XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BERN
ENZE
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
SGBB
SGGM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1500 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1500 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1200 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
ANEU5
BERN1
ENZE4
MÜNC3
NEUD12
PERC2
SGBB8
SGGM9
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Georg Grohmann
(
RC-Graph
), 28 matches, 2 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 7,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018 (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Benesch Dominic
Bulant Timo
Chladek Christoph
Eckhart Wilhelm
Fischer Gerhard
Forthuber Ralf jun.
Gerdenits Helmut
Grandl Alfred
Grasel Carolina
Henning Jennifer
Ibantschitz Martin
Kolodziejczyk Franciszek
Lesayova Lucia
Meixner Erwin
Mitterlehner Andreas
Moser Norman
Prager Oswald
Predl Hannes
Reithofer Elfriede
Steiner Herfried
Tlustos Markus
Yasin Mohammad Malaz
Zass Manuel
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
ENZE
GALL
NEUD
SGBB
SGGM
SGOT
WIES
all
W
L
18.05.2019
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Georg Grohmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 407 ± 70
-
Elfriede Reithofer (SGBB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 679 ± 46
0:3
18.05.2019
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Georg Grohmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 407 ± 70
-
Erwin Meixner (SGBB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 683 ± 54
1:3
18.05.2019
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Georg Grohmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 407 ± 70
-
Mohammad Malaz Yasin (SGBB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 739 ± 53
0:3
12.04.2019
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 630 ± 57
-
Georg Grohmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 407 ± 70
3:0
12.04.2019
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Norman Moser (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 785 ± 58
-
Georg Grohmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 407 ± 70
3:0
02.03.2019
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Georg Grohmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 407 ± 70
-
Hannes Predl (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 63
0:3
02.03.2019
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Georg Grohmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 407 ± 70
-
Martin Ibantschitz (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 650 ± 39
0:3
01.02.2019
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Timo Bulant (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 700 ± 54
-
Georg Grohmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 407 ± 70
3:1
01.02.2019
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Ralf Forthuber jun. (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 602 ± 41
-
Georg Grohmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 407 ± 70
3:0
23.11.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Mohammad Malaz Yasin (SGBB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 739 ± 53
-
Georg Grohmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 407 ± 70
3:0
23.11.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Erwin Meixner (SGBB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 683 ± 54
-
Georg Grohmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 407 ± 70
3:2
30.11.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Georg Grohmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 407 ± 70
-
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 639 ± 88
0:3
30.11.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Georg Grohmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 407 ± 70
-
Gerhard Fischer (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 644 ± 47
0:3
30.11.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Georg Grohmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 407 ± 70
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 630 ± 57
0:3
28.10.2018
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
13 Bis 800RC
Georg Grohmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 407 ± 70
-
Lucia Lesayova (WIES)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 799 ± 45
L
28.10.2018
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
13 Bis 800RC
Oswald Prager (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 318 ± 79
-
Georg Grohmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 407 ± 70
W
20.10.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Jennifer Henning (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 35
-
Georg Grohmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 407 ± 70
3:0
20.10.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1092 ± 40
-
Georg Grohmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 407 ± 70
3:0
13.10.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Georg Grohmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 407 ± 70
-
Markus Tlustos (ANEU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 517 ± 35
0:3
13.10.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Georg Grohmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 407 ± 70
-
Dominic Benesch (ANEU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 715 ± 54
1:3
13.10.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Georg Grohmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 407 ± 70
-
Manuel Zass (ANEU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 537 ± 60
3:1
06.10.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Hannes Predl (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 63
-
Georg Grohmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 407 ± 70
3:0
06.10.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 51
-
Georg Grohmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 407 ± 70
3:0
28.09.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Georg Grohmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 407 ± 70
-
Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1141 ± 54
0:3
28.09.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Georg Grohmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 407 ± 70
-
Ralf Forthuber jun. (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 602 ± 41
0:3
15.09.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Georg Grohmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 407 ± 70
-
Christoph Chladek (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 389 ± 71
0:3
15.09.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Georg Grohmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 407 ± 70
-
Carolina Grasel (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 355 ± 75
2:3
15.09.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Georg Grohmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 407 ± 70
-
Alfred Grandl (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 761 ± 51
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy