XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DÜRN
HAGE
LASS
MATZ
OGÄN
SGAS
SGWV
SPIL
WOLK
ZIST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1400 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (900 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (900 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse (650 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DÜRN1
HAGE3
LASS3
MATZ3
OGÄN2
SGAS4
SGWV4
SPIL1
WOLK2
ZIST1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Robert Malcher
(
RC-Graph
), 51 matches, 15 wins, 36 losses, winning percentage: 29,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2018/2019)
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bosina Gottfried
Buncek Stefan
Busch Lea
Dobesch Leopold
Donis Gerald
Eschberger Guido
Feigl Franz
Feigl Silvia
Fischer Clemens
Forsthuber Gernot
Gieger Ronald
Gintenreiter Thomas
Hansi Franz
Hauser Christian
Kolar Robert
Koller Herbert
Kostolani Gerhard
Kosychev Alexander
Kralicek Wolfgang
Krumpak Harald
Magerle Markus
Marek Kurt
Molnar Robert
Raschek Markus
Ripfl Andreas
Schweinberger Christoph
Sevcik Manfred
Simic Dejan
Skerbinz Nina
Skerbinz Patrick
Skerbinz Rainer
Spehn Stefan
Tschapka Christian
Weiser Robert
Wiesinger Stefan
Zhanial Heinz
players of all clubs
BIED
DRÖS
DÜRN
ENZE
MARK
MATZ
NEUS
OGÄN
SGAS
WOLK
all
W
L
18.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
-
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 711 ± 48
3:1
18.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
-
Franz Hansi (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 789 ± 52
0:3
13.04.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
8
IX:
Robert Malcher (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
-
Gernot Forsthuber (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1169 ± 49
0:3
13.04.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
8
V:
Robert Malcher (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
-
Gottfried Bosina (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 945 ± 42
0:3
13.04.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
8
I:
Robert Malcher (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
0:3
14.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
-
Gerald Donis (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 834 ± 53
0:3
14.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
-
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 739 ± 49
0:3
29.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 621 ± 44
-
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
2:3
29.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 768 ± 47
-
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
3:1
29.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Herbert Koller (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 563 ± 47
-
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
1:3
15.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
-
Kurt Marek (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 52
3:0
15.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
-
Robert Molnar (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 669 ± 47
3:0
22.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Nina Skerbinz (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
-
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
3:2
22.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Andreas Ripfl (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 765 ± 71
-
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
3:1
18.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 67
-
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
3:0
18.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Guido Eschberger (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 636 ± 44
-
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
2:3
19.01.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Robert Malcher (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
-
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 936 ± 48
1:3
19.01.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Robert Malcher (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
-
Harald Krumpak (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1005 ± 47
0:3
19.01.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Robert Malcher (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 991 ± 55
2:3
25.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
-
Christian Hauser (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 44
2:3
25.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 759 ± 51
1:3
29.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 664 ± 49
-
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
0:3
29.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Ronald Gieger (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 733 ± 49
-
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
3:0
29.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 620 ± 53
-
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
3:2
24.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Franz Hansi (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 789 ± 52
-
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
3:2
24.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Markus Raschek (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 740 ± 54
-
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
3:0
29.11.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VI:
Gernot Forsthuber (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1169 ± 49
-
Robert Malcher (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
3:1
29.11.2018
Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
8
II:
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
-
Robert Malcher (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
3:0
12.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 739 ± 49
-
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
3:1
12.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Gerald Donis (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 834 ± 53
-
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
3:0
12.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Stefan Spehn (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 324 ± 82
-
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
0:3
25.10.2018
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Dejan Simic (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 963 ± 37
-
Robert Malcher (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
3:1
25.10.2018
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Markus Magerle (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1199 ± 34
-
Robert Malcher (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
3:0
16.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
-
Herbert Koller (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 563 ± 47
3:0
16.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
-
Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 621 ± 44
2:3
16.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
-
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 768 ± 47
2:3
19.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gerhard Kostolani (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 496 ± 50
-
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
0:3
19.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Stefan Buncek (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 894 ± 40
-
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
3:1
19.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Kurt Marek (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 52
-
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
2:3
12.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
-
Patrick Skerbinz (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 37
1:3
12.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
-
Rainer Skerbinz (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1691 ± 108
0:3
12.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
-
Nina Skerbinz (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
3:0
04.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
-
Stefan Wiesinger (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 685 ± 47
2:3
04.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
-
Guido Eschberger (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 636 ± 44
3:0
04.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
-
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 67
1:3
27.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Silvia Feigl (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 608 ± 51
-
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
3:0
27.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Christian Hauser (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 44
-
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
3:0
27.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Franz Feigl (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 499 ± 54
-
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
0:3
12.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
-
Ronald Gieger (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 733 ± 49
2:3
12.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
-
Clemens Fischer (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 589 ± 65
3:0
12.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 664 ± 49
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy