XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BIBA
GOTS
HAAG
NIBE
OBER
PRIE
RAND
STAJ
STPA
USCH
WALL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga West
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BIBA1
GOTS4
HAAG3
NIBE3
OBER7
PRIE2
RAND3
STAJ1
STPA5
USCH5
WALL1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Josef Schadenhofer
(
RC-Graph
), 37 matches, 1 win, 36 losses, winning percentage: 2,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West A (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Altmüller Kurt
Baumgartner Markus
Bierbaumer Karl
Bierbaumer Uli
Blauensteiner Manfred
Brandecker Robert
Brüller Harald
Bürscher Robert
Denk Ewald
Dorner Matthias
Ecker Josef
Grosser Alexander
Grosser Wolfgang
Gugler Gerhard
Illetschko Christian
Jungwirth Fabian
Kitzmüller Johannes
Kudilek Rudolf
Nenning Karl
Prazojenka Nico
Prigl Manuel
Pöcksteiner Fabian
Schneckenreiter Peter
Steyrer Christian
Sturmlehner Martin
Unterberger Josef
Vinkov Karl-Heinz
Wolmersdorfer Johannes
Zeilinger Rudolf
players of all clubs
BÖHL
GOTS
HAUS
NSTL
REIN
STGY
STPA
WIES
WOLF
all
W
L
26.03.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 999 ± 51
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
3:0
26.03.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 61
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
3:0
18.03.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
6
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 896 ± 53
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
3:1
18.03.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
6
Ewald Denk (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1242 ± 61
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
3:0
10.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 772 ± 64
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
3:1
10.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
3:0
10.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Josef Unterberger (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 920 ± 49
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
3:0
18.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 801 ± 55
1:3
18.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
-
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1036 ± 49
0:3
18.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
0:3
14.01.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
-
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1018 ± 51
1:3
14.01.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
-
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 775 ± 60
3:2
11.12.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
11
Harald Brüller (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1121 ± 51
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
3:0
11.12.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
11
Johannes Wolmersdorfer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 972 ± 81
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
3:0
25.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
10
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
0:3
25.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
10
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
-
Nico Prazojenka (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1048 ± 49
1:3
29.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Wolfgang Grosser (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 940 ± 52
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
3:1
29.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Alexander Grosser (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1088 ± 54
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
3:0
29.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Peter Schneckenreiter (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1020 ± 50
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
3:0
20.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
-
Kurt Altmüller (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 967 ± 49
0:3
20.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
-
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 999 ± 51
1:3
20.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
-
Fabian Pöcksteiner (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 816 ± 61
0:3
21.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 785 ± 59
0:3
21.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
-
Ewald Denk (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1242 ± 61
1:3
21.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
-
Christian Steyrer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 977 ± 48
0:3
14.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
0:3
14.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
-
Gerhard Gugler (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1063 ± 54
0:3
14.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 890 ± 62
0:3
29.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 801 ± 55
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
3:1
29.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1036 ± 49
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
3:0
29.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
3:0
11.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
-
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 861 ± 55
0:3
11.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1029 ± 52
0:3
11.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
-
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 970 ± 53
1:3
16.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 775 ± 60
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
3:0
16.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
3:0
16.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1018 ± 51
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy