XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GAMI
GOTS
NIBE
PRIE
USCH
WAIY
WALL
WIES
YBBS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga (1510 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1310 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1100 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (880 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (880 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse C (880 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GAMI1
GOTS2
NIBE2
PRIE1
USCH6
WAIY2
WALL1
WIES2
YBBS1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Rudolf Busch
(
RC-Graph
), 37 matches, 34 wins, 3 losses, winning percentage: 91,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
all opponents
Aschauer Franz
Baumgartner Markus
Bierbaumer Uli
Bruckner Peter
Brunner Nicole
Czihak Thomas
Dorner Manuel
Fallmann Andreas
Faltner Klaus
Gamsjäger Martin
Gradwohl Franz
Grosser Alexander
Grosser Wolfgang
Haunold Markus
Huber Leopold
Kranzl Johann
Kronister Gerhard
Mikschovsky Josef
Perez Garces Eduardo
Schadenhofer Josef
Schinninger Reinhold
Schneckenreiter Peter
Schroll Josef
Schönbichler Franz
Seiberl Markus
Straßer Philipp
Zeitlhofer Thomas
players of all clubs
GAMI
GOTS
NIBE
PRIE
USCH
WAIY
WALL
WIES
all
W
L
24.03.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
VII:
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1134 ± 52
-
Rudolf Busch (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1165 ± 61
3:0
24.03.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
V:
Manuel Dorner (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 695 ± 65
-
Rudolf Busch (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1165 ± 61
0:3
24.03.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
III:
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 847 ± 50
-
Rudolf Busch (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1165 ± 61
0:3
23.03.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VII:
Markus Haunold (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1139 ± 53
-
Rudolf Busch (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1165 ± 61
0:3
23.03.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
V:
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 745 ± 59
-
Rudolf Busch (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1165 ± 61
0:3
23.03.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
III:
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 956 ± 48
-
Rudolf Busch (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1165 ± 61
0:3
02.03.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
IV:
Rudolf Busch (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1165 ± 61
-
Thomas Czihak (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1039 ± 50
2:3
02.03.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
II:
Rudolf Busch (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1165 ± 61
-
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 57
3:1
13.03.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
V:
Johann Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 785 ± 78
-
Rudolf Busch (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1165 ± 61
1:3
13.03.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
III:
Josef Schroll (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 863 ± 50
-
Rudolf Busch (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1165 ± 61
0:3
03.02.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VII:
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 919 ± 51
-
Rudolf Busch (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1165 ± 61
0:3
03.02.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
V:
Martin Gamsjäger (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 57
-
Rudolf Busch (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1165 ± 61
1:3
03.02.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
III:
Gerhard Kronister (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 907 ± 51
-
Rudolf Busch (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1165 ± 61
1:3
21.02.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VII:
Rudolf Busch (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1165 ± 61
-
Alexander Grosser (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1122 ± 51
3:0
21.02.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
IV:
Rudolf Busch (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1165 ± 61
-
Peter Schneckenreiter (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 48
3:0
21.02.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
II:
Rudolf Busch (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1165 ± 61
-
Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 932 ± 50
3:0
26.01.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
V:
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 980 ± 49
-
Rudolf Busch (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1165 ± 61
1:3
26.01.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
III:
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1024 ± 52
-
Rudolf Busch (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1165 ± 61
0:3
28.10.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
V:
Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1103 ± 50
-
Rudolf Busch (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1165 ± 61
2:3
28.10.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
III:
Leopold Huber (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 891 ± 52
-
Rudolf Busch (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1165 ± 61
0:3
06.12.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
IV:
Rudolf Busch (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1165 ± 61
-
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 847 ± 50
3:0
06.12.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
II:
Rudolf Busch (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1165 ± 61
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 681 ± 86
3:0
08.11.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
IV:
Rudolf Busch (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1165 ± 61
-
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 745 ± 59
3:1
19.10.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VII:
Thomas Czihak (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1039 ± 50
-
Rudolf Busch (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1165 ± 61
1:3
19.10.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
V:
Eduardo Perez Garces (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 736 ± 88
-
Rudolf Busch (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1165 ± 61
0:3
19.10.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
III:
Peter Bruckner (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 942 ± 49
-
Rudolf Busch (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1165 ± 61
0:3
18.10.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VII:
Rudolf Busch (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1165 ± 61
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 48
1:3
18.10.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
IV:
Rudolf Busch (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1165 ± 61
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 50
3:0
18.10.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
II:
Rudolf Busch (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1165 ± 61
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 863 ± 50
3:0
21.10.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
IV:
Rudolf Busch (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1165 ± 61
-
Gerhard Kronister (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 907 ± 51
3:1
21.10.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
II:
Rudolf Busch (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1165 ± 61
-
Martin Gamsjäger (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 57
3:0
13.09.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VII:
Alexander Grosser (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1122 ± 51
-
Rudolf Busch (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1165 ± 61
2:3
13.09.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
V:
Wolfgang Grosser (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 697 ± 77
-
Rudolf Busch (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1165 ± 61
0:3
13.09.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
III:
Peter Schneckenreiter (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 48
-
Rudolf Busch (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1165 ± 61
2:3
20.09.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VII:
Rudolf Busch (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1165 ± 61
-
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1024 ± 52
3:2
20.09.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
IV:
Rudolf Busch (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1165 ± 61
-
Nicole Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1011 ± 49
3:0
20.09.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
II:
Rudolf Busch (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1165 ± 61
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 980 ± 49
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy