XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EGGE
GRAF
GRDI
HORN
OTTE
SGWL
URAP
WAIT
ZWET
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga (1300 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse (700 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse (600 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
EGGE2
GRAF1
GRDI4
HORN2
HORN3
OTTE3
SGWL2
URAP1
WAIT2
ZWET2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Herbert Koppensteiner
(
RC-Graph
), 23 matches, 18 wins, 5 losses, winning percentage: 78,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
NÖTTV 5. Ranglistenturnier des UTTC Zwettl (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
all opponents
Buchinger Erich
Einfalt Kilian
Eßmeister Paul
Faltin Mariella
Fichtinger Patrick
Frühwirth Christian
Frühwirth Dominik
Gailer Christoph
Gutmeier Markus
Hahn Benjamin
Höllmüller Markus
Koller Judith
Raab Thomas
Redl Andrea
Ryschawy Pascal
Weinmann Jonas
Wenigwieser Marlene
Zach Karl
players of all clubs
EGGE
GRDI
LANG
OTTE
SGWL
WEIT
all
W
L
23.03.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Herbert Koppensteiner (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 592 ± 68
-
Dominik Frühwirth (OTTE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 198 ± 53
3:0
23.03.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Herbert Koppensteiner (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 592 ± 68
-
Markus Höllmüller (OTTE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 423 ± 50
3:0
09.03.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Herbert Koppensteiner (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 592 ± 68
-
Jonas Weinmann (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 53
3:1
09.03.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Herbert Koppensteiner (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 592 ± 68
-
Patrick Fichtinger (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 576 ± 50
0:3
16.02.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Erich Buchinger (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 202 ± 55
-
Herbert Koppensteiner (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 592 ± 68
0:3
16.02.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Karl Zach (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 344 ± 53
-
Herbert Koppensteiner (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 592 ± 68
1:3
16.02.2019
NÖTTV 5. Ranglistenturnier des UTTC Zwettl
Bewerb_C_Gruppe
Herbert Koppensteiner (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 592 ± 68
-
Marlene Wenigwieser (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 667 ± 44
W
16.02.2019
NÖTTV 5. Ranglistenturnier des UTTC Zwettl
Bewerb_C_Gruppe
Thomas Raab (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 281 ± 49
-
Herbert Koppensteiner (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 592 ± 68
W
16.02.2019
NÖTTV 5. Ranglistenturnier des UTTC Zwettl
Bewerb_C_Gruppe
Benjamin Hahn (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 966 ± 48
-
Herbert Koppensteiner (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 592 ± 68
L
16.02.2019
NÖTTV 5. Ranglistenturnier des UTTC Zwettl
Bewerb_C_KO
Herbert Koppensteiner (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 592 ± 68
-
Markus Gutmeier (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1079 ± 42
L
26.01.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Herbert Koppensteiner (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 592 ± 68
-
Thomas Raab (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 281 ± 49
3:1
26.01.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Herbert Koppensteiner (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 592 ± 68
-
Pascal Ryschawy (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 325 ± 47
3:2
10.11.2018
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Paul Eßmeister (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 211 ± 54
-
Herbert Koppensteiner (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 592 ± 68
0:3
10.11.2018
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Judith Koller (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 450 ± 52
-
Herbert Koppensteiner (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 592 ± 68
1:3
13.10.2018
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Jonas Weinmann (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 53
-
Herbert Koppensteiner (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 592 ± 68
2:3
13.10.2018
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Patrick Fichtinger (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 576 ± 50
-
Herbert Koppensteiner (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 592 ± 68
3:0
13.10.2018
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Christian Frühwirth (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 447 ± 53
-
Herbert Koppensteiner (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 592 ± 68
1:3
23.11.2018
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Herbert Koppensteiner (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 592 ± 68
-
Andrea Redl (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 271 ± 55
3:0
23.11.2018
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Herbert Koppensteiner (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 592 ± 68
-
Karl Zach (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 344 ± 53
3:1
28.09.2018
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Pascal Ryschawy (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 325 ± 47
-
Herbert Koppensteiner (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 592 ± 68
3:0
28.09.2018
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Christoph Gailer (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 322 ± 48
-
Herbert Koppensteiner (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 592 ± 68
0:3
15.09.2018
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Mariella Faltin (SGWL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 218 ± 45
-
Herbert Koppensteiner (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 592 ± 68
0:3
15.09.2018
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Kilian Einfalt (SGWL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 312 ± 48
-
Herbert Koppensteiner (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 592 ± 68
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy