XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EAMS
GOTS
HAUS
RAND
SGYF
USCH
WIES
WOLF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga (1550 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1350 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse (1150 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (850 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (850 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
EAMS4
GOTS1
HAUS1
RAND1
SGYF1
USCH2
WIES2
WOLF2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Michael Berger
(
RC-Graph
), 20 matches, 2 wins, 18 losses, winning percentage: 10,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
6
7
9
10
all opponents
Aigner Johann
Berger Markus
Bierbaumer Uli
Brunner Nicole
Daurer Rudolf
Egger Oswald
Gamsjäger Thomas
Gerstl Johann
Heigl Franz
Kudilek Rudolf
Nenning Karl
Prüller Leo
Schagerl Philipp
Schroll Josef
Seiberl Markus
Stadler Johannes
Teufel Manfred
Wimmer Ferdinand
Zeilinger Rudolf
Zellhofer Wolfgang
players of all clubs
GOTS
NIBE
REIN
SGUR
SGYF
USCH
WIES
all
W
L
06.05.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Michael Berger (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 711 ± 91
-
Franz Heigl (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1045 ± 51
0:3
06.05.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Michael Berger (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 711 ± 91
-
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1411 ± 48
0:3
06.05.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Michael Berger (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 711 ± 91
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1150 ± 54
0:3
17.12.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Michael Berger (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 711 ± 91
-
Johann Gerstl (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 805 ± 70
3:1
17.12.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Michael Berger (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 711 ± 91
-
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1061 ± 60
0:3
17.12.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Michael Berger (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 711 ± 91
-
Oswald Egger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 971 ± 67
1:3
05.11.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Michael Berger (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 711 ± 91
-
Rudolf Kudilek (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 943 ± 62
0:3
05.11.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Michael Berger (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 711 ± 91
-
Karl Nenning (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1092 ± 70
0:3
05.11.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Michael Berger (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 711 ± 91
-
Rudolf Zeilinger (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 976 ± 65
1:3
13.11.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Michael Berger (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 711 ± 91
-
Nicole Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1194 ± 57
0:3
13.11.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Michael Berger (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 711 ± 91
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1097 ± 63
0:3
12.11.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1070 ± 68
-
Michael Berger (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 711 ± 91
3:0
12.11.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1277 ± 93
-
Michael Berger (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 711 ± 91
3:0
12.11.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Johann Aigner (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 879 ± 61
-
Michael Berger (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 711 ± 91
2:3
24.09.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Josef Schroll (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 942 ± 63
-
Michael Berger (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 711 ± 91
3:0
24.09.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1150 ± 71
-
Michael Berger (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 711 ± 91
3:0
25.09.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Michael Berger (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 711 ± 91
-
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1031 ± 75
0:3
25.09.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Michael Berger (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 711 ± 91
-
Manfred Teufel (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 884 ± 70
1:3
17.09.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Michael Berger (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 711 ± 91
-
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 846 ± 63
1:3
17.09.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Michael Berger (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 711 ± 91
-
Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1140 ± 66
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy