Viertelfinalrunde | Halbfinalrunde | Finalrunde | |
Stockerau Union 1 | |||
Stockerau Union 1 | |||
SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt 1 | 3:2 | ||
Stockerau Union 1 | |||
Salzburg UTTC 1 | 3:2 | ||
Felbermayr Wels 1 | |||
Felbermayr Wels 1 | 0:3 | ||
1. Stockerau Union 1 | |||
KSV-HiWay-MEWO 1 | 3:0 | ||
ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 | |||
ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 | 1:3 | ||
ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 | |||
Oberwart 1 | 3:1 | ||
SPG Linz 1 | |||
SPG Linz 1 | 1:3 | ||
Felbermayr Wels 1 | |||
3. Felbermayr Wels 1 | |||
SPG Linz 1 | 3:0 | ||
SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt 1 | |||
Salzburg UTTC 1 | |||
KSV-HiWay-MEWO 1 | |||
Oberwart 1 | |||
Rank RankRanking by Ratings Central |
Name | Nat. | T-Abbr. | MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Ratio: Wins / Losses from single matches. Pay attention for extra rules for players without any win or without any loss (see Rank). |
RC-RatingRC-RatingRatings Central rating ± standard deviation (uncertainty).For ongoing season: current values. For former seasons: values at the end of season | AGAge-Group (AG)Age-Groups are defined by key dateU 9: under 9 (-1 last U9-year, -2 year before last U9-year, ...) U11: under 11 (1 first U11-year, 2 second U11-year) U13: under 13 (1 first U13-year, 2 second U13-year) U15: under 15 (1 first U15-year, 2 second U15-year) U18: under 18 (1 first U18-year, 2 second U18-year, 3 third U18-year) U21: under 21 (1 first U21-year, 2 second U21-year, 3 third U21-year) S40: Seniors over 40 years S50: Seniors over 50 years S60: Seniors over 60 years S70: Seniors over 70 years S80: Seniors over 80 years. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Joo Saehyuk | KOR | ANEU1 | 2 | 4 | : | 0 | * 2913 | ± | 148 | |
2. | Szudi Adam | HUN | WELS1 | 3 | 3 | : | 0 | 2614 | ± | 68 | |
3. | Kanamitsu Koyo | JPN | SALZ1 | 2 | 1 | : | 2 | 2598 | ± | 71 | U211 |
4. | Dongsoo Kang | KOR | WELS1 | 3 | 3 | : | 1 | 2579 | ± | 73 | |
5. | Konecny Tomas | CZE | ANEU1 | 2 | 1 | : | 2 | 2575 | ± | 62 | |
6. | Pistej Lubomir | SVK | SPLI1 | 3 | 3 | : | 2 | 2546 | ± | 57 | |
7. | Chen Weixing | AUT | USTO1 | 3 | 2 | : | 2 | 2528 | ± | 63 | S40 |
8. | Pereira Andy | CUB | MAUT1 | 3 | 4 | : | 1 | 2513 | ± | 64 | |
9. | Eto Kei | JPN | USTO1 | 3 | 4 | : | 0 | * 2511 | ± | 108 | |
10. | Didukh Oleksandr | UKR | USTO1 | 3 | 3 | : | 2 | 2507 | ± | 65 | |
10. | Levenko Andreas | AUT | KAPF1 | 2 | 1 | : | 3 | 2507 | ± | 58 | U231 |
12. | Kojic Frane Tomislav | CRO | WELS1 | 3 | 2 | : | 2 | 2491 | ± | 63 | |
13. | Pfeffer Simon | AUT | MAUT1 | 3 | 1 | : | 2 | 2466 | ± | 66 | |
14. | Simoner Christoph | AUT | KAPF1 | 2 | 2 | : | 1 | 2418 | ± | 68 | |
15. | Storf Martin | AUT | OBWT1 | 2 | 1 | : | 3 | 2395 | ± | 85 | |
16. | Habesohn Dominik | AUT | OBWT1 | 2 | 1 | : | 1 | 2375 | ± | 65 | |
17. | Kaluzny Samuel | SVK | SPLI1 | 3 | 1 | : | 2 | 2363 | ± | 67 | U232 |
18. | Vorcnik David | AUT | KAPF1 | 2 | 1 | : | 1 | 2362 | ± | 64 | |
19. | Kovac Borna | CRO | ANEU1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 2344 | ± | 71 | |
20. | Grininger Thomas | AUT | SPLI1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 2319 | ± | 80 | U231 |
21. | Habesohn Mathias | AUT | OBWT1 | 2 | 1 | : | 2 | 2288 | ± | 68 | |
22. | Zoltan Zoltan | HUN | SALZ1 | 2 | 0 | : | 2 | 2281 | ± | 68 | S40 |
23. | Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | AUT | MAUT1 | 3 | 1 | : | 2 | 2268 | ± | 67 | |
24. | Luginger Christian | AUT | SALZ1 | 2 | 0 | : | 2 | 2226 | ± | 77 | |
25. | Wetzel Felix | GER | ANEU1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 2202 | ± | 75 | U191 |
26. | Yeung Terence | CAN | SPLI1 | 2 | 0 | : | 2 | 1926 | ± | 82 | U191 |
* Insufficient accuracy of points because of high standard deviation (too less current results available).