XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BTTA
GALL
GRIM
GUNT
KOTT
LEOP
PERC
SCHW
SGGM
SGSV
STEI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BTTA2
GALL1
GRIM3
GUNT5
KOTT1
LEOP1
PERC2
SCHW1
SGGM5
SGSV4
STEI1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Philipp Fliessenschuh
(
RC-Graph
), 18 matches, 3 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 16,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd B (2011/2012)
3. Klasse Süd A (2011/2012)
4. Klasse Süd (2011/2012)
U18 2. Klasse Süd (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Benesch Dominic
Bronetz Leopold
Bäuerle Nina
Cadek Helmut
Chen Sofia Lu
Ertl Therese
Frischmann Dietmar
Gartner Gernot
Graf Karl
Gruber Melanie
Kilian Marc
Mihali Andreas
Ortner Richard
Pirgmayer Stefan
Prasch Fabian
Schön Christoph
Stojadinovic Ivan
Weszelits Erich
players of all clubs
ANEU
BRUC
LEOP
NEUD
SGGM
SGOT
SGSV
all
W
L
05.05.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
11
Sofia Lu Chen (SGSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 500 ± 42
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 506 ± 71
0:3
05.05.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
11
Stefan Pirgmayer (SGSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 855 ± 42
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 506 ± 71
3:2
01.05.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 506 ± 71
-
Dominic Benesch (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 848 ± 54
1:3
01.05.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 506 ± 71
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
0:3
24.03.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
8
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 506 ± 71
-
Marc Kilian (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 802 ± 50
1:3
24.03.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
8
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 506 ± 71
-
Andreas Mihali (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 888 ± 54
0:3
28.01.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
Ivan Stojadinovic (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 918 ± 64
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 506 ± 71
3:1
28.01.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1083 ± 75
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 506 ± 71
3:0
26.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Leopold Bronetz (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 913 ± 64
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 506 ± 71
3:1
26.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1164 ± 52
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 506 ± 71
3:0
02.10.2011
U18 2. Klasse Süd
1
3
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 506 ± 71
-
Christoph Schön (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 49
0:3
02.10.2011
U18 2. Klasse Süd
1
2
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 506 ± 71
-
Therese Ertl (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 470 ± 61
2:3
02.10.2011
U18 2. Klasse Süd
1
1
Melanie Gruber (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 693 ± 54
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 506 ± 71
3:1
02.10.2011
U18 2. Klasse Süd
1
1
Erich Weszelits (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 483 ± 51
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 506 ± 71
3:1
02.10.2011
U18 2. Klasse Süd
1
3
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 506 ± 71
-
Fabian Prasch (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 418 ± 85
3:1
02.10.2011
U18 2. Klasse Süd
1
2
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 506 ± 71
-
Nina Bäuerle (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 420 ± 49
3:0
01.10.2011
4. Klasse Süd
1
2
Richard Ortner (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 788 ± 53
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 506 ± 71
3:0
01.10.2011
4. Klasse Süd
1
2
Helmut Cadek (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 617 ± 51
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 506 ± 71
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy