XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
VÖLK
VÖLM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
MiniUnterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Quali Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
1
Team
VÖLK1
VÖLM4
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Fritz Wassner
(
RC-Graph
), 41 matches, 29 wins, 12 losses, winning percentage: 70,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse Ost (2018/2019)
2. Klasse Ost (2018/2019)
Unterliga West (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Beckmann Mike
Binder Herwig
Diex Manfred
Gutschi Thomas
Juwan Franz
Kaschitz Ernst
Kogler Helmut
Kollmann Gerhard
Korba Thomas
Krainbucher Christoph
Krainbucher Raphael
Krassnitzer Andreas
Krassnitzer Werner
Kraßnik Andreas
Kraßnik Elisabeth
Loibnegger Jürgen
Macher Manfred
Markovic Igor
Matschek Gerhard
Matschek Stefanie
Moser Lukas
Müller Timo
Oschwaut Andreas
Rascher Walter
Rassi Bernhard
Reisner Peter
Schoi Hansjörg
Starzacher Gerhard sen.
Stipek Mario
Stubner Peter
Zagler Ernst
players of all clubs
ANNA
BRÜK
GURN
KELK
LAVA
MARG
SGHW
SGLV
VÖLM
all
W
L
29.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Herwig Binder (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1110 ± 43
-
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 48
3:2
29.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Ernst Zagler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 893 ± 46
-
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 48
1:3
29.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
-
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 48
0:3
18.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 48
-
Manfred Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1012 ± 45
3:0
18.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 48
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 912 ± 45
3:0
18.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 48
-
Mike Beckmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1189 ± 50
1:3
22.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Bernhard Rassi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1129 ± 50
-
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 48
3:1
22.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
-
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 48
3:0
22.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 44
-
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 48
1:3
05.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 48
-
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1167 ± 49
1:3
05.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 48
-
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1134 ± 49
0:3
05.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 48
-
Elisabeth Kraßnik (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 786 ± 57
3:0
22.02.2019
Unterliga West
2
4
Fritz Wassner (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 48
-
Peter Stubner (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1118 ± 58
3:2
22.02.2019
Unterliga West
2
4
Fritz Wassner (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 48
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 52
3:0
05.02.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 48
-
Mario Stipek (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 45
3:0
05.02.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 48
-
Igor Markovic (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1284 ± 52
3:1
05.02.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 48
-
Timo Müller (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 983 ± 46
3:0
30.01.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 979 ± 45
-
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 48
2:3
30.01.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Andreas Krassnitzer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 806 ± 49
-
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 48
1:3
30.01.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 996 ± 46
-
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 48
0:3
22.01.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 48
-
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 981 ± 45
1:3
22.01.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 48
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 56
0:3
22.01.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 48
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
3:0
30.11.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 48
-
Peter Reisner (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 53
3:0
30.11.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 48
-
Herwig Binder (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1110 ± 43
2:3
30.11.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 48
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
3:1
23.11.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Manfred Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1012 ± 45
-
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 48
0:3
23.11.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 912 ± 45
-
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 48
2:3
23.11.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Mike Beckmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1189 ± 50
-
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 48
3:0
13.11.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 48
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
1:3
13.11.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 48
-
Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 48
3:1
13.11.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 48
-
Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 44
3:0
19.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Fritz Wassner (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 48
-
Hansjörg Schoi (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 873 ± 45
3:0
19.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Fritz Wassner (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 48
-
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 939 ± 47
3:2
19.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Fritz Wassner (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 48
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 793 ± 48
3:0
12.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Fritz Wassner (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 48
-
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 737 ± 45
3:1
12.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Fritz Wassner (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 48
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 823 ± 48
3:0
12.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Fritz Wassner (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 48
-
Franz Juwan (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1072 ± 51
2:3
02.10.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
2
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 48
-
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 979 ± 45
3:1
02.10.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
2
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 48
-
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 996 ± 46
3:2
02.10.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
2
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 48
-
Andreas Krassnitzer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 806 ± 49
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy