendl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 51
3:1
26.09.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
2
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1225 ± 56
-
Rudolf Holzer sen. (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1245 ± 55
0:3
26.09.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
2
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1225 ± 56
-
Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1300 ± 88
0:3
19.09.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
1
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1225 ± 56
-
Jörg Brodersen (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1287 ± 54
3:0
19.09.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
1
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1225 ± 56
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1243 ± 58
3:0
19.09.2022
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
1
1
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1225 ± 56
-
Kurt Bartuschek (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1324 ± 41
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy