XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BIED
GUNT
LEOP
MÖLL
NEUD
SCHW
SGBB
SGGM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1600 Punkte)
Unterliga B (1600 Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1400 Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1400 Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1200 Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1200 Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1000 Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1000 Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
BIED1
GUNT7
LEOP1
MÖLL1
NEUD10
SCHW2
SGBB4
SGGM7
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Josef Grabenweger
(
RC-Graph
), 34 matches, 11 wins, 23 losses, winning percentage: 32,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte) (2022/2023)
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Alic Ajdin
Borek Jutta
Cider Bohumil
Dadyal Viraj
Fleischhacker Peter
Friesl Hans
Gold Anja
Haas Margit
Hönigl Peter
Krebs Andreas
Krickl Peter
Liang Niki
Mader Gerhard
Maurer Michael
Meixner Erwin
Michl Harald
Mitterlehner Andreas
Mitterlehner David
Müthrath Michael
Pavousek Ilse
Promitzer Walter
Schachner Friedrich
Sommer-Karimi Irene
Tauchner Norbert
Zott Michael
players of all clubs
GALL
GRIM
KOTT
MÖLL
NEUD
SGBB
SPML1
WEIG
all
W
L
05.05.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
2
7
Peter Krickl (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 60
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 682 ± 58
3:0
05.05.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
2
7
Friedrich Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 525 ± 64
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 682 ± 58
0:3
16.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
2
6
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 682 ± 58
-
Erwin Meixner (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 672 ± 59
1:3
16.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
2
6
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 682 ± 58
-
Bohumil Cider (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 801 ± 63
1:3
17.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
2
5
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1113 ± 72
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 682 ± 58
3:0
17.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
2
5
Michael Maurer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1064 ± 140
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 682 ± 58
3:0
06.04.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
2
4
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 682 ± 58
-
Ajdin Alic (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 916 ± 53
0:3
06.04.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
2
4
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 682 ± 58
-
Viraj Dadyal (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 45
0:3
16.02.2023
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 682 ± 58
-
Gerhard Mader (SPML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 897 ± 55
0:3
16.02.2023
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 682 ± 58
-
Anja Gold (SPML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 958 ± 66
0:3
23.02.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
2
3
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 682 ± 58
-
Irene Sommer-Karimi (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 669 ± 60
3:0
23.02.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
2
3
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 682 ± 58
-
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 686 ± 56
3:2
18.01.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
2
2
Harald Michl (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 820 ± 56
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 682 ± 58
3:0
18.01.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
2
2
Peter Fleischhacker (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 584 ± 65
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 682 ± 58
0:3
18.01.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
2
2
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 658 ± 56
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 682 ± 58
2:3
26.01.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
2
1
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 682 ± 58
-
Peter Hönigl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 874 ± 64
1:3
26.01.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
2
1
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 682 ± 58
-
Michael Müthrath (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 206 ± 115
3:0
01.12.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
7
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 682 ± 58
-
Walter Promitzer (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 558 ± 86
3:0
01.12.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
7
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 682 ± 58
-
Friedrich Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 525 ± 64
3:2
01.12.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
7
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 682 ± 58
-
Jutta Borek (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 636 ± 75
0:3
10.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
6
Andreas Krebs (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 940 ± 88
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 682 ± 58
3:0
10.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
6
Margit Haas (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 889 ± 59
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 682 ± 58
3:1
22.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
5
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 682 ± 58
-
David Mitterlehner (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 77
2:3
22.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
5
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 682 ± 58
-
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1113 ± 72
1:3
15.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
4
Niki Liang (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 969 ± 43
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 682 ± 58
1:3
15.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
4
Viraj Dadyal (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 45
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 682 ± 58
3:1
15.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
4
Ajdin Alic (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 916 ± 53
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 682 ± 58
3:0
07.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
3
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 686 ± 56
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 682 ± 58
3:2
07.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
3
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 56
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 682 ± 58
3:1
29.09.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
2
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 682 ± 58
-
Peter Fleischhacker (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 584 ± 65
3:1
29.09.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
2
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 682 ± 58
-
Harald Michl (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 820 ± 56
1:3
29.09.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
2
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 682 ± 58
-
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 658 ± 56
1:3
09.09.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
1
Michael Zott (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 885 ± 48
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 682 ± 58
3:0
09.09.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
1
Michael Müthrath (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 206 ± 115
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 682 ± 58
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy