RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
WILI10 |
22 |
17 |
: |
5 |
56 |
: |
26 |
Berndl Ste. / Del Rio Fra. |
1:0 |
Chiba Fra. / Bajkic Nen. |
1:0 |
Chiba Fra. / Berndl Ste. |
12:3 |
Chiba Fra. / Stevanovic Mir. |
3:1 |
Chiba Fra. / Spieler Aug. |
0:1 |
|
Bajkic Nenad |
1:0 |
Del Rio Francisco |
1:0 |
Berndl Stefan |
13:3 |
Chiba Franz |
16:5 |
Stevanovic Miroljub |
3:1 |
Spieler August |
0:1 |
|
2. |
EDEN8 |
24 |
16 |
: |
8 |
59 |
: |
36 |
Binder Joh. / Toldrian Joh. |
13:4 |
Binder Joh. / Preyer Fra. |
3:3 |
Preyer Fra. / Toldrian Joh. |
0:1 |
|
Binder Johann |
16:7 |
Toldrian Johannes |
13:5 |
Preyer Franz |
3:4 |
|
3. |
KUN1 |
22 |
15 |
: |
7 |
52 |
: |
36 |
Rosenkranz Fri. / Fekete Ste. |
14:3 |
Fekete Ste. / Fallmann Phi. |
1:3 |
Rosenkranz Fri. / Fallmann Phi. |
0:1 |
|
Rosenkranz Friedrich |
14:4 |
Fekete Stefan |
15:6 |
Fallmann Philipp |
1:4 |
|
4. |
UNO4 |
23 |
15 |
: |
8 |
53 |
: |
35 |
Altinyollar Ayh. / Ceyhan Meh. |
2:0 |
Vincze Pal. / Altinyollar Ayh. |
12:5 |
Vincze Pal. / Ceyhan Meh. |
1:1 |
Saquet Mar. / Niknia Meh. |
0:1 |
Niknia Meh. / Ceyhan Meh. |
0:1 |
|
Altinyollar Ayhan |
14:5 |
Vincze Pal |
13:6 |
Ceyhan Mehmet |
3:2 |
Saquet Marina |
0:1 |
Niknia Mehdi |
0:2 |
|
5. |
TT146 |
21 |
13 |
: |
8 |
47 |
: |
39 |
Petrovic Joz. / Tasch Kar. |
6:2 |
Tömör Nor. / Tasch Kar. |
4:1 |
Tömör Nor. / Petrovic Joz. |
2:2 |
Murmayer Har. / Petrovic Joz. |
1:1 |
Tömör Nor. / Murmayer Har. |
0:1 |
Kloiböck Ste. / Tasch Kar. |
0:1 |
|
Tasch Karl |
10:4 |
Petrovic Jozef |
9:5 |
Tömör Norbert |
6:4 |
Murmayer Harald |
1:2 |
Kloiböck Stefan |
0:1 |
|
6. |
SGML18 |
22 |
12 |
: |
10 |
49 |
: |
37 |
Horak Eli. / Goldschmidt Pet. |
1:0 |
Horak Rob. / Goldschmidt Pet. |
9:7 |
Geineder Eva. / Goldschmidt Pet. |
2:1 |
Geineder Eva. / Horak Rob. |
0:1 |
Geineder Eva. / Traxler Pet. |
0:1 |
|
Horak Elisabeth |
1:0 |
Goldschmidt Peter |
12:8 |
Horak Robert |
9:8 |
Geineder Eva |
2:3 |
Traxler Peter |
0:1 |
|
7. |
WPAE15 |
21 |
11 |
: |
10 |
44 |
: |
38 |
Rott Pet. / Ruhedorffer Luk. |
1:0 |
Rott Pet. / Rott Fra. |
10:8 |
Rott Fra. / Dunkl Han. |
0:1 |
Rott Pet. / Dunkl Han. |
0:1 |
|
Ruhedorffer Lukas |
1:0 |
Rott Peter |
11:9 |
Rott Franz |
10:9 |
Dunkl Hannelore |
0:2 |
|
8. |
SGML19 |
21 |
8 |
: |
13 |
40 |
: |
48 |
Kowalski Mar. / Fuentealba And. |
3:0 |
Vorstandlechner Fab. / Holzmann Mic. |
3:6 |
Fuentealba And. / Holzmann Mic. |
1:2 |
Kowalski Mar. / Vorstandlechner Fab. |
1:2 |
Fuentealba And. / Vorstandlechner Fab. |
0:1 |
Kowalski Mar. / Holzmann Mic. |
0:1 |
Kolbert Jul. / Vorstandlechner Fab. |
0:1 |
|
Kowalski Martin |
4:3 |
Fuentealba Andrés René |
4:3 |
Holzmann Michael |
4:9 |
Vorstandlechner Fabian |
4:10 |
Kolbert Julian |
0:1 |
|
9. |
EDEN9 |
23 |
8 |
: |
15 |
33 |
: |
50 |
Boden And. / Glassl Man. |
1:0 |
Boden And. / Fürthaler Gün. |
5:10 |
Fürthaler Gün. / Glassl Man. |
1:2 |
Fürthaler Gün. / Neumann Wol. |
1:3 |
|
Fürthaler Günter |
7:15 |
Boden Andreas |
6:10 |
Glassl Manfred |
2:2 |
Neumann Wolfgang |
1:3 |
|
10. |
LSV10 |
24 |
8 |
: |
16 |
34 |
: |
58 |
Waraschitz Chr. / Pfeffer And. |
3:4 |
Novotny Ant. / Pfeffer And. |
3:7 |
Waraschitz Chr. / Novotny Ant. |
1:2 |
Gschanes Hel. / Pfeffer And. |
1:2 |
Gschanes Hel. / Waraschitz Chr. |
0:1 |
|
Pfeffer Andreas |
7:13 |
Waraschitz Christina |
4:7 |
Novotny Anton |
4:9 |
Gschanes Helga |
1:3 |
|
11. |
POSW7 |
21 |
7 |
: |
14 |
31 |
: |
55 |
Graf Chr. / Fleischhart Wer. |
1:0 |
Gröller Edu. / Fleischhart Wer. |
1:0 |
Graf Chr. / Stutzenberger Gün. |
4:2 |
Lihtar Ste. / Stutzenberger Gün. |
1:2 |
Fleischhart Wer. / Lihtar Ste. |
0:1 |
Gröller Edu. / Graf Chr. |
0:1 |
Mantl Rob. / Graf Chr. |
0:1 |
Graf Chr. / Lihtar Ste. |
0:1 |
Gröller Edu. / Lihtar Ste. |
0:1 |
Mantl Rob. / Fleischhart Wer. |
0:1 |
Fleischhart Wer. / Stutzenberger Gün. |
0:2 |
Mantl Rob. / Stutzenberger Gün. |
0:2 |
|
Graf Christian |
5:5 |
Stutzenberger Günter |
5:8 |
Fleischhart Werner |
2:4 |
Gröller Eduard |
1:2 |
Lihtar Stefan |
1:5 |
Mantl Robert |
0:4 |
|
12. |
LSV9 |
20 |
6 |
: |
14 |
29 |
: |
45 |
Tauber Raf. / Radonjic Ale. |
4:10 |
Schiel Det. / Tauber Raf. |
1:1 |
Stage Ing. / Radonjic Ale. |
1:1 |
Stage Ing. / Tauber Raf. |
0:2 |
|
Radonjic Aleksandar |
5:11 |
Tauber Rafael |
5:13 |
Schiel Detlev |
1:1 |
Stage Ingomar |
1:3 |
|
13. |
KONT14 |
20 |
6 |
: |
14 |
24 |
: |
48 |
Zips Wol. / Stockenhuber Tob. |
2:0 |
Zips Wol. / Sax Chr. |
1:0 |
Zips Wol. / Schönthaler Nic. |
2:2 |
Stockenhuber Tob. / Schönthaler Nic. |
1:1 |
Yöndem Ugu. / Schönthaler Nic. |
0:1 |
Zips Wol. / Badamnyambuu Une. |
0:1 |
Angerer Sof. / Angerer Tho. |
0:1 |
Zips Wol. / Rostam Pour Haj. |
0:1 |
Sax Chr. / Rostam Pour Haj. |
0:1 |
Rostam Pour Haj. / Wursag Eri. |
0:1 |
Breunig Val. / Wursag Eri. |
0:1 |
Schönthaler Nic. / Angerer Tho. |
0:2 |
Schönthaler Nic. / Rostam Pour Haj. |
0:2 |
|
Stockenhuber Tobias |
3:1 |
Zips Wolfgang |
5:4 |
Schönthaler Nicolas |
3:8 |
Sax Christopher |
1:1 |
Badamnyambuu Unenbat |
0:1 |
Yöndem Ugur |
0:1 |
Angerer Sofia |
0:1 |
Breunig Valentin |
0:1 |
Wursag Erik |
0:2 |
Angerer Thomas |
0:3 |
Rostam Pour Hajar |
0:5 |
|