XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HORN
SGWL
TRAM
WAIT
ZWET
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Liga
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse Süd
1. Klasse West
2. Klasse Ost
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
HORN1
HORN2
SGWL1
TRAM1
WAIT1
ZWET1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Patrick Heider
(
RC-Graph
), 27 matches, 13 wins, 14 losses, winning percentage: 48,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Nord (2015/2016)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord (2015/2016)
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau (2015/2016)
U13 1. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
all opponents
Böhm Thorsten
Djukic Stankov Filip
Duric Hamdija
Feigl Alexander
Führer Michael
Grabner Alfred
Grill Marcel
Gruber Michael
Ibantschitz Martin
Jaidhauser Simon
Jamy-Stowasser Katrin
Koller Daniel
Lauter Mario
Ledermüller Lukas
Litschauer Johannes
Marek Marcel
Margaritis Giovanni
Mödlagl Raphael
Prinz Andreas
Schandl Kevin
Schweighofer Michaela
Simhandl Tobias
Wenigwieser Marlene
players of all clubs
EAMS
ERLA
GALL
GRDI
GUNT
HORN
OTTE
SGWL
STRA
TRAM
UAMS
WAIT
all
W
L
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord
1
3
Patrick Heider (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 319 ± 52
-
Katrin Jamy-Stowasser (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 405 ± 48
0:3
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord
1
2
Patrick Heider (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 319 ± 52
-
Filip Djukic Stankov (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 495 ± 67
3:2
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord
1
1
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 356 ± 67
-
Patrick Heider (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 319 ± 52
3:1
27.02.2016
2. Klasse Nord
2
4
Michaela Schweighofer (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 192 ± 66
-
Patrick Heider (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 319 ± 52
0:3
27.02.2016
2. Klasse Nord
2
4
Tobias Simhandl (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 473 ± 59
-
Patrick Heider (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 319 ± 52
3:0
20.02.2016
2. Klasse Nord
2
3
Thorsten Böhm (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 354 ± 60
-
Patrick Heider (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 319 ± 52
3:1
20.02.2016
2. Klasse Nord
2
3
Daniel Koller (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 85 ± 76
-
Patrick Heider (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 319 ± 52
0:3
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Kevin Schandl (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 46
-
Patrick Heider (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 319 ± 52
W
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Patrick Heider (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 319 ± 52
-
Martin Ibantschitz (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 338 ± 49
L
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Giovanni Margaritis (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 412 ± 42
-
Patrick Heider (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 319 ± 52
W
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Simon Jaidhauser (ERLA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 114 ± 69
-
Patrick Heider (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 319 ± 52
W
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 7 - Platz 1-4
Martin Ibantschitz (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 338 ± 49
-
Patrick Heider (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 319 ± 52
L
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Patrick Heider (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 319 ± 52
-
Alexander Feigl (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 290 ± 50
W
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 7 - Platz 1-4
Patrick Heider (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 319 ± 52
-
Marcel Marek (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 304 ± 47
L
13.02.2016
2. Klasse Nord
2
2
Patrick Heider (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 319 ± 52
-
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 290 ± 61
3:1
13.02.2016
2. Klasse Nord
2
2
Patrick Heider (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 319 ± 52
-
Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 50
0:3
13.02.2016
2. Klasse Nord
2
2
Patrick Heider (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 319 ± 52
-
Mario Lauter (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 433 ± 54
3:1
08.11.2015
U13 1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
D:
Katrin Jamy-Stowasser (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 405 ± 48
-
Patrick Heider (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 319 ± 52
3:1
08.11.2015
U13 1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
B:
Patrick Heider (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 319 ± 52
-
Marcel Grill (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 341 ± 58
3:2
08.11.2015
U13 1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
A:
Michael Gruber (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 265 ± 65
-
Patrick Heider (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 319 ± 52
0:3
08.11.2015
U13 1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
A:
Hamdija Duric (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 477 ± 46
-
Patrick Heider (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 319 ± 52
3:2
10.10.2015
2. Klasse Nord
1
3
Patrick Heider (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 319 ± 52
-
Daniel Koller (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 85 ± 76
3:0
10.10.2015
2. Klasse Nord
1
3
Patrick Heider (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 319 ± 52
-
Lukas Ledermüller (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 345 ± 72
1:3
10.10.2015
2. Klasse Nord
1
3
Patrick Heider (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 319 ± 52
-
Thorsten Böhm (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 354 ± 60
0:3
19.09.2015
2. Klasse Nord
1
1
Patrick Heider (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 319 ± 52
-
Marlene Wenigwieser (SGWL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 383 ± 54
0:3
19.09.2015
2. Klasse Nord
1
1
Patrick Heider (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 319 ± 52
-
Andreas Prinz (SGWL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 451 ± 86
3:1
19.09.2015
2. Klasse Nord
1
1
Patrick Heider (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 319 ± 52
-
Michael Führer (SGWL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 647 ± 99
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy