XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BAAC
BTTA
ENZE
GRIM
LANZ
MÖLL
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BAAC8
BTTA4
ENZE3
GRIM4
LANZ4
MÖLL2
MÜNC4
NEUD14
PERC4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Friedrich Kamenik
(
RC-Graph
), 36 matches, 15 wins, 21 losses, winning percentage: 41,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd B (2015/2016)
3. Klasse Süd B (2015/2016)
9. EDEN - Kaiserteam Open (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bader Karl-Heinz
Berghold Franz
Blaha Siegfried
Fink Alois
Handler Ernst
Höfer Jürgen
Kabas Sebastian
Kager Gerhard
Kager Marcel
Kahler Oddo
Kladler Kurt
Klinger Bernhard
Kovac Aleksandra
Krauskopf Karl
Lebelhuber Alfred
Leppe Heinz sen.
Meixner Erwin
Mikle Michael
Münstedt Patrick
Prorok Florian
Pucher Thomas
Pötsch Josef
Ramos - Duchacek Brunno
Sagawe Marc
Schachner Friedrich
Scheiblauer Christian
Schinner Dietmar
Sumser Manfred
Tauchner Norbert
Tesarek Christian
Vujicic Toni
Zinkl Karl
players of all clubs
BAAC
BTTA
EDEN
ENZE
GALL
GRIM
LANZ
MÖLL
MÜNC
OGÄN
PERC
SGGM
all
W
L
23.04.2016
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Aleksandra Kovac (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1151 ± 52
-
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 885 ± 55
3:0
23.04.2016
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Patrick Münstedt (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1178 ± 51
-
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 885 ± 55
3:1
08.04.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
VIII:
Franz Berghold (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1116 ± 85
-
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 885 ± 55
3:1
08.04.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
IV:
Marcel Kager (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 56
-
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 885 ± 55
0:3
08.04.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
I:
Friedrich Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 604 ± 61
-
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 885 ± 55
0:3
24.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 885 ± 55
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1356 ± 80
1:3
24.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 885 ± 55
-
Toni Vujicic (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1146 ± 51
0:3
05.03.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
VI:
Jürgen Höfer (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 978 ± 58
-
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 885 ± 55
3:1
05.03.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
II:
Marc Sagawe (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1072 ± 47
-
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 885 ± 55
3:1
26.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
V:
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 885 ± 55
-
Ernst Handler (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 838 ± 52
1:3
26.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
I:
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 885 ± 55
-
Gerhard Kager (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 641 ± 72
3:2
20.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
VI:
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 848 ± 52
-
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 885 ± 55
3:2
20.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
II:
Josef Pötsch (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1003 ± 57
-
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 885 ± 55
3:0
11.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
IX:
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 885 ± 55
-
Alois Fink (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 405 ± 87
3:0
11.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
V:
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 885 ± 55
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 910 ± 54
2:3
11.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
I:
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 885 ± 55
-
Bernhard Klinger (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 52
0:3
29.01.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
VII:
Christian Tesarek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 905 ± 57
-
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 885 ± 55
1:3
29.01.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
V:
Karl-Heinz Bader (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 692 ± 74
-
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 885 ± 55
3:2
29.01.2016
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
III:
Michael Mikle (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 802 ± 57
-
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 885 ± 55
3:1
13.11.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
VI:
Kurt Kladler (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 834 ± 60
-
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 885 ± 55
2:3
13.11.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
II:
Christian Scheiblauer (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1144 ± 73
-
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 885 ± 55
3:2
05.11.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
V:
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 885 ± 55
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 740 ± 58
3:0
05.11.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
I:
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 885 ± 55
-
Manfred Sumser (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 671 ± 64
3:0
05.12.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
VIII:
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 885 ± 55
-
Erwin Meixner (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 784 ± 58
3:2
05.12.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
VI:
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 885 ± 55
-
Sebastian Kabas (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1293 ± 80
3:2
05.12.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
III:
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 885 ± 55
-
Marc Sagawe (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1072 ± 47
3:2
17.10.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
IV:
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 52
-
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 885 ± 55
3:0
17.10.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
I:
Karl Zinkl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1082 ± 54
-
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 885 ± 55
3:0
26.09.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Heinz Leppe sen. (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 987 ± 59
-
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 885 ± 55
3:2
26.09.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 924 ± 67
-
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 885 ± 55
3:1
26.09.2015
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 52
-
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 885 ± 55
3:0
19.09.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
VIII:
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 885 ± 55
-
Karl-Heinz Bader (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 692 ± 74
3:2
19.09.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
VI:
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 885 ± 55
-
Christian Tesarek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 905 ± 57
3:1
19.09.2015
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
III:
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 885 ± 55
-
Siegfried Blaha (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 926 ± 55
3:2
29.08.2015
9. EDEN - Kaiserteam Open
Einzel F
Florian Prorok (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 52
-
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 885 ± 55
W
29.08.2015
9. EDEN - Kaiserteam Open
Einzel F
Brunno Ramos - Duchacek (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 54
-
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 885 ± 55
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy