XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BKLR
KAC
KBSV
KÖTT
LIEB
MASA
OSSI
SGLV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
MiniUnterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Quali Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
BKLR4
KAC4
KBSV1
KÖTT3
LIEB2
MASA2
OSSI5
VELD7
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Christoph Gallopp
(
RC-Graph
), 59 matches, 29 wins, 30 losses, winning percentage: 49,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse Ost (2018/2019)
3. Klasse Ost (2018/2019)
Jugend Klasse (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aschmann Philipp
Chen Kevin
Cujes Erwin
De Ridder Darleen
Doujak Sandra
Eberhard Josef
Gazibara Simon
Haberz Markus
Hegeler Gernot
Hobel Michael
Holmes Oscar
Hubounig Albin
Jan Dietmar
Jan Florian
Khurana Japleen Singh
Kleindienst Lukas
Korba Thomas
Krall Felix
Krall Franz
Loritsch Pascal
Machne Walter
Markovic Luka
Matschek Christian
Micheu Jakob
Nekam Robert
Orasche Johann
Osina Paul
Osolnik Marko
Piko Johann
Rettl Cameron
Ristic Aljosa
Rossmann Lukas
Scheibner Roman
Starzacher Gerhard sen.
Steiner Lukas
Tamegger Michael
Tihak Edina
Ullmann Alexander
Vallant Miriam
Wolbank Hartwig
Wolf Florian
Zhan Andy
Zhan Wendy
players of all clubs
ANNA
BRÜK
GURN
KBSV
LEPE
PAUL
SGHW
SGLV
SITT
SPEW
VÖLK
VÖLM
all
W
L
16.03.2019
Jugend Klasse
2
4
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Sandra Doujak (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 449 ± 49
0:3
16.03.2019
Jugend Klasse
2
3
Andy Zhan (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 731 ± 39
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
3:0
16.03.2019
Jugend Klasse
2
2
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Darleen De Ridder (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 289 ± 47
3:2
16.03.2019
Jugend Klasse
2
1
Alexander Ullmann (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 50
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
3:1
16.03.2019
Jugend Klasse
2
5
Cameron Rettl (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 323 ± 44
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
3:1
16.03.2019
Jugend Klasse
2
5
Florian Wolf (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 170 ± 41
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
0:3
16.03.2019
Jugend Klasse
2
3
Kevin Chen (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 360 ± 36
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
2:3
16.03.2019
Jugend Klasse
2
1
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
0:3
16.03.2019
Jugend Klasse
2
4
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Oscar Holmes (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 820 ± 45
0:3
16.03.2019
Jugend Klasse
2
2
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Miriam Vallant (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 565 ± 46
3:1
08.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Franz Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 47
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
2:3
08.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Felix Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 53
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
3:1
08.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Lukas Steiner (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 603 ± 54
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
3:1
01.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
2:3
01.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1008 ± 48
0:3
01.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 981 ± 45
0:3
08.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Erwin Cujes (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 446 ± 49
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
0:3
08.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Christian Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 463 ± 51
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
1:3
08.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Jakob Micheu (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 679 ± 61
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
2:3
19.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Johann Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 262 ± 80
3:0
19.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Paul Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 48
3:2
19.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Marko Osolnik (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 752 ± 59
0:3
25.01.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Michael Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
1:3
25.01.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Michael Tamegger (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 448 ± 56
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
0:3
25.01.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Markus Haberz (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 612 ± 51
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
0:3
22.12.2018
Jugend Klasse
1
1
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Alexander Ullmann (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 50
3:2
22.12.2018
Jugend Klasse
1
2
Miriam Vallant (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 565 ± 46
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
3:2
22.12.2018
Jugend Klasse
1
3
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Lukas Kleindienst (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 671 ± 38
2:3
22.12.2018
Jugend Klasse
1
4
Oscar Holmes (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 820 ± 45
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
3:0
22.12.2018
Jugend Klasse
1
5
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Cameron Rettl (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 323 ± 44
3:0
22.12.2018
Jugend Klasse
1
2
Japleen Singh Khurana (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 243 ± 66
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
1:3
22.12.2018
Jugend Klasse
1
4
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
3:0
22.12.2018
Jugend Klasse
1
1
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
3:0
22.12.2018
Jugend Klasse
1
3
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 731 ± 39
1:3
22.12.2018
Jugend Klasse
1
5
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Florian Wolf (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 170 ± 41
3:0
29.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 486 ± 48
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
3:0
29.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 797 ± 50
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
3:1
29.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
3:0
23.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 765 ± 52
0:3
23.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Simon Gazibara (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 394 ± 72
2:3
23.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Roman Scheibner (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 699 ± 49
2:3
16.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 741 ± 48
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
3:1
16.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
3:2
16.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Luka Markovic (VÖLM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 653 ± 44
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
2:3
02.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Felix Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 53
0:3
02.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Franz Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 47
1:3
02.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Edina Tihak (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 684 ± 36
3:2
22.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Florian Jan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 187 ± 73
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
0:3
22.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Dietmar Jan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 57
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
3:0
22.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
3:2
12.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Christian Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 463 ± 51
3:0
12.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Erwin Cujes (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 446 ± 49
2:3
12.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Johann Piko (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 366 ± 57
3:1
04.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Aljosa Ristic (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 374 ± 67
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
0:3
04.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Johann Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 262 ± 80
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
0:3
04.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Paul Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 48
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
0:3
28.09.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Michael Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
3:1
28.09.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Michael Tamegger (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 448 ± 56
3:0
28.09.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
-
Markus Haberz (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 612 ± 51
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy