XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
KIRB
RUM
SCHZ
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
Endrunde Herbst Plätze 1-4
Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5-8
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
Round
1
2
3
Team
KIRB1
KIRB2
RUM1
SCHZ1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Pfurtscheller
(
RC-Graph
), 24 matches, 7 wins, 17 losses, winning percentage: 29,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
TTTV LKT 2 Fulpmes (2015/2016)
TTTV LKT 4 Fulpmes (2015/2016)
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B (2015/2016)
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C (2015/2016)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
all opponents
An Andy
Biehler Luca
Brunner Katharina
Denguir Esra
Eberharter Florentina
Fritz Martina
Gassler Thomas
Höpperger Maria Jana
Jilg-Thaler Benjamin
Karakurum Ela
Kemenater Elias
Moser Anna Maria
Moser Raphael
Moser Sabrina
Moser Samuel
Pallhuber Michael
Pfurtscheller Christopher
Pleyer Daniel
Probst Annalena
Pühringer David
Schuster Jonah
Wannenmacher Andrea
players of all clubs
FULP
INNS
KIRB
KRAM
RUM
TELF
VOEL
VOZI
WATT
all
W
L
21.05.2016
TTTV LKT 4 Fulpmes
4.LKT Fulpmes
Ela Karakurum (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 100 ± 50
-
Thomas Pfurtscheller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 183 ± 50
1:3
21.05.2016
TTTV LKT 4 Fulpmes
4.LKT Fulpmes
Thomas Pfurtscheller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 183 ± 50
-
Sabrina Moser (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 147 ± 44
3:1
21.05.2016
TTTV LKT 4 Fulpmes
4.LKT Fulpmes
Thomas Pfurtscheller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 183 ± 50
-
Martina Fritz (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 320 ± 45
1:3
21.05.2016
TTTV LKT 4 Fulpmes
4.LKT Fulpmes
Thomas Pfurtscheller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 183 ± 50
-
Thomas Gassler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 188 ± 49
3:0
21.05.2016
TTTV LKT 4 Fulpmes
4.LKT Fulpmes
Thomas Pfurtscheller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 183 ± 50
-
Esra Denguir (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 129 ± 49
3:2
21.05.2016
TTTV LKT 4 Fulpmes
4.LKT Fulpmes
Thomas Pfurtscheller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 183 ± 50
-
Anna Maria Moser (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 239 ± 47
0:3
21.05.2016
TTTV LKT 4 Fulpmes
4.LKT Fulpmes
Thomas Pfurtscheller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 183 ± 50
-
Elias Kemenater (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 123 ± 52
3:0
24.01.2016
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
3
Thomas Pfurtscheller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 183 ± 50
-
Samuel Moser (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 135 ± 58
1:3
24.01.2016
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
4
Maria Jana Höpperger (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 302 ± 40
-
Thomas Pfurtscheller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 183 ± 50
3:0
24.01.2016
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
5
Thomas Pfurtscheller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 183 ± 50
-
Daniel Pleyer (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 124 ± 70
3:0
24.01.2016
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
1
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
-
Thomas Pfurtscheller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 183 ± 50
3:0
24.01.2016
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
2
Florentina Eberharter (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 357 ± 36
-
Thomas Pfurtscheller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 183 ± 50
3:0
24.01.2016
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
3
Thomas Pfurtscheller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 183 ± 50
-
Katharina Brunner (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 161 ± 44
1:3
12.12.2015
TTTV LKT 2 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Christopher Pfurtscheller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 173 ± 51
-
Thomas Pfurtscheller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 183 ± 50
3:0
12.12.2015
TTTV LKT 2 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Raphael Moser (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 281 ± 43
-
Thomas Pfurtscheller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 183 ± 50
3:1
12.12.2015
TTTV LKT 2 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Thomas Pfurtscheller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 183 ± 50
-
Jonah Schuster (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 495 ± 62
0:3
12.12.2015
TTTV LKT 2 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Thomas Pfurtscheller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 183 ± 50
-
Andy An (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 449 ± 44
0:3
12.12.2015
TTTV LKT 2 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
David Pühringer (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 447 ± 37
-
Thomas Pfurtscheller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 183 ± 50
3:0
12.12.2015
TTTV LKT 2 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Annalena Probst (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 127 ± 63
-
Thomas Pfurtscheller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 183 ± 50
3:1
20.09.2015
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
1
3
Samuel Moser (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 135 ± 58
-
Thomas Pfurtscheller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 183 ± 50
3:0
20.09.2015
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
1
1
Thomas Pfurtscheller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 183 ± 50
-
Michael Pallhuber (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 329 ± 46
0:3
20.09.2015
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
1
2
Thomas Pfurtscheller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 183 ± 50
-
Luca Biehler (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 678 ± 40
0:3
20.09.2015
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
1
1
Thomas Pfurtscheller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 183 ± 50
-
Annalena Probst (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 127 ± 63
3:2
20.09.2015
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
1
3
Andrea Wannenmacher (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 166 ± 84
-
Thomas Pfurtscheller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 183 ± 50
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy