XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BACH
MICH
PSVW
RITR
RÜST
STKI
STZI
SYPA
VORD
WELS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BACH4
MICH2
PSVW1
RITR7
RÜST2
STKI3
STZI2
SYPA3
VORD7
WELS9
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Guntram Hazod
(
RC-Graph
), 40 matches, 23 wins, 17 losses, winning percentage: 57,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM (2019/2020)
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bayrhuber Herbert
Bonigut Georg
Breitenberger Wolfgang
Costiuc Michael
Dickinger Josef
Ebner Bernhard Josef
Eisemann Günter
Gatterbauer Wolfgang
Gegenleithner Gerald Martin
Hager Marvin
Hager Raimund
Heinle Stefan
Herzog Leon
Hochreiner Oliver
Huber Ernst
Huber Stefan
Kammerer Bernhard
Kunz Werner
Luger Matthias
Mair Robert
Moser Helmuth
Neudorfer Laurenz
Paul Gerhard
Plank Reinhold
Ranzenhofer Rafael
Reiter Adolf
Schachner Erich
Schmidhuber Markus
Stefan Johannes
Strasser Sebastian
Trausner Andreas
Weber Maria
Wimmer Rudolf
Zaunmayr Wolfgang
players of all clubs
DWEL
GALS
GASP
MARC
RITR
SPHO
STZI
SYPA
VORD
WELS
all
W
L
10.03.2020
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
7
6:
Guntram Hazod (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1044 ± 57
-
Wolfgang Zaunmayr (RITR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1029 ± 64
1:3
10.03.2020
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
7
2:
Guntram Hazod (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1044 ± 57
-
Sebastian Strasser (RITR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1006 ± 59
3:2
05.03.2020
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
6
11:
Leon Herzog (STZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 773 ± 77
-
Guntram Hazod (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1044 ± 57
0:3
05.03.2020
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
6
6:
Gerald Martin Gegenleithner (STZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 902 ± 62
-
Guntram Hazod (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1044 ± 57
0:3
05.03.2020
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
6
2:
Herbert Bayrhuber (STZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 751 ± 68
-
Guntram Hazod (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1044 ± 57
0:3
28.02.2020
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
5
Guntram Hazod (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1044 ± 57
-
Maria Weber (DWEL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 890 ± 61
3:0
28.02.2020
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
5
Guntram Hazod (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1044 ± 57
-
Reinhold Plank (DWEL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1033 ± 58
1:3
28.02.2020
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
5
Guntram Hazod (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1044 ± 57
-
Werner Kunz (DWEL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 60
1:3
12.02.2020
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
4
Erich Schachner (GASP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 881 ± 66
-
Guntram Hazod (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1044 ± 57
1:3
12.02.2020
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
4
Helmuth Moser (GASP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 828 ± 78
-
Guntram Hazod (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1044 ± 57
2:3
03.02.2020
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
3
Stefan Heinle (GALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 900 ± 62
-
Guntram Hazod (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1044 ± 57
1:3
03.02.2020
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
3
Wolfgang Gatterbauer (GALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
-
Guntram Hazod (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1044 ± 57
1:3
03.02.2020
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
3
Matthias Luger (GALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1115 ± 59
-
Guntram Hazod (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1044 ± 57
3:1
31.01.2020
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
2
Guntram Hazod (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1044 ± 57
-
Günter Eisemann (MARC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1201 ± 62
0:3
31.01.2020
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
2
Guntram Hazod (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1044 ± 57
-
Johannes Stefan (MARC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1120 ± 61
3:2
23.01.2020
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
1
6:
Andreas Trausner (VORD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 59
-
Guntram Hazod (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1044 ± 57
3:1
23.01.2020
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
1
2:
Rudolf Wimmer (VORD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 70
-
Guntram Hazod (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1044 ± 57
1:3
28.11.2019
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
9
Wolfgang Breitenberger (SPHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1066 ± 58
-
Guntram Hazod (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1044 ± 57
3:2
28.11.2019
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
9
Georg Bonigut (SPHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 59
-
Guntram Hazod (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1044 ± 57
2:3
19.11.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
8
11:
Guntram Hazod (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1044 ± 57
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 59
0:3
19.11.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
8
8:
Guntram Hazod (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1044 ± 57
-
Josef Dickinger (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 980 ± 60
3:0
19.11.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
8
4:
Guntram Hazod (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1044 ± 57
-
Stefan Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 964 ± 62
3:2
08.11.2019
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
7
Oliver Hochreiner (WELS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1028 ± 60
-
Guntram Hazod (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1044 ± 57
0:3
08.11.2019
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
7
Bernhard Kammerer (WELS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1010 ± 64
-
Guntram Hazod (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1044 ± 57
0:3
29.10.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
6
11:
Guntram Hazod (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1044 ± 57
-
Gerald Martin Gegenleithner (STZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 902 ± 62
3:1
29.10.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
6
6:
Guntram Hazod (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1044 ± 57
-
Raimund Hager (STZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 801 ± 67
3:2
29.10.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
6
2:
Guntram Hazod (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1044 ± 57
-
Herbert Bayrhuber (STZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 751 ± 68
1:3
22.10.2019
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
5
Reinhold Plank (DWEL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1033 ± 58
-
Guntram Hazod (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1044 ± 57
3:0
22.10.2019
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
5
Maria Weber (DWEL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 890 ± 61
-
Guntram Hazod (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1044 ± 57
1:3
22.10.2019
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
5
Laurenz Neudorfer (DWEL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1020 ± 58
-
Guntram Hazod (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1044 ± 57
3:2
15.10.2019
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
4
Guntram Hazod (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1044 ± 57
-
Bernhard Josef Ebner (GASP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 784 ± 77
3:0
15.10.2019
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
4
Guntram Hazod (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1044 ± 57
-
Gerhard Paul (GASP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 822 ± 79
3:2
11.10.2019
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
3
Guntram Hazod (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1044 ± 57
-
Wolfgang Gatterbauer (GALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
1:3
11.10.2019
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
3
Guntram Hazod (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1044 ± 57
-
Markus Schmidhuber (GALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 971 ± 62
3:1
11.10.2019
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
3
Guntram Hazod (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1044 ± 57
-
Matthias Luger (GALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1115 ± 59
0:3
01.10.2019
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
2
Robert Mair (MARC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1098 ± 62
-
Guntram Hazod (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1044 ± 57
3:0
01.10.2019
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
2
Adolf Reiter (MARC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1205 ± 65
-
Guntram Hazod (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1044 ± 57
3:0
27.09.2019
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
1
Guntram Hazod (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1044 ± 57
-
Rafael Ranzenhofer (WELS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1102 ± 66
2:3
27.09.2019
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
1
Guntram Hazod (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1044 ± 57
-
Michael Costiuc (WELS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1059 ± 66
3:2
27.09.2019
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
1
Guntram Hazod (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1044 ± 57
-
Marvin Hager (WELS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1542 ± 60
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy