XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALLH
HAAG
HAUS
NSTL
OBER
SGUR
STGY
USCH
WAIY
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga (1510 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1310 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1100 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (880 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (880 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse C (880 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALLH2
HAAG1
HAUS2
NSTL1
OBER5
SGUR4
SGUR5
STGY1
USCH3
WAIY1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Ludwig Gradauer
(
RC-Graph
), 43 matches, 25 wins, 18 losses, winning percentage: 58,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
Qualifikation zur Unterliga West 2016/17 (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Altmüller Kurt
Blauensteiner Nicolas
Böck Christoph
Deinhofer Martin
Denk Ewald
Desch Franz
Detter Roman
Dorner Matthias
Dorninger Werner
Eder Hermann
Eder Sebastian
Gerstl Robert
Gugler Gerhard
Hadeyer Mario
Hausberger Johann
Hausberger Thomas
Heimberger Thomas
Hiebl Franz
Hödl Daniel
Jesacher Michael
Jungwirth Fabian
Leodolter Christof
Nenning Karl
Polt Norbert
Prigl Manuel
Rumpl Gerhard
Scharner Alfred
Schmied Franz
Sturmlehner Martin
Weninger Robert
Wildling Markus
Zeilinger Rudolf
players of all clubs
ALLH
HAAG
HAUS
NSTL
OBER
SGUR
STGY
USCH
WAIY
WOLF
all
W
L
28.04.2017
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
2
9
VII:
Franz Hiebl (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1039 ± 47
-
Ludwig Gradauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
1:3
28.04.2017
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
2
9
V:
Roman Detter (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 912 ± 56
-
Ludwig Gradauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
1:3
28.04.2017
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
2
9
III:
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 47
-
Ludwig Gradauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
1:3
03.04.2017
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
2
8
VII:
Ludwig Gradauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
-
Mario Hadeyer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1110 ± 50
3:1
03.04.2017
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
2
8
IV:
Ludwig Gradauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
-
Ewald Denk (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1219 ± 52
2:3
03.04.2017
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
2
8
II:
Ludwig Gradauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
-
Franz Schmied (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
3:0
03.03.2017
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
2
7
VII:
Thomas Hausberger (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
-
Ludwig Gradauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
0:3
03.03.2017
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
2
7
V:
Gerhard Rumpl (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1042 ± 48
-
Ludwig Gradauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
3:1
03.03.2017
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
2
7
III:
Johann Hausberger (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1078 ± 47
-
Ludwig Gradauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
2:3
31.03.2017
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VII:
Ludwig Gradauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
-
Daniel Hödl (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1148 ± 49
0:3
31.03.2017
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
2
6
IV:
Ludwig Gradauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
-
Werner Dorninger (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 47
3:1
31.03.2017
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
2
6
II:
Ludwig Gradauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
-
Martin Deinhofer (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1201 ± 50
0:3
14.03.2017
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
2
5
V:
Markus Wildling (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1127 ± 51
-
Ludwig Gradauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
3:1
14.03.2017
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
2
5
III:
Christof Leodolter (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1149 ± 53
-
Ludwig Gradauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
3:0
15.02.2017
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
2
4
IV:
Ludwig Gradauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
-
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 951 ± 52
3:2
15.02.2017
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
2
4
II:
Ludwig Gradauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 51
3:0
10.02.2017
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
2
3
V:
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
-
Ludwig Gradauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
3:1
10.02.2017
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
2
3
III:
Robert Weninger (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1345 ± 68
-
Ludwig Gradauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
3:2
08.02.2017
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VII:
Ludwig Gradauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1252 ± 54
0:3
08.02.2017
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
2
2
IV:
Ludwig Gradauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
-
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1079 ± 51
1:3
08.02.2017
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
2
2
II:
Ludwig Gradauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
-
Kurt Altmüller (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 962 ± 57
2:3
25.11.2016
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VII:
Ludwig Gradauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
-
Johann Hausberger (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1078 ± 47
3:0
25.11.2016
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
1
7
IV:
Ludwig Gradauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
-
Thomas Hausberger (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
3:1
25.11.2016
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
1
7
II:
Ludwig Gradauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
-
Gerhard Rumpl (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1042 ± 48
1:3
10.11.2016
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VII:
Werner Dorninger (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 47
-
Ludwig Gradauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
1:3
10.11.2016
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
1
6
V:
Michael Jesacher (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1069 ± 77
-
Ludwig Gradauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
1:3
10.11.2016
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
1
6
III:
Martin Deinhofer (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1201 ± 50
-
Ludwig Gradauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
3:1
28.10.2016
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VII:
Ludwig Gradauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
-
Christoph Böck (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1325 ± 62
0:3
28.10.2016
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
1
5
IV:
Ludwig Gradauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
-
Markus Wildling (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1127 ± 51
1:3
28.10.2016
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
1
5
II:
Ludwig Gradauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
-
Franz Desch (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1090 ± 58
3:2
17.10.2016
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
1
4
V:
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 951 ± 52
-
Ludwig Gradauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
1:3
17.10.2016
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
1
4
III:
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 51
-
Ludwig Gradauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
0:3
19.10.2016
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
1
3
IV:
Ludwig Gradauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
-
Alfred Scharner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1030 ± 50
3:1
19.10.2016
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
1
3
II:
Ludwig Gradauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
3:0
19.09.2016
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VII:
Sebastian Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1252 ± 54
-
Ludwig Gradauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
3:2
19.09.2016
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
1
2
V:
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1031 ± 55
-
Ludwig Gradauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
2:3
19.09.2016
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
1
2
III:
Kurt Altmüller (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 962 ± 57
-
Ludwig Gradauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
0:3
15.09.2016
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VII:
Nicolas Blauensteiner (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1139 ± 52
-
Ludwig Gradauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
3:2
15.09.2016
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
1
1
V:
Norbert Polt (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 877 ± 62
-
Ludwig Gradauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
0:3
15.09.2016
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
1
1
III:
Gerhard Gugler (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1115 ± 49
-
Ludwig Gradauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
0:3
15.08.2016
Qualifikation zur Unterliga West 2016/17
1
1
Ludwig Gradauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
-
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 903 ± 77
3:0
15.08.2016
Qualifikation zur Unterliga West 2016/17
1
1
Ludwig Gradauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
-
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1038 ± 67
3:0
15.08.2016
Qualifikation zur Unterliga West 2016/17
1
1
Ludwig Gradauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 48
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1160 ± 50
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy